Ukrainian Chempionship 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
13 - 14 apr 2019
Number of participants
334
ID
53843
Views
510
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 21 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Ponomarenko Yuliya O 1987 Cherkasy 47.30 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
60.24
Category 52 kg
-
Nimchuk Nataliya J 1997 Shepetіvka 48.36 70.0
70.0
70.0
1
Storozhuk Oksana O 1984 Kyiv 51.90 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
99.88
2
Valegova Olena O 1987 Chernigov 51.28 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
72.46
3
Lisovska Olena O 1989 Rivne 51.46 45.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
72.26
Category 56 kg
1
Radchenko Yana T2 2002 Polohy 55.04 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
53.67
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 55.82 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
85.52
2
Onikienko Tetyana O 1985 Cherkasy 55.36 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
71.24
3
Shoniya Diana O 1984 Aleksandriya 53.86 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
63.69
1
Firsova Nataliya M2 1966 Belaya Tserkov 53.70 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
72.95
Category 60 kg
1
Rudnichenko Anastasiya T1 2004 Piskivka 58.12 62.5
62.5
n 65.0
65.0
74.29
2
Gorulko Viktoriya T1 2004 Polohy 58.75 45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.00
1
Danylyuk Iryna O 1971 Berdichev 59.64 n 85.0
n 90.0
95.0
90.0
100.81
2
Poddueva Adelaida O 1989 Mariupol 59.80 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
81.04
3
Mislivets-Kravchenya Mariya O 1994 Rivne 57.88 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
63.06
4
Dzherelyuk Tatyana O 1983 Kyiv 56.30 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
58.58
5
Kochetkova Tetyana O 1986 Mironovka 58.44 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.21
1
Danylyuk Iryna M1 1971 Berdichev 59.64 n 85.0
n 90.0
95.0
90.0
100.81
2
Kolyada Nataliya M1 1976 Mironovka 60.00 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
52.96
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stetsenko Anastasiya T2 2003 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 67.10 n 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
58.94
1
Pleva Kseniya O 1978 Kyiv 64.55 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
81.73
2
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 60.45 62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
69.28
3
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 64.95 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
62.98
4
Mazykina Anna O 1990 Kyiv 62.50 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
62.13
5
Pomogaeva Yuliya O 1992 Kyiv 65.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
54.52
1
Pleva Kseniya M1 1978 Kyiv 64.55 n 72.5
n 75.0
n 77.5
77.5
81.73
2
Stasenko Oksana M1 1973 Ukrainka 66.35 65.0
n 67.5
70.0
67.5
69.75
3
Osetyan Oksana M1 1976 Odessa 64.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
55.20
4
Ivaschenko Olena M1 1969 Kryvyi Rig 66.70 47.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
48.90
Category 75 kg
1
Olizarenko Yuliya O 1989 Nikolaev 74.60 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
100.15
2
Rindya Olena O 1977 Severodonetsk 74.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
95.38
3
Perekhrest Yuliya O 1981 Kyiv 68.75 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.44
4
Rudakova Vita O 1980 Kyiv 72.35 52.5
52.5
51.08
1
Rindya Olena M1 1977 Severodonetsk 74.60 n 95.0
n 100.0
105.0
100.0
95.38
Category 82.5 kg
1
Foka Olga M2 1964 Odessa 80.60 n 40.0
n 42.5
45.0
42.5
38.73
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy 47.60 n 52.5
n 57.5
60.0
