Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National ABM / IPL Tournament and Qualifying Tournament for the Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Suzdal
Date
14 - 16 jun 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
294
ID
56525
Views
1473
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kolpakova Elena O 1978 Uzlovaya 59.30 80.0
86.0
87.5
87.5
93.0
98.45 Самардин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prokopova Elena O 1966 Moscow 67.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
178.61 Прокопов М.
1
Prokopova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 67.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
178.61 Прокопов М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Samardin Aleksey O 1983 Domodedovo 74.90 237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
178.31 Банников Д.
2
Parfenov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 74.90 207.5
217.5
220.0
220.0
156.91 Пикляев Д.
3
Matveev Aleksandr O 1974 Vladimir 75.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.39
-
Kopyttsev Denis O 1990 Serpukhov 74.60 180.0
180.0
182.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Eremin Yuriy O 1983 Vologda 82.50 230.0
252.5
272.5
252.5
169.15
2
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Serpukhov 81.90 250.0
250.0
272.5
250.0
168.21
Category 90 kg
1
Ilyushin Ruslan O 1991 Orekhovo-Zuevo 89.80 305.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
201.32 Ушков И.
2
Kolchev Danil O 1990 Kovrov 85.60 292.5
300.0
300.0
292.5
191.80 Безруков К.
Category 100 kg
1
Bespalikov Valeriy O 1981 Ramenskoe 99.50 295.0
312.5
312.5
295.0
179.90 Сербин А.
2
Belov Aleksey O 1994 Fryanovo 94.10 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
181.17
3
Pletnev Vitaliy O 1979 Vladimir 96.60 252.5
252.5
252.5
155.90
4
Terletskiy Matvey O 1992 Syktyvkar 99.20 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
152.64 Максимов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Vasilenko Dmitriy O 1975 Lyubertsi 107.60 320.0
320.0
332.5
320.0
189.64
2
Rychagov Sergey O 1980 Ivanovo 108.00 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
162.77
3
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Serpukhov 108.40 255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
156.67 Грудев А.
1
Puzyrev Denis M1 1974 Serpukhov 108.40 255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
156.67 Грудев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Bakhtin Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 115.40 370.0
380.0
390.0
390.0
226.40
2
Shlepin Oleg O 1975 Serpukhov 119.80 285.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
172.54
3
Emelyanov Vladislav O 1973 Moscow 119.10 262.5
277.5
280.0
280.0
161.26 Шпак А.
1
Shlepin Oleg M1 1975 Serpukhov 119.80 285.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
172.54
2
Emelyanov Vladislav M1 1973 Moscow 119.10 262.5
277.5
280.0
280.0
161.26 Шпак А.
Category 140 kg
1
Nakonechnyy Sergey O 1986 Moscow 134.50 380.0
400.0
407.5
400.0
224.92 Леонов П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Prokopova Elena 175.0 67.50 178.61
2
Kolpakova Elena 87.5
93.0
59.30 98.45
Masters 2
1
Prokopova Elena 175.0 67.50 178.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bakhtin Stanislav 390.0 115.40 226.40
2
Nakonechnyy Sergey 400.0 134.50 224.92
3
Ilyushin Ruslan 315.0 89.80 201.32
4
Kolchev Danil 292.5 85.60 191.80
5
Vasilenko Dmitriy 320.0 107.60 189.64
6
Belov Aleksey 290.0 94.10 181.17
7
Bespalikov Valeriy 295.0 99.50 179.90
8
Samardin Aleksey 250.0 74.90 178.31
9
Shlepin Oleg 300.0 119.80 172.54
10
Eremin Yuriy 252.5 82.50 169.15
Masters 1
1
Shlepin Oleg 300.0 119.80 172.54
2
Emelyanov Vladislav 280.0 119.10 161.26
3
Puzyrev Denis 265.0 108.40 156.67