Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

V Open Сhampionship of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District Bench Press

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Yamala-Neneckogo autonom-area (FPYNAO)
Location
Noyabrsk
Date
14 - 16 feb 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
99
ID
15263
Views
284
Added by
kurgan 22 feb 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Yadne Gennadiy 1994 Tazovskiy 52.15 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
124.74 12 Богиня А.П.
2
Rikhter Aleksey 1998 Tarko-Sale 52.20 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
9 Форсунова Н.Н.
3
Mikhalev Sergey 1990 Noyabrsk 49.65 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
69.59 8 Флегантов А.О.
4
Gafarov Ildar 2000 Noyabrsk 43.50 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
78.07 7 Флегантов А.О.
5
Magomedov Magomed 1999 Gubkinskiy 52.35 60.0
75.0
75.0
60.0
58.47 6 Ионин А.А.
6
Isoev Anvar 1999 Tazovskiy 42.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
5 Богиня А.П.
7
Gritsenko Vladislav 1998 Noyabrsk 46.90 47.5
52.0
55.0
55.0
60.44 4 Наскрипняк И.А.
8
Gavryushenko Aleksandr 1999 Gubkinskiy 49.60 55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
56.77 3 Ионин А.А.
9
Prokopyev Valeriy 2001 Noyabrsk 33.15 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
78.43 2 Флегантов А.О.
10
Chernyy Danil 2002 Noyabrsk 43.00 27.5
32.5
37.5
37.5
45.69 1 Уруева О.И.
11
Ureke Valentin 1998 Gubkinskiy 40.10 35.0
45.0
45.0
35.0
46.59 1 Ионин А.А.
12
Nechaev Egor 2000 Muravlenko 46.10 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
36.43 1 Иваницкий А.А.
13
Semibratov Pavel 2000 Noyabrsk 32.85 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
53.02 1 Флегантов А.О.
14
Demchenko Dmitriy 2002 Noyabrsk 46.50 27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
33.29 1 Флегантов А.О.
15
Timonov Dinar 2001 Noyabrsk 29.40 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
58.26 1 Флегантов А.О.
Category 59 kg
1
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 56.80 140.0
140.0
125.71 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Kislyak Igor 1991 Tazovskiy 58.65 125.0
130.0
130.0
113.23 9 Богиня А.П.
3
Yuldashev Nail 1997 Salehard 57.95 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
101.30 8 Хосроев М.Г.
4
Novak Evgeniy 1991 Noyabrsk 56.00 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
102.41 7 Уруева О.И.
5
Neizvestnykh Vitaliy 1996 Tarko-Sale 55.10 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
97.12 6 Форсунова Н.Н.
6
Matveev Stepan 1996 Noyabrsk 58.90 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
88.92 5 Флегантов А.О.
7
Yazykov Yaroslav 1999 Gubkinskiy 56.90 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.16 4 Ионин А.А.
8
Gerebovets Danil 1998 Noyabrsk 57.10 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
49.13 3 Флегантов А.О.
9
Piskov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 53.45 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
2 Флегантов А.О.
10
Pivovarov Aleksandr 2003 Noyabrsk 55.45 27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
32.17 1 Флегантов А.О.
11
Slivotskiy Oleg 2000 Noyabrsk 56.35 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
31.67 1 Наскрипняк И.А.,Павлова Р.Р.
Category 66 kg
1
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 65.90 130.0
160.0
160.0
125.79 12 Наскрипняк И.А.
2
Simikin Dmitriy 1997 Muravlenko 64.50 110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
92.04 9 Вяльшин В.Р.
3
Noskov Vladimir 1996 Gubkinskiy 61.45 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
87.64 8 Ионин А.А.
4
Kolomeets Aleksandr 1996 Noyabrsk 65.90 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
82.55 7 Флегантов А.О.
5
Yurchenko Aleksey 1995 Noyabrsk 65.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
79.32 6 Флегантов А.О.
6
Galanin Anatoliy 1998 Gubkinskiy 61.75 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
70.64 5 Флегантов А.О.
7
Ponomarenko Mikhail 1999 Gubkinskiy 64.65 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
67.90 4 Ионин А.А
8
Tatarnikov Evgeniy 1998 Noyabrsk 63.20 75.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
67.19 3 Флегантов А.О.
9
Tyrnovets Sergey 1998 Noyabrsk 63.15 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
2 Флегантов А.О.
