Search competitions

17th Open Dniester Cup

Federation
VenueMoldova, Parcani
Datedec 5 – 6, 2015
Number of lifters143
Added byPete Kravtsov december 7, 2015
ID26339
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotal
Women
Category 48 kg
1Voloschuk NatalyaO1991Odessa47.7087.5
55112.5
255
Category 52 kg
1Kozhokaru ElenaT31997Chişinău52.00653080175
1Konya EkaterinaJ1995Chişinău50.00753080185
1Parkhomenko IrinaO1987Odessa49.307555112.5242.5
Category 56 kg
1Kirpiy DianaT21998Bender54.506537.570172.5
1Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău53.007550110235
Category 60 kg
1Samoylenko AndreyT21998Bender59.9010557.5145307.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsurkan KarinaT21998Dnestrovsc62.30107.570135312.5
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.30112.585140337.5
Category 75 kg
1Gryga MariyaJ1995Odessa71.20110
55115
280
1Dubinina (Bordunova) OlexandraO1986Odessa73.1011077.5152.5340
Men
Category 52 kg
1Tretiakov ViktorT31996Bender50.5092.562.5140295
Category 67.5 kg
1Soltan AleksandrT21999Chişinău67.00117.585155357.5
2Miron AndreyT21998Anenii Noi65.509070145305
1Ilyev TimurT31997Dnestrovsc67.5015095195440
2Shtatskiy ViktorT31996Dnestrovsc61.7011090145345
1Tkach VladislavJ1993Dnestrovsc65.0012080180380
1Angan AleksandrO1990Chişinău63.8010080170350
Category 75 kg
1Salischev KirillT21999Bender70.00150105220
475
1Zaharchenko StanislavT31996Bender75.00210150280640
2Tudorean OlegT31996Chişinău75.00160140200500
3Olinichenko NikitaT31997Bender74.90132.5105182.5420
1Semkin GlibJ1995Odessa73.60167.5120210497.5
2Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău73.70162.5132.5200495
3Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender74.80170130195495
4Kretsu KristianJ1994Chişinău75.00160110220490
5Trinkinets NikuJ1993Bender74.30145110220475
1Zaharchenko StanislavO1996Bender75.00210150280640
Category 82.5 kg
1Glava SergheiJ1993Chişinău81.50220137.5260617.5
2Lisii AnatoliJ1993Chişinău81.40222.5137.5255615
1Glava SergheiO1993Chişinău81.50220137.5260617.5
2Dubinin ArturO1987Odessa77.80167.5110200477.5
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău82.00165117.5210492.5
Category 90 kg
1Roshka YuriyT21998Balţi86.3014095200435
2Gutsu RomanT21998Bender86.90130100145375
1Rabey IonJ1992Chişinău90.00215180250645
2Koltsa NikolayJ1995Ialoveni 86.50170140210520
3Negin MaksimJ1993Chişinău85.10150110180440
1Soborov AleksandrO1984Bender89.50180155225560
2Lisovoy DmitriyO1979Tiraspol89.90180160200540
3Prisyazhnyy DmitriyO1990Balţi85.60200120210530
4Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc89.10170115180465
1Sokolovskiy ViktorMS1976Dnestrovsc83.20190135220545
Category 100 kg
Chobanu IonT21999Chişinău94.00175
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender98.30185130215530
1Cotoman VictorO1980Vadul lui Voda96.00225165262.5652.5
2Oliy IgorO1991Balţi94.00192.5145250587.5
3Dolomanzhi JurijO1984Bender99.70185110210505
Chobanu IonO1999Chişinău94.00175
Category 110 kg
1Zhunya NikitaT21998Bender105.70175120190485
1Turchaninov AleksandrO1982Tiraspol107.70180165245590
2Vradij KonstantinO1983Dnestrovsc103.90190140240570
3Cherchel OlegO1978Bender106.00190120215525
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol104.30150130190470
1Palatnikov KonstantinMS1977Odessa103.20190150190530
2Cherchel OlegMS1978Bender106.00190120215525
Category 125 kg
1Yurku SergeyO1991Bender116.80205165215585