Search competitions

National ABM / IPL Tournament and Qualifying Tournament for the Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational:BP Soft Standard

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
1Nakonechnyy Sergeymale140O1986Moscow134.50380400407.5400224.92Леонов П.
1Bakhtin Stanislavmale125O1989Sovetsk115.40370380390390226.40
1Vasilenko Dmitriymale110O1975Lyubertsi107.60320320332.5320189.64
1Ilyushin Ruslanmale90O1991Orekhovo-Zuevo89.80305315325315201.32Ушков И.
2Shlepin Olegmale125O1975Serpukhov119.80285300307.5300172.54
1Shlepin Olegmale125M11975Serpukhov119.80285300307.5300172.54
1Bespalikov Valeriymale100O1981Ramenskoe99.50295312.5312.5295179.90Сербин А.
2Kolchev Danilmale90O1990Kovrov85.60292.5300300292.5191.80Безруков К.
2Belov Alekseymale100O1994Fryanovo94.10290300300290181.17
3Emelyanov Vladislavmale125O1973Moscow119.10262.5277.5280280161.26Шпак А.
2Emelyanov Vladislavmale125M11973Moscow119.10262.5277.5280280161.26Шпак А.
2Rychagov Sergeymale110O1980Ivanovo108.00275290290275162.77
3Puzyrev Denismale110O1974Serpukhov108.40255265270265156.67Грудев А.
1Puzyrev Denismale110M11974Serpukhov108.40255265270265156.67Грудев А.
1Eremin Yuriymale82.5O1983Vologda82.50230252.5272.5252.5169.15
3Pletnev Vitaliymale100O1979Vladimir96.60252.5252.5252.5155.90
1Samardin Alekseymale75O1983Domodedovo74.90237.5250250250178.31Банников Д.
2Volkov Alekseymale82.5O1985Serpukhov81.90250250272.5250168.21
4Terletskiy Matveymale100O1992Syktyvkar99.20250250270250152.64Максимов А.
2Parfenov Aleksandrmale75O1988Moscow74.90207.5217.5220220156.91Пикляев Д.
3Matveev Aleksandrmale75O1974Vladimir75.00180190190190135.39
1Prokopova Elenafemale67.5O1966Moscow67.50165170175175178.61Прокопов М.
1Prokopova Elenafemale67.5M21966Moscow67.50165170175175178.61Прокопов М.
1Kolpakova Elenafemale60O1978Uzlovaya59.30808687.587.5 (93)98.45Самардин А.
Kopyttsev Denismale75O1990Serpukhov74.60180180182.5

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bakhtin Stanislav 226.40 390 @ 115.40
2 Nakonechnyy Sergey 224.92 400 @ 134.50
3 Ilyushin Ruslan 201.32 315 @ 89.80
4 Kolchev Danil 191.80 292.5 @ 85.60
5 Vasilenko Dmitriy 189.64 320 @ 107.60
6 Belov Aleksey 181.17 290 @ 94.10
7 Bespalikov Valeriy 179.90 295 @ 99.50
8 Samardin Aleksey 178.31 250 @ 74.90
9 Shlepin Oleg 172.54 300 @ 119.80
10 Eremin Yuriy 169.15 252.5 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Shlepin Oleg 172.54 300 @ 119.80
2 Emelyanov Vladislav 161.26 280 @ 119.10
3 Puzyrev Denis 156.67 265 @ 108.40
Women
Open
1 Prokopova Elena 178.61 175 @ 67.50
2 Kolpakova Elena 98.45 87.5 (93) @ 59.30
Masters
1 Prokopova Elena 178.61 175 @ 67.50