Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Cup GPA-IPO 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
15 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
177
ID
61307
Views
832
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 23 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Artyukhovich Antonina O 1990 Rivne 50.16 110.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
156.99
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalova Darina O 1990 Kharkov 60.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
211.83
2
Matvienko Marina O 1989 Germanovka 60.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
183.96
3
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.06 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
172.12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 63.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
160.13
2
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 61.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
148.04
Category 75 kg
1
Olizarenko Yuliya O 1989 Nikolaev 75.00 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
185.37
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Tariverdiev Denis O 1995 Kryvyi Rig 59.20 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
164.06
Category 75 kg
1
Raychuk Andrey T2 2001 Uman' 72.85 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
150.94
1
Demonenko Roman J 1996 Polohy 71.35 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
162.50
-
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 74.20 260.0
260.0
260.0
1
Yanushev Mikola M1 1976 Belaya Tserkov 67.95 227.5
232.5
232.5
227.5
174.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Danilenko Leonid J 1996 Piskivka 81.20 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
158.95
2
Smagliy Denis J 1997 Kryvyi Rig 78.25 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
159.27
Category 90 kg
1
Bilan Mikhaylo J 1996 Rivne 85.80 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
140.80
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 86.25 245.0
255.0
261.0
261.0
170.43
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 86.25 245.0
255.0
261.0
261.0
170.43
2
Poshtarenko Viktor M1 1970 Tarascha 87.90 210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
150.26
3
Molodozhonov Mikhail M1 1974 Kharkov 89.35 192.5
217.5
217.5
192.5
123.35
Category 100 kg
1
Vdovichenko Sergiy O 1984 Makarov 96.60 275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
179.06
2
Lisovskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Rivne 98.00 270.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
177.96
3
Omelyanovskiy Evgen O 1989 Uman' 99.00 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
161.93
4
Shubin Stanislav O 1992 Nikolaev 96.50 255.0
275.0
275.0
255.0
157.52
5
Klevtsov Sergiy O 1995 Cherkasy 97.10 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
132.45
1
Stefanov Viktor M4 1948 Shkarovka 99.45 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
100.64
Category 110 kg
1
Klokun Ruslan T2 2001 Piskivka 106.10 215.0
225.0
247.5
225.0
133.97
1
Moskalenko Maksim J 1996 Nikolaev 100.90 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
148.58
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr O 1965 Kryvyi Rig 106.90 270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
160.35
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr M2 1965 Kryvyi Rig 106.90 270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
160.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kovalova Darina 190.0 60.00 211.83
2
Olizarenko Yuliya 195.0 75.00 185.37
3
Matvienko Marina 165.0 60.00 183.96
4
Sokurenko Nataliya 152.5 59.06 172.12
5
Ostroushko Oksana 150.0 63.50 160.13
6
Artyukhovich Antonina 122.5 50.16 156.99
7
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina 135.0 61.30 148.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Raychuk Andrey 207.5 72.85 150.94
2
Klokun Ruslan 225.0 106.10 133.97
Junior
1
Demonenko Roman 220.0 71.35 162.50
2
Smagliy Denis 230.0 78.25 159.27
3
Danilenko Leonid 235.0 81.20 158.95
4
Moskalenko Maksim 245.0 100.90 148.58
5
Bilan Mikhaylo 215.0 85.80 140.80
Open
1
Vdovichenko Sergiy 290.0 96.60 179.06
2
Lisovskiy Oleksandr 290.0 98.00 177.96
3
Drobilko Oleksandr 261.0 86.25 170.43
4
Tariverdiev Denis 190.0 59.20 164.06
5
Omelyanovskiy Evgen 265.0 99.00 161.93
6
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 106.90 160.35
7
Shubin Stanislav 255.0 96.50 157.52
8
Klevtsov Sergiy 215.0 97.10 132.45
Masters 1
1
Yanushev Mikola 227.5 67.95 174.48
2
Drobilko Oleksandr 261.0 86.25 170.43
3
Poshtarenko Viktor 232.5 87.90 150.26
4
Molodozhonov Mikhail 192.5 89.35 123.35
Masters 2
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 106.90 160.35
Masters 3
1
Stefanov Viktor 165.0 99.45 100.64