Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Championship GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
65649
Views
384
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sorokina Valeriya T3 2000 Volgograd 52.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
155.06 Макеев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Lazareva Anna M1 1977 Volgograd 59.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
138.96 Макеев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Podobryaeva Natalya T3 2001 Volgograd 74.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
122.33 Макеев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sheykin Dmitriy O 1999 Mikhailovka 55.30 145.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
140.17 Чередниченко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sizentsev Konstantin T3 2000 Volgograd 67.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
120.50 Шмадченко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lomanov Aleksandr O 1985 Volgograd 76.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
122.63 Сухов В.
1
Yablonskikh Svetlana M1 1979 Volzhskiy 81.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
106.74 Козырев О.
Category 90 kg
1
Bork Nikolay O 1991 Astrahan 86.30 155.0
170.0
175.0
155.0
97.16 Киселев А.
1
Balychev Sergey M1 1980 Svetlyy Yar 89.10 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
144.60 Двизов Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksey O 1990 Volgograd 98.80 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
166.53
Category 125 kg
1
Chukhryaev Mikhail O 1982 Kotelnikovo 117.70 230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
136.94 Шелестов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Sorokina Valeriya 140.0 52.00 155.06
2
Podobryaeva Natalya 145.0 74.00 122.33
Masters 1
1
Lazareva Anna 135.0 59.20 138.96
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Sizentsev Konstantin 160.0 67.00 120.50
Open
1
Nazarov Aleksey 285.0 98.80 166.53
2
Sheykin Dmitriy 155.0 55.30 140.17
3
Chukhryaev Mikhail 247.5 117.70 136.94
4
Lomanov Aleksandr 180.0 76.10 122.63
5
Bork Nikolay 155.0 86.30 97.16
Masters 1
1
Balychev Sergey 235.0 89.10 144.60
2
Yablonskikh Svetlana 135.0 81.80 106.74