Search competitions

Murmansk Oblast BP Champuionships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Category 59 kg
1Trotsenko Dmitriy1989Safonovo58.45100105107.510591.75
2Lapkin Nikita2001Severomorsk57.5552.557.562.557.550.98
3Tretyakov Artem2005Olenegorsk53.5027.530353028.59
Category 66 kg
1Novoselov Yuriy1992Severomorsk65.7010010510510078.82
2Nefedov Dmitriy1971Olenegorsk64.6595102.5107.59575.89
3Poletaev Danila2000Severomorsk63.7082.58587.58568.76
4Losev Sergey1989Murmansk63.858087.587.58064.58
5Kostanyan Gamlet2001Murmansk64.558087.587.58063.99
6Baglay Maksim2018Severomorsk63.557580807560.79
Category 74 kg
1Lauskis Aleksey1999Severomorsk72.8511512513013094.57
2Bozheskov Kirill1990Severomorsk72.45117.512012512591.30
3Ledyakhov Denis1987Kola74.00107.511512011582.72
Osipov Vyacheslav1995Murmansk73.00115125132.5
Category 83 kg
1Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity79.80150160167.5160109.40
2Nikonov Anton1991Murmansk81.90130145160160107.66
3Gadzhigadaev Roman1977Olenegorsk79.35145155165155106.37
4Klepikov Aleksandr1974Murmansk79.45142.5152.5155152.5104.57
5Karasev Sergey1992Severomorsk80.04117.5122.5122.5117.580.19
6Leonov Aleksandr1986Murmansk80.75110117.5122.5117.579.75
Category 93 kg
1Levunets Aleksandr1985Murmansk90.95180190195195123.83
2Gudin Anatoliy1990Severomorsk91.35180187.5187.5187.5118.81
3Dukhin Vasiliy1993Murmansk89.05160170185170109.12
4Koziy Nikolay1983Zaozersk91.8014014515015094.82
5Efimov Artem1994Severomorsk91.10130137.514514592.00
6Uglin Aleksandr1986Murmansk88.65951051059561.12
Category 105 kg
1Shamray Taras1983Olenegorsk96.45172.5185185185114.30
2Shapovalov Albert1978Murmansk101.25145155162.5162.598.41
3Kaley Andrey1986Severomorsk95.0515015515515596.39
4Kotov Daniel1990Severomorsk98.7513013513513079.52
Category 120 kg
1Kryakkiev Aleksandr1987Olenegorsk116.00175175101.45
2Rodichev Andrey1982Murmansk106.0015016017516095.30
Category +120 kg
1Minasyan Vagan1977Severomorsk120.6015516015589.01

Best lifters

1 Levunets Aleksandr 123.83 195 @ 90.95
2 Gudin Anatoliy 118.81 187.5 @ 91.35
3 Shamray Taras 114.30 185 @ 96.45
4 Bachinov Konstantin 109.40 160 @ 79.80
5 Dukhin Vasiliy 109.12 170 @ 89.05
6 Nikonov Anton 107.66 160 @ 81.90
7 Gadzhigadaev Roman 106.37 155 @ 79.35
8 Klepikov Aleksandr 104.57 152.5 @ 79.45
9 Kryakkiev Aleksandr 101.45 175 @ 116.00
10 Shapovalov Albert 98.41 162.5 @ 101.25