57.5
62.13
Category 56 kg
1
Kapitula Yaroslav T1 2003 Khmelnitskiy 54.88 n 80.0
n 85.0
n 90.0
90.0
83.58
1
Kapitula Yaroslav O 2003 Khmelnitskiy 54.88 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
83.58
Category 60 kg
1
Korenkov Vadim T1 2004 Zaporozhye 59.56 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
77.28
1
Kukotin Oleksandr T3 2000 Cherkasy 58.06 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
50.56
1
Dolinniy Ruslan J 1997 Kyiv 59.56 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
79.42
1
Krivenko Oleg O 1995 Lysianka 58.86 97.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
97.66
Category 67.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 66.00 n 70.0
75.0
n 75.0
75.0
58.89
1
Sidenko Maksim T1 2003 Polohy 66.15 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
86.21
1
Nikolayuk Aleksandr T2 2002 Lutsk 66.30 82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
66.49
1
Danilyuk Artem T3 1999 Sverdlovskaya oblast 63.55 115.0
120.0
125.0
115.0
93.21
1
Mischuk Maksim J 1998 Kyiv 64.50 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
88.04
2
Grinchuk Dmitro J 1995 Zhytomir 66.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
58.46
1
Metikhatko Oleksandr O 1987 Chernigov 66.90 117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
91.25
2
Koval Sergiy O 1986 Lysianka 67.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
88.67
3
Akhtirskiy Oleksandr O 1992 Kyiv 67.15 107.5
110.0
117.5
110.0
85.17
Category 75 kg
1
Prisyazhniy Denis T2 2001 Mirgorod 68.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
79.84
2
Redka Egor T2 2003 Polohy 74.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
75.46
1
Ivanchik Ruslan T3 1999 Mironovka 73.80 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
99.10
2
Sharabura Evgeniy T3 1999 Kyiv 74.95 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
90.89
3
Naumenko Sergiy T3 2000 Malin 73.20 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
86.99
4
Polischuk Mikolay T3 2000 Skybyn 74.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
78.82
1
Boloban Yevgen J 1996 Apostolovo 75.00 n 186.0
n 190.0
190.0
135.39
2
Bezugliy Oleksandr J 1996 Cherkasy 74.30 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
84.28
1
Bobko Danilo O 1989 Kyiv 73.25 137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
105.06
2
Goldenberg Yakiv O 1964 Kyiv 74.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
104.10
3
Grinishin Sergiy O 1990 Belaya Tserkov 73.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
97.77
4
Brusin Artur O 1993 Kyiv 74.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
93.42
5
Mazur Taras O 1994 Kyiv 74.25 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
93.29
6
Brusin_Dmitro O 1993 Kyiv 72.55 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
93.03
7
Poloz Oleksandr O 1994 Kherson 68.45 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
83.88
1
Goldenberg Yakiv M2 1964 Kyiv 74.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
104.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chaban Illya T3 1999 Mironovka 77.70 112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
78.26
-
Saykevich Anton T3 1999 Zhytomir 81.35 150.0
162.5
1
Lapin Oleksiy J 1997 Novaya Kakhovka 81.55 130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
102.88
2
Kurskiy Andriy J 1996 Svetlahorsk 81.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.46
3
Ranyuk Ruslan J 1996 Mirgorod 80.60 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
93.43
4
Muzichenko Yaroslav J 1997 Borzna 79.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
87.39
5
Melnik-Golovatyuk Illya J 1995 Kyiv 79.85 120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
82.02
6
Bilan Mikhaylo J 1996 Rivne 81.90 112.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