10
Zdebskiy Roman 1998 Noyabrsk 65.30 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
57.43 1 Флегантов А.О.
11
Tyuvilin Viktor 1996 Tarko-Sale 63.75 50.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
58.61 1 Форсунова Н.Н.
12
Basistyuk Aleksandr 1998 Noyabrsk 52.50 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
60.72 1 Уруева О.И.
13
Perevalov Vladislav 1999 Noyabrsk 64.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
46.02 1 Флегантов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Tashripov Rustam 1992 Noyabrsk 68.80 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
102.53 12 Наскриняк И.А.
2
Emelyanov Denis 1996 Urengoy 70.60 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
89.34 9 Горинова О.В.
3
Kharevich Anton 1997 Noyabrsk 70.95 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
85.30 8 Флегантов А.О.
4
Frolov Ignat 1997 Noyabrsk 70.95 105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
83.45 7 Уруева О.И.
5
Mayorov Vladislav 1997 Muravlenko 69.10 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
81.37 6 Вяльшин В.Р.
6
Komarov Aleksandr 1997 Noyabrsk 69.85 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
65.68 5 Флегантов А.О.
7
Turgunov Mukhammed 1998 Muravlenko 71.85 70.0
80.0
90.0
70.0
51.44 4 Вяльшин В.Р.
Category 83 kg
1
Kagramanyants Mikhail 1996 Tarko-Sale 78.85 110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
84.41 12 Форсунова Н.Н.
2
Koloshin Roman 1997 Muravlenko 79.10 110.0
120.0
122.5
110.0
75.64 9 Вяльшин В.Р.
3
Saitov Finat 1996 Tarko-Sale 78.05 107.5
115.0
107.5
74.56 8 Зубенок В.И.
4
Dzhandigov Islam 1997 Muravlenko 83.00 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
70.09 7 Вяльшин В.Р.
5
Khabibulin Vyacheslav 1998 Urengoy 80.45 100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
68.03 6 Горинова О.В.
6
Dostavalov Dmitriy 1998 Urengoy 81.75 100.0
100.0
100.0
67.36 5 Горинова О.В.
7
Senatov Maksim 1998 Muravlenko 76.30 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
61.62 4 Вяльшин В.Р.
8
Usov Aleksandr 1998 Noyabrsk 75.85 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
53.03 3 Флегантов А.О.
9
Radionov Kirill 1998 Noyabrsk 78.95 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
32.70 2 Флегантов А.О.
Category 120 kg
1
Osadchiy Evgeniy 1997 Salehard 109.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
111.97 12 Хосроева Е.В.
2
Sharapov Vladislav 1998 Noyabrsk 115.10 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
92.95 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Perevedentsev Danil 1991 Noyabrsk 93.05 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
98.91 8 Флегантов А.О.
4
Chvalov Vladislav 1998 Tarko-Sale 96.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
7 Форсунова Н.Н.
5
Ostafiychuk Ivan 1997 Noyabrsk 114.65 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.0
85.48 6 Флегантов А.О.
6
Zemlyanov Konstantin 1995 Novyy Urengoy 83.25 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
93.28 5 Самостоятельно
7
Krayushkin Viktor 1998 Tarko-Sale 98.00 140.0
145.0
140.0
85.91 4 Форсунова Н.Н.
8
Romanyuk Dmitriy 1996 Tarko-Sale 115.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
66.82 3 Форсунова Н.Н.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bakhshiev Roman 160.0 65.90 125.79
2
Krut' Kirill 140.0 56.80 125.71
3
Yadne Gennadiy 127.5 52.15 124.74
4
Kislyak Igor 130.0 58.65 113.23
5
Osadchiy Evgeniy 190.0 109.50 111.97
6
Tashripov Rustam 135.0 68.80 102.53
7
Novak Evgeniy 112.5 56.00 102.41
8
Yuldashev Nail 115.0 57.95 101.30
9
Perevedentsev Danil 157.5 93.05 98.91
10
Neizvestnykh Vitaliy 105.0 55.10 97.12
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Tarko-Sale 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 42
3
Muravlenko 9 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 4 35
4
Gubkinskiy 8 + 6 + 5 + 4 + 4 27
5
Tazovskiy 12 + 9 + 5 26
6
Salehard 12 + 8 20
Urengoy 9 + 6 + 5 20
7
Novyy Urengoy 5 5