Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Power PRO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Koktebel
Date
29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65650
Views
426
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kaftanova Yuliya O 1996 Dmitrov 47.00 97.5
110.0
110.0
97.5
131.13 Лисютин М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tretyakova Oksana O 1991 Sevastopol Триумф 64.80 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
126.18 Барсков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Andrusyak Natalya O 1996 Evpatoriya Ск "Баргест" 70.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
167.98 Горбунов В.
2
Leushina Marina O 1983 Simferopol 75.00 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
116.45 Катаев Л.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Larin Daniil T 2007 Belogorsk 40.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
91.40 Логвинова Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Aleksey O 1987 Vladivostok 74.80 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
160.63
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khekalo Aleksey O 2000 Anapa 78.90 240.0
255.0
255.0
175.64
Category 100 kg
1
Yakushev Andrey T 2004 Simferopol 97.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
116.79 Камышнюк С.
1
Pirogov Sergey O 1972 Sevastopol Триумф 97.50 222.5
232.5
240.0
240.0
147.60 Каспрук А.
2
Stepin Dmitriy O 1986 Sevastopol Триумф 99.10 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
132.85 Барсков А.
1
Pirogov Sergey M2 1972 Sevastopol Триумф 97.50 222.5
232.5
240.0
240.0
161.77 Каспрук А.
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M3 1967 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 93.40 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
174.03 Похватько Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Savelyev Dmitriy M1 1980 Russia 104.40 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
137.72
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Andrusyak Natalya 170.0 70.70 167.98
2
Kaftanova Yuliya 97.5 47.00 131.13
3
Tretyakova Oksana 120.0 64.80 126.18
4
Leushina Marina 122.5 75.00 116.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Yakushev Andrey 190.0 97.60 116.79
2
Larin Daniil 70.0 40.70 91.40
Open
1
Khekalo Aleksey 255.0 78.90 175.64
2
Kotov Aleksey 225.0 74.80 160.63
3
Pirogov Sergey 240.0 97.50 147.60
4
Stepin Dmitriy 217.5 99.10 132.85
Masters 1
1
Savelyev Dmitriy 230.0 104.40 137.72
Masters 2
1
Pirogov Sergey 240.0 97.50 161.77
Masters 4
1
Leonenko Vasiliy 230.0 93.40 174.03