Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Cup of memory of Alexander Nevsky"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Goryachiy Klyuch
Date
14 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
58862
Views
343
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kurysheva Aleksandra O 1991 Krasnodar 51.90 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
156.06 Ляшко В.
Category 56 kg
1
Gusarova Inna O 1983 Maykop 54.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
138.82
Category 60 kg
1
De Lamar Mari O 1993 Krasnodar 59.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
167.67 Абрамов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burakova Irina O 1985 Krasnodar 66.50 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
134.12 Сизов А.
2
Skiba Yuliya O 1979 Krasnodar 64.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
131.89 Ляшко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Uvarova Lyubov M3 1966 Krasnodar 77.20 90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
107.41 Ляшко В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Karkach Sergey T 2006 Goryachiy Klyuch 48.10 65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
90.77 Митрофанов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kurganov Sergey T 2006 Krasnodar 55.70 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
80.08 Митрофанов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Chalpanov Denis T 2003 Goryachiy Klyuch 75.00 130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
103.32 Алиев Т.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Artamonov Nikolay O 1989 Goryachiy Klyuch 81.00 170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
135.49
Category 90 kg
1
Burov Andrey M3 1967 Krasnodar 87.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
116.69 Ляшко В.
Category 100 kg
1
Penyaga Nikita J 1997 Krasnodar 93.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
125.32 Ляшко В.
1
Krylov Artem O 1990 Krasnodar 93.50 270.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
187.98
Category 110 kg
1
Erkin Stanislav O 1989 Krasnodar 104.45 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
119.73
Category 125 kg
1
Tsurikov Sergey O 1987 Volzhskiy 121.25 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
172.07
1
Tkach Evgeniy M1 1978 Krasnodar 116.00 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
136.24 Ляшко В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
De Lamar Mari 150.0 59.80 167.67
2
Kurysheva Aleksandra 125.0 51.90 156.06
3
Gusarova Inna 115.0 54.20 138.82
4
Burakova Irina 130.0 66.50 134.12
5
Skiba Yuliya 125.0 64.50 131.89
Masters 4
1
Uvarova Lyubov 115.0 77.20 107.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chalpanov Denis 145.0 75.00 103.32
2
Karkach Sergey 85.0 48.10 90.77
3
Kurganov Sergey 87.5 55.70 80.08
Junior
1
Penyaga Nikita 200.0 93.50 125.32
Open
1
Krylov Artem 300.0 93.50 187.98
2
Tsurikov Sergey 300.0 121.25 172.07
3
Artamonov Nikolay 200.0 81.00 135.49
4
Erkin Stanislav 200.0 104.45 119.73
Masters 1
1
Tkach Evgeniy 235.0 116.00 136.24
Masters 4
1
Burov Andrey 180.0 87.40 116.69