Search competitions

The Republic of Tatarstan PL&CLPL SJ&J Championships

 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Men
Category 53 kg
1Suleymanov EmilTKazan,МСК "Юниор"53.009510010510552.557.56060120120120285
Category 59 kg
1Mutigullin AzatTRybnaya Sloboda58.9085909585606567.565130132.5132.5132.5282.5
2Khakimov AynurTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"55.008585958555606560120125127.5127.5272.5
3Khabibullin BulatTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"54.208087.587.58045505045110115120115240
1Baynazarov BulatJKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"56.20100107.5112.5107.580859090140150155150347.5
2Trebokaev ArtemJRybnaya Sloboda59.00110115117.511585909090130137.5137.5137.5342.5
3Melnikov AlekseyJBugulma58.208090908057.562.567.562.5120130140130272.5
Category 66 kg
1Dautov AynurTNaberezhnie Chelny66.00140155160155120125125125170182.5185182.5462.5
2Mufakharov IlyasTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.5010010511011077.582.58582.5135142.5150142.5335
3Trudov KirillTKazan,"Надежда"61.30105110115110707577.575130137.5142.5142.5327.5
4Yakovlev VladislavTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.20859092.592.5808587.587.5120125125120300
5Kamaliev IlyasTBavly,ДЮСШ 160.00707580806065707085909595245
1Gabidullin AyazJKazan,МСК "Юниор"65.401201301401308592.592.5150160170160382.5
Category 74 kg
1Mullagaliev RustamTKazan,МСК "Юниор"73.80140147.5152.5147.5100105110105170177.5180180432.5
2Shakirov MukhamedshakhTAlkeevskiy rayon73.701301501551559010510590185190190185430
3Fazylzyanov IlfitTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"71.80120125130125707577.575135145155155355
4Mazitov AzatTNaberezhnie Chelny70.8090100105105859092.590115125130125320
1Shaydullin NiyazJKazan,личник74.0014515517017095105110105195210215215490
2Akberov RailJNaberezhnie Chelny74.00160170180170115122.5127.5122.5185190200190482.5
3Gayfullin EmilJBavly,ДЮСШ 173.20150160170160105110115115180185190185460
4Timofeev KirillJKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"72.9010511011511587.592.59595155160165165375
Category 83 kg
1Minkin MarselTKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"81.60100105110110808587.587.5152.5152.5350
2Miftakhov RadmirTBavly,ДЮСШ 175.00951001051057577.58080115120125125310
1Vasilyev AleksandrJBugulma82.90190200200190105112.5117.5117.5210225232.5225532.5
2Murzin KirillJKazan,МСК "Юниор"78.40140152.5157.5157.5110117.5110180190200190457.5
Category 93 kg
1Khaybullin StepanTNaberezhnie Chelny87.20165180190180160170180180175185200185545
1Demin DmitriyJBugulma88.0015016517517590100105105150170200170450
2Gavrilov ArsenJKazan,"Надежда"84.40120130135135105115117.5115145155160160410
Category 105 kg
1Gaysin RuslanJKazan,личник104.30200215225225115125132.5125215225235225575
2Blinov AlekseyJKazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"97.70130135140140110115120120200210215215475

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dautov Aynur 363.15 462.5 @ 66.00
2 Khaybullin Stepan 353.75 545 @ 87.20
3 Mullagaliev Rustam 311.70 432.5 @ 73.80
4 Shakirov Mukhamedshakh 310.20 430 @ 73.70
5 Suleymanov Emil 274.19 285 @ 53.00
6 Trudov Kirill 273.96 327.5 @ 61.30
7 Mufakharov Ilyas 268.13 335 @ 64.50
8 Fazylzyanov Ilfit 261.00 355 @ 71.80
9 Khakimov Aynur 252.52 272.5 @ 55.00
10 Mutigullin Azat 245.08 282.5 @ 58.90
Juniors
1 Vasilyev Aleksandr 355.70 532.5 @ 82.90
2 Shaydullin Niyaz 352.46 490 @ 74.00
3 Akberov Rail 347.07 482.5 @ 74.00
4 Gaysin Ruslan 344.41 575 @ 104.30
5 Gayfullin Emil 333.47 460 @ 73.20
6 Murzin Kirill 316.40 457.5 @ 78.40
7 Baynazarov Bulat 315.25 347.5 @ 56.20
8 Gabidullin Ayaz 302.61 382.5 @ 65.40
9 Trebokaev Artem 296.66 342.5 @ 59.00
10 Blinov Aleksey 291.86 475 @ 97.70

Team points

1Respublika Tatarstan6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ДЮСШ "Смена"5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3МСК "Юниор"4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
4личник2412 + 12
5ДЮСШ 1239 + 8 + 6
6"Надежда"179 + 8