Search competitions

GPA-GPA-D EURO CUP

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datenov 11 – 12, 2017
Number of lifters170
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 27, 2017
ID42345
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Glatman SvitlanaO198162.10137.567.5137.5342.5371.88
Men
Category 75 kg
1Vano MertsiT2200070.9515070180400
1Bilozerov MykolaO198273.75200125235560403.79
Category 82.5 kg
1Konovalov YevgenO198781.00210140235585396.29
2Kubrak PavloO197681.70180107.5225512.5345.35
1Kubrak PavloM1197681.70180107.5225512.5345.35
Category 90 kg
1Prudskiy PavloT3199888.45215145220580373.61
1Tishuk MikolaO199288.30250160255665428.75
2Yaroslavskiy VadimO198490.00250160230640408.57
Category 100 kg
1Plotnikov SergiyJ199599.50277.5180267.5725442.12
2Solta NicalaiJ199598.80215175255645394.47
1Zhelyazkov MikhayloO198098.40335185330850520.71
2Plotnikov SergiyO199599.50277.5180267.5725442.12
3Rublyov ViktorO197598.65280175265720440.61
1Rublyov ViktorM1197598.65280175265720440.61
Category 110 kg
1Eyrushevich MykytaO1989109.30310185285780459.93
2Rudnik EvgenO1978106.95280180280740439.42
Emelianov IgorO1975107.50220
1Mamuka GegidzeM11974108.00200140240580343.30
Emelianov IgorM11975107.50220
Category 125 kg
1Alekseenko DenisO1993123.00182.5130200512.5293.03

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zhelyazkov Mikhaylo 520.71 850 @ 98.40
2 Eyrushevich Mykyta 459.93 780 @ 109.30
3 Plotnikov Sergiy 442.12 725 @ 99.50
4 Rublyov Viktor 440.61 720 @ 98.65
5 Rudnik Evgen 439.42 740 @ 106.95
6 Tishuk Mikola 428.75 665 @ 88.30
7 Yaroslavskiy Vadim 408.57 640 @ 90.00
8 Bilozerov Mykola 403.79 560 @ 73.75
9 Konovalov Yevgen 396.29 585 @ 81.00
10 Kubrak Pavlo 345.35 512.5 @ 81.70
Masters
1 Rublyov Viktor 440.61 720 @ 98.65
2 Kubrak Pavlo 345.35 512.5 @ 81.70
3 Mamuka Gegidze 343.30 580 @ 108.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Prudskiy Pavlo 373.61 580 @ 88.45
Juniors
1 Plotnikov Sergiy 442.12 725 @ 99.50
2 Solta Nicalai 394.47 645 @ 98.80
Women
Open
1 Glatman Svitlana 371.88 342.5 @ 62.10