Search competitions

All-Russian masterful tournament "Russian North":PL Raw DT

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Vologda
Datedecember 22, 2018
Number of lifters152
Added byPower35 december 28, 2018
ID51155
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Afonyushkina NatalyaO1984Tikhvin46.30754590210513.03Соколов А.
2Shvets ElenaO1992Vologda47.80654597.5207.5483.68Балашов Н.
Category 52 kg
1Myakisheva MariyaO1990Vologda52.0087.550115252.5524.95
Gribkova ViktoriyaO1982Vologda51.0090
1Fomicheva SvetlanaM11977Tikhvin48.90754595215485.52Соколов А.
Category 56 kg
1Pashkova YuliyaM21966Ivanovo55.0067.54085192.5443.74Пашков И.
Category 60 kg
1Lutsenko DaryaT2000Cherepovets58.90855090225406.80Кузьмин А.
1Vasilyevskaya TatyanaO1985Velsk59.209552.5107.5255459.51Кулигин А.
2Aburova DaryaO1984Syktyvkar59.8092.560100252.5451.72Старов А.
3Zaytseva MarinaO1989Cherepovets59.409550105250448.75Гудкова Е.
4Pevgova MariyaO1986Tikhvin58.708042.587.5210381.15Соколов А.
Zykova ValentinaO1985Vologda59.60110
1Gryzuleva IrinaM11975Mirnyy58.508560115260486.98Глазьев Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Dolgikh AnastasiyaT1999Yaroslavl67.5092.560120272.5446.63Чижова И.
1Varenyuk TatyanaO1985Vologda62.9013075162.5367.5630.26Гук Н.
2Shishmakova YuliyaO1982Vologda66.6010565125295488.23
3Rezvanova ElenaO1982Ivanovo65.60756590230384.56Пашков И.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Bayborodin EvgeniyO1987Ilinsko-Podomskoe65.4015595205455581.95
Category 75 kg
1Voronov EgorJ1995Cherepovets73.10145100190435498.95Гудкова Е.
1Pashkov IgorO1986Ivanovo74.00175135237.5547.5619.77
Category 82.5 kg
1Markov EvgeniyO1973Arhangelsk81.20197.5135207.5540562.14
1Markov EvgeniyM11973Arhangelsk81.20197.5135207.5540595.87
Category 90 kg
1Golubkov SergeyO1990Vologda87.70192.5145240577.5568.84Мокосин А.
2Melekhin EvgeniyO1991Sokol90.00180130190500484.50Шетохин Д.
3Glazov DenisO1991Vologda84.90147.5120170437.5440.13
1Kirichatyy VladimirM21968Arhangelsk87.70180125180485549.38
Category 100 kg
1Moiseev SergeyO1977Velikiy Ustyug98.40220152.5260632.5582.53Рассохин А.
2Savvaitov VyacheslavO1986Vologda99.80220145262.5627.5574.79
3Molodtsov AleksandrO1978Sokol96.50225157.5240622.5578.30Шетохин Д.
Category 110 kg
1Shasherin NikolayO1987Sokol106.60285180290755674.97Шетохин Д.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shasherin Nikolay 674.97 755 @ 106.60
2 Pashkov Igor 619.77 547.5 @ 74.00
3 Moiseev Sergey 582.53 632.5 @ 98.40
4 Bayborodin Evgeniy 581.95 455 @ 65.40
5 Molodtsov Aleksandr 578.30 622.5 @ 96.50
6 Savvaitov Vyacheslav 574.79 627.5 @ 99.80
7 Golubkov Sergey 568.84 577.5 @ 87.70
8 Markov Evgeniy 562.14 540 @ 81.20
9 Melekhin Evgeniy 484.50 500 @ 90.00
10 Glazov Denis 440.13 437.5 @ 84.90
Masters
1 Markov Evgeniy 595.87 540 @ 81.20
2 Kirichatyy Vladimir 549.38 485 @ 87.70
Juniors
1 Voronov Egor 498.95 435 @ 73.10
Women
Open
1 Varenyuk Tatyana 630.26 367.5 @ 62.90
2 Myakisheva Mariya 524.95 252.5 @ 52.00
3 Afonyushkina Natalya 513.03 210 @ 46.30
4 Shishmakova Yuliya 488.23 295 @ 66.60
5 Shvets Elena 483.68 207.5 @ 47.80
6 Vasilyevskaya Tatyana 459.51 255 @ 59.20
7 Aburova Darya 451.72 252.5 @ 59.80
8 Zaytseva Marina 448.75 250 @ 59.40
9 Rezvanova Elena 384.56 230 @ 65.60
10 Pevgova Mariya 381.15 210 @ 58.70
Masters
1 Gryzuleva Irina 486.98 260 @ 58.50
2 Fomicheva Svetlana 485.52 215 @ 48.90
3 Pashkova Yuliya 443.74 192.5 @ 55.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dolgikh Anastasiya 446.63 272.5 @ 67.50
2 Lutsenko Darya 406.80 225 @ 58.90