Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District Open Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moskovskaya oblast
Date
9 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
60872
Views
634
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Teikovo 46.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
252.5
343.78
Category 56 kg
1
Golub Anna O 1992 Moscow 55.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
215.0
254.76 Павлов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 73.00 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
57.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
330.0
319.18 Пресняков В.
Category 90+ kg
1
Bulgakova Olga O 1987 Khimki 94.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
232.5
197.45 Козлов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidorenko Vladimir T 2000 Mytischi 65.80 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
297.15
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Drozhzhino 82.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
375.97
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 81.60 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
340.55 Юдин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Kozlov Ilya O 1995 Moscow 97.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
552.5
340.52
2
Privezentsev Artem O 1992 Moscow 93.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
263.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kochetkova Elena 252.5 46.20 343.78
2
Golub Anna 215.0 55.50 254.76
3
Bulgakova Olga 232.5 94.10 197.45
Masters 1
1
Cherkasova Natalya 330.0 73.00 319.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sidorenko Vladimir 377.5 65.80 297.15
Open
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey 560.0 82.20 375.97
2
Suprunov Dmitriy 505.0 81.60 340.55
3
Kozlov Ilya 552.5 97.00 340.52
4
Privezentsev Artem 420.0 93.20 263.57