80.74
1
Getman Volodimir O 1995 Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy 79.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
110.02
2
Prokopchuk Sergiy O 1993 Zhytomir 79.45 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
102.85
3
Chaadaev Igor O 1988 Slavutich 80.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.50
4
Muchta Evgeniy O 1985 Kyiv 79.45 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
94.28
5
Timokhin Artem O 1987 Kyiv 78.70 120.0
127.5
127.5
87.96
6
Rudyuk Vitaliy O 1993 Lutsk 80.60 125.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
86.64
-
Slipchenko Oleksandr O 1985 Kyiv 79.65 140.0
140.0
1
Besarab Volodimir M1 1975 Lysianka 81.85 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.50
2
Kolyada Taras M1 1976 Mironovka 81.10 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
81.23
Category 90 kg
1
Sizonenko Aleksandr J 1997 Kyiv 88.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
106.07
2
Kovtun Sergiy J 1995 Cherkasy 88.40 152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
101.49
3
Popov Yuriy J 1996 Belaya Tserkov 89.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
95.87
4
Svirskiy Radion J 1996 Kyiv 87.80 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
92.15
5
Voloshin Oleksandr J 1998 Mirgorod 86.55 137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
91.24
1
Stepanov Roman O 1990 Shkarovka 88.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
106.45
2
Klokov Denis O 1989 Rivne 88.90 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
101.19
3
Gadzhiev Vyugar Rovshan Ogli O 1985 Chornobai 85.50 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
101.71
4
Shevchenko Oleksiy O 1986 Kyiv 85.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
101.64
5
Kulchitskiy Vitaliy O 1994 Kyiv 89.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
135.0
86.58
-
Slobodyan Oleg O 1994 Kyiv 89.55 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Abbasov Ruslan M1 1974 Kyiv 89.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.94
2
Gostev Valentin M1 1975 Kyiv 89.30 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.93
3
Mironchuk Sergiy M1 1974 Kyiv 89.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
76.96
Category 100 kg
1
Lvovich Evgeniy J 1996 Berdichev 96.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.41
-
Zhurikhin Vladislav J 1997 Kyiv 92.65 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Golembivskyy Gennadiy O 1982 Berdichev 99.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
112.63
2
Nekh Sergiy O 1994 Mirgorod 97.50 162.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
104.55
3
Lisovskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Rivne 99.35 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
100.68
4
Buravkov Anton O 1989 Kyiv 94.80 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
93.39
5
Tkachenko Evgeniy O 1993 Irpen 94.95 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
93.33
6
Beresten Dmitro O 1987 Kyiv 96.90 140.0
142.5
142.5
140.0
86.33
7
Bilik Sergiy O 1985 Kyiv 98.85 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
85.60
-
Dodonov Vadim O 1987 Zaporozhye 95.75 162.5
162.5
162.5
1
Stetsenko Yuriy M1 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 95.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
80.79
1
Krikunov Igor M2 1968 Uman' 98.90 n 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
91.70
Category 110 kg
1
Radchenko Sergiy O 1989 Kyiv 106.55 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
104.05
2
Savchuk Yaroslav O 1984 Kyiv 107.00 167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
102.42
3
Pasichnik Maksim O 1994 Zhytomir 107.95 160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
