Search competitions

Kyiv Open Cup

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datedecember 2, 2017
Number of lifters111
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 5, 2017
ID41637
 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Men
Category 60 kg
1Beketov RuslanTUzin57.9050606050303537.537.560708070157.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Shmondenko VolodimirTKyiv66.20125132.5137.5137.58592.5100100150162.5175175412.5
Category 75 kg
1Pidobid PavloTKyiv73.6014014014014092.597.510097.5150160165165402.5
1Logvinenko OleksandrJKyiv72.50160175182.5182.585909590170180187.5180452.5
Visotskiy OleksandrJKyiv74.70140140145
Category 82.5 kg
1Troyan ArturJKyiv80.90210220220220130140145140200200220220580
1Boyko AndriyOKyiv80.30205210220220105112.5117.5117.5210220227.5220557.5
Tarasenko AndriyOKyiv77.50120120120
1Panchenko YaroslavMKyiv75.60180190200180110115120115200200210210505
Category 90 kg
1Sribniy OleksiyTKyiv86.5012012514012580100107.5107.5120140160160392.5
1Ivanchenko MikitaJKyiv87.30215225235235145150150150240250260250635
1Yakovenko MaksimOKyiv85.90200220220220120130135130200220220570
2Stadnyk YegorOLysianka 84.50110125140140100105107.5105120130150130375
Category 100 kg
1Gmirya IvanTPriluki98.80170185200200100107.5112.5107.5150165175175482.5
1Berlizov ValeriyJKyiv97.40190210210190110120125125190200205200515
1Kachur EduardOYerky 95.90200215220200160165170165240245240605
2Mikityuk VadimOKyiv98.50190200210210122.5130135135190205215215560
3Novokhatskiy SergiyOShkarovka95.40190200205205120130135135200210215215555
1Beskrovnyy SergeyMKyiv98.40157.5162.5167.5167.5112.5115120115165172.5177.5177.5460
Category 110 kg
1Nazarchuk OleksiyJKyiv109.70260270290290180195205195280290280765
1Rudnik EvgenOKyiv107.50240270290270180190190280300305300760
2Palyukh DenisOBelaya Tserkov105.30190200220200130140150150200220240220570

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rudnik Evgen 450.53 760 @ 107.50
2 Boyko Andriy 379.71 557.5 @ 80.30
3 Kachur Eduard 374.74 605 @ 95.90
4 Yakovenko Maksim 373.04 570 @ 85.90
5 Novokhatskiy Sergiy 344.57 555 @ 95.40
6 Mikityuk Vadim 342.91 560 @ 98.50
7 Palyukh Denis 340.27 570 @ 105.30
8 Stadnyk Yegor 247.71 375 @ 84.50
Masters
1 Panchenko Yaroslav 357.86 505 @ 75.60
2 Beskrovnyy Sergey 281.80 460 @ 98.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shmondenko Volodimir 323.09 412.5 @ 66.20
2 Gmirya Ivan 295.09 482.5 @ 98.80
3 Pidobid Pavlo 290.64 402.5 @ 73.60
4 Sribniy Oleksiy 255.88 392.5 @ 86.50
5 Beketov Ruslan 138.85 157.5 @ 57.90
Juniors
1 Nazarchuk Oleksiy 450.58 765 @ 109.70
2 Ivanchenko Mikita 411.91 635 @ 87.30
3 Troyan Artur 393.21 580 @ 80.90
4 Logvinenko Oleksandr 330.32 452.5 @ 72.50
5 Berlizov Valeriy 316.85 515 @ 97.40