Search competitions

Iron Nations 2017

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 60 kg
1Ivanov MaksimT2001Velikoplosskoe51.907075807573.74
2Vama YaroslavT2000Vradiivka 58.7075808069.62
3Trukhanov DaniloT2002Velikoplosskoe54.507070807065.46
1Semenenko VladimirJ1997Voznesensk55.50859097.597.589.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Dogadaev SergeyT2002Velikoplosskoe66.3010010511011086.05
1Kurachov AndriyJ1996Nikolaev67.5010511011511084.81
Category 75 kg
1Voronin DenisT1999Velikoplosskoe72.0011011512011584.38
2Vodnik VasiliyT2004Odessa72.9047.550555539.99
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo73.80165172.5180180129.73
1Boloban YevgenO1996Apostolovo73.80165172.5180180129.73
Category 82.5 kg
1Koval YaroslavT2000Vradiivka 82.5012012513013087.09
1Pisartsov VadimJ1997Nikolaev78.9011011512012082.65
1Mikhaylenko OlegO1985Nikolaev77.80140145150145100.79
2Gaydashevskiy AntonO1990Nikolaev79.1014014514514096.27
Category 90 kg
1Andrievskyy LeonidO1989Kherson88.50180185185180115.91
2Fedyuk YuriyO1986Vradiivka 88.2014515515515599.99
1Zaripov RinatM1970Odessa88.70150162.5165165106.13
2Kondrat'ev MikhayloM1953Tsyurupinsk88.9412513013513586.71
3Khrischenyuk AndriyM1971Odessa89.3011512012512580.12
Category 100 kg
1Ukhach VolodymyrO1960Odessa94.20170180187.5187.5117.08
2Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe98.00160165170165101.25
3Gerasimenko KostyantinO1991Bratskoe96.4013514515014589.61
1Ukhach VolodymyrM1960Odessa94.20170180187.5187.5117.08
Category 110 kg
1Sinitskiy OleksandrO1988Kherson101.0011012012012072.74

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boloban Yevgen 129.73 180 @ 73.80
2 Ukhach Volodymyr 117.08 187.5 @ 94.20
3 Andrievskyy Leonid 115.91 180 @ 88.50
4 Shulgin Oleksiy 101.25 165 @ 98.00
5 Mikhaylenko Oleg 100.79 145 @ 77.80
6 Fedyuk Yuriy 99.99 155 @ 88.20
7 Gaydashevskiy Anton 96.27 140 @ 79.10
8 Gerasimenko Kostyantin 89.61 145 @ 96.40
9 Sinitskiy Oleksandr 72.74 120 @ 101.00
Masters
1 Ukhach Volodymyr 117.08 187.5 @ 94.20
2 Zaripov Rinat 106.13 165 @ 88.70
3 Kondrat'ev Mikhaylo 86.71 135 @ 88.94
4 Khrischenyuk Andriy 80.12 125 @ 89.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Koval Yaroslav 87.09 130 @ 82.50
2 Dogadaev Sergey 86.05 110 @ 66.30
3 Voronin Denis 84.38 115 @ 72.00
4 Ivanov Maksim 73.74 75 @ 51.90
5 Vama Yaroslav 69.62 80 @ 58.70
6 Trukhanov Danilo 65.46 70 @ 54.50
7 Vodnik Vasiliy 39.99 55 @ 72.90
Juniors
1 Boloban Yevgen 129.73 180 @ 73.80
2 Semenenko Vladimir 89.54 97.5 @ 55.50
3 Kurachov Andriy 84.81 110 @ 67.50
4 Pisartsov Vadim 82.65 120 @ 78.90