102.12
4
Kolodyazhniy Oleksiy O 1981 Odessa 110.00 155.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
98.57
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 102.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
90.52
2
Karpenko Vyacheslav M1 1975 Kyiv 108.60 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
82.72
3
Kirilovskiy Sergiy M1 1975 Odessa 109.50 110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
64.83
4
Bugaychuk Yuriy M1 1969 Mironovka 100.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
63.73
Category 125 kg
1
Melnik Pavel O 1985 Ukrainka 115.15 182.5
190.0
202.5
190.0
110.36
2
Zubarev Maksim O 1982 Kyiv 119.35 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
96.42
3
Levashov Dmitro O 1992 Belaya Tserkov 116.75 160.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
95.50
Category 140 kg
1
Pavelev Sergiy O 1983 Kyiv 138.20 142.5
152.5
160.0
142.5
79.79
Category 140+ kg
1
Eletskikh Sergiy M3 1956 Kyrenia 160.00 n 155.0
n 162.5
n 165.0
165.0
90.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rudnichenko Anastasiya 65.0 58.12 74.29
2
Gorulko Viktoriya 45.0 58.75 51.00
Teen 2
1
Stetsenko Anastasiya 57.5 67.10 58.94
2
Radchenko Yana 45.0 55.04 53.67
Open
1
Danylyuk Iryna 90.0 59.64 100.81
2
Olizarenko Yuliya 105.0 74.60 100.15
3
Storozhuk Oksana 80.0 51.90 99.88
4
Rindya Olena 100.0 74.60 95.38
5
Sokurenko Nataliya 72.5 55.82 85.52
6
Pleva Kseniya 77.5 64.55 81.73
7
Poddueva Adelaida 72.5 59.80 81.04
8
Valegova Olena 57.5 51.28 72.46
9
Lisovska Olena 57.5 51.46 72.26
10
Onikienko Tetyana 60.0 55.36 71.24
Masters 1
1
Danylyuk Iryna 90.0 59.64 100.81
2
Rindya Olena 100.0 74.60 95.38
3
Pleva Kseniya 77.5 64.55 81.73
4
Stasenko Oksana 67.5 66.35 69.75
5
Osetyan Oksana 52.5 64.80 55.20
6
Kolyada Nataliya 47.5 60.00 52.96
7
Ivaschenko Olena 47.5 66.70 48.90
Masters 2
1
Firsova Nataliya 60.0 53.70 72.95
2
Foka Olga 42.5 80.60 38.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Volodko Mikola 75.0 66.00 58.89
Teen 1
1
Sidenko Maksim 110.0 66.15 86.21
2
Kapitula Yaroslav 90.0 54.88 83.58
3
Korenkov Vadim 90.0 59.56 77.28
4
Klimenko Artem 57.5 47.60 62.13
Teen 2
1
Prisyazhniy Denis 105.0 68.70 79.84
2
Redka Egor 105.0 74.10 75.46
3
Nikolayuk Aleksandr 85.0 66.30 66.49
Teen 3
1
Ivanchik Ruslan 137.5 73.80 99.10
2
Danilyuk Artem 115.0 63.55 93.21
3
Sharabura Evgeniy 127.5 74.95 90.89
4
Naumenko Sergiy 120.0 73.20 86.99
5
Polischuk Mikolay 110.0 74.40 78.82
6
Chaban Illya 112.5 77.70 78.26
7
Kukotin Oleksandr 57.5 58.06 50.56
Junior
1
Boloban Yevgen 190.0 75.00 135.39
2
Sizonenko Aleksandr 165.0 88.80 106.07
3
Lapin Oleksiy 152.5 81.55 102.88
4
Kovtun Sergiy 157.5 88.40 101.49
5
Kurskiy Andriy 150.0 81.20 101.46
6
Popov Yuriy 150.0 89.80 95.87
7
Ranyuk Ruslan 137.5 80.60 93.43
8
Svirskiy Radion 142.5 87.80 92.15
9
Voloshin Oleksandr 140.0 86.55 91.24
10
Lvovich Evgeniy 145.0 96.90 89.41
Open
1
Golembivskyy Gennadiy 185.0 99.90 112.63
2
Melnik Pavel 190.0 115.15 110.36
3
Getman Volodimir 160.0 79.10 110.02
4
Stepanov Roman 165.0 88.20 106.45
5
Bobko Danilo 145.0 73.25 105.06
6
Nekh Sergiy 170.0 97.50 104.55
7
Goldenberg Yakiv 145.0 74.20 104.10
8
Radchenko Sergiy 175.0 106.55 104.05
9
Prokopchuk Sergiy 150.0 79.45 102.85
10
Savchuk Yaroslav 172.5 107.00 102.42
Masters 1
1
Abbasov Ruslan 165.0 89.00 105.94
2
Danilenko Sergiy 150.0 102.20 90.52
3
Besarab Volodimir 130.0 81.85 87.50
4
Gostev Valentin 132.5 89.30 84.93
5
Karpenko Vyacheslav 140.0 108.60 82.72
6
Kolyada Taras 120.0 81.10 81.23
7
Stetsenko Yuriy 130.0 95.20 80.79
8
Mironchuk Sergiy 120.0 89.20 76.96
9
Kirilovskiy Sergiy 110.0 109.50 64.83
10
Bugaychuk Yuriy 105.0 100.70 63.73
Masters 2
1
Goldenberg Yakiv 145.0 74.20 104.10
2
Krikunov Igor 150.0 98.90 91.70
Masters 4
1
Eletskikh Sergiy 165.0 160.00 90.45