Search competitions

All-Russian masterful tournament "Russian North":BP Raw DT

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Vologda
Datedecember 22, 2018
Number of lifters152
Added byPower35 december 28, 2018
ID51155
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Nelyubova ElenaO1987Vologda46.205052.552.5128.26
Category 60 kg
1Voronova AntoninaT1999Vologda58.2057.56062.560109.80Балашов Н.
1Frolova AlenaJ1995Cherepovets58.3052.55557.557.5105.23Гудкова Е.
1Gryzuleva IrinaM11975Mirnyy58.5055606560112.38Глазьев Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Trofimova YuliyaJ1998Totma60.404547.552.547.584.08Якушевич А.
1Rezvanova ElenaO1982Ivanovo65.60606567.565108.68Пашков И.
2Ostrenko ElenaO1986Cherepovets66.0060656565108.16Соймин А.
Category 75 kg
1Sokolova MarinaO1990Vologda71.2052.557.5606095.34
Category 82.5 kg
1Drobysh AlinaO1990Tikhvin81.0070707570104.16Никитинский А.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Grebenschikov MikhailO1987Vologda59.20120125120174.12
2Skulyabin AlekseyO1990Cherepovets59.80105112.5115115164.68Папушой В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kuzmin IlyaO1987Vologda67.00107.5125127.5125155.75Москвин Л.
2Shushpanov ViktorO1993Sharya66.60107.5115125
115144.56
3Yakovlev AlekseyO1989Tikhvin66.60100107.5107.5107.5135.13Соколов А.
1Vilchitskiy AnatoliyM31955Vologda67.10100105107.5105192.32Логунов А.
Category 75 kg
1Aksenov PavelT1999Shenkursk74.10127.5127.5135127.5144.33
2Novikov NikitaT1999Vologda73.30105117.5117.5105120.02
1Danilov AleksandrJ1998Vologda73.10105117.5117.5105120.44
1Pashkov IgorO1986Ivanovo74.00130135137.5135152.82
2Kotov ArtemO1989Sokol69.10100112.5117.5117.5142.18Шетохин Д.
3Yakushev AlekseyO1994Tikhvin74.90100110117.5117.5131.25Соколов А.
4Nikitin NikolayO1983Mirnyy73.70105112.5117.5112.5127.80Глазьев Н.
5Zemskiy SergeyO1981Tikhvin73.50100110112.5110125.29
6Larionov AndreyO1984Maruseno73.0095100105100114.70Мельков В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Magomedagaev DavidT12001Sokol78.40120127.5132.5132.5142.04Шетохин Д.
1Kuziv MikhailT21999Sokol80.1082.587.59587.592.23Шетохин Д.
1Gorbunov DmitriyO1984Cherepovets80.40137.5145145137.5144.10
2Pichugin AndreyO1990Vologda80.108087.59595100.13Ловцова Н.
Sekanov DenisO1993Sokol79.30135140145Шетохин Д.
Category 90 kg
1Ekimov DmitriyT1999Vologda89.10142.5152.5157.5152.5148.84Перфильев Ю.
1Sokolov AlekseyO1984Tikhvin88.50160170170166.43
2Tretyakov AlekseyO1981Velsk84.80152.5155157.5157.5158.76
3Zhukov AlekseyO1983Arhangelsk87.20145152.5157.5157.5155.61
4Frantsuzov GeorgiyO1990Cherepovets89.50152.5152.5157.5157.5153.09
5Timofeev AleksandrO1985Cherepovets88.60135135152.5135132.17Папушой В.
1Kozlovskiy OlegM11976Mirnyy86.20105115115105104.58Глазьев Н.
Category 100 kg
1Trofimov KirillJ1997Vologda98.20150162.5162.5162.5149.83
1Korelskiy OlegO1975Arhangelsk95.20157.5162.5165165154.28
2Moskvin LeonidO1985Vologda100.00155162.5167.5162.5148.69
3Prokudin ValentinO1990Mirnyy99.60107.5112.5117.5112.5103.16Глазьев Н.
1Shamov SergeyM11973Velikiy Ustyug97.10160170172.5170167.05Рассохин А.
1Kulakov VyacheslavM21967Arhangelsk99.80160165165160171.18Левин А.
2Monid LeonidM21966Cherepovets99.30140145145140152.55Кузьмин А.
Mukhtarov SergeyM21961Vologda98.40152.5152.5152.5
Category 110 kg
1Nelaev SergeyO1982Velikiy Ustyug104.80190200202.5200179.80Рассохин А.
2Maslov DenisO1984Cherepovets100.50155162.5165162.5148.36
3Lopatin SergeyO1990Tikhvin103.10135140140140126.56Соколов А.
Category 125 kg
1Vorontsov ArtemO1976Tikhvin112.50200200207.5207.5182.19Никитинский А.
1Vorontsov ArtemM11976Tikhvin112.50200200207.5207.5187.29Никитинский А.
Category 140 kg
1Shikhmagomedov TimurO1987Totma128.00190190200.5200 (210)170.80
Category +140 kg
Borboshov RefailO1991Cherepovets151.90180190190

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vorontsov Artem 182.19 207.5 @ 112.50
2 Nelaev Sergey 179.80 200 @ 104.80
3 Grebenschikov Mikhail 174.12 120 @ 59.20
4 Shikhmagomedov Timur 170.80 200 (210) @ 128.00
5 Sokolov Aleksey 166.43 170 @ 88.50
6 Skulyabin Aleksey 164.68 115 @ 59.80
7 Tretyakov Aleksey 158.76 157.5 @ 84.80
8 Kuzmin Ilya 155.75 125 @ 67.00
9 Zhukov Aleksey 155.61 157.5 @ 87.20
10 Korelskiy Oleg 154.28 165 @ 95.20
Masters
1 Vilchitskiy Anatoliy 192.32 105 @ 67.10
2 Vorontsov Artem 187.29 207.5 @ 112.50
3 Kulakov Vyacheslav 171.18 160 @ 99.80
4 Shamov Sergey 167.05 170 @ 97.10
5 Monid Leonid 152.55 140 @ 99.30
6 Kozlovskiy Oleg 104.58 105 @ 86.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ekimov Dmitriy 148.84 152.5 @ 89.10
2 Aksenov Pavel 144.33 127.5 @ 74.10
3 Magomedagaev David 142.04 132.5 @ 78.40
4 Novikov Nikita 120.02 105 @ 73.30
5 Kuziv Mikhail 92.23 87.5 @ 80.10
Juniors
1 Trofimov Kirill 149.83 162.5 @ 98.20
2 Danilov Aleksandr 120.44 105 @ 73.10
Women
Open
1 Nelyubova Elena 128.26 52.5 @ 46.20
2 Rezvanova Elena 108.68 65 @ 65.60
3 Ostrenko Elena 108.16 65 @ 66.00
4 Drobysh Alina 104.16 70 @ 81.00
5 Sokolova Marina 95.34 60 @ 71.20
Masters
1 Gryzuleva Irina 112.38 60 @ 58.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Voronova Antonina 109.80 60 @ 58.20
Juniors
1 Frolova Alena 105.23 57.5 @ 58.30
2 Trofimova Yuliya 84.08 47.5 @ 60.40