Search competitions

Ukrainian Chempionship 2019:BP RAW AM

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Dateapr 13 – 14, 2019
Number of lifters334
Added byk_i_k_o_s april 21, 2019
ID53843
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Ponomarenko YuliyaO1987Cherkasy47.304042.5454560.24
Category 52 kg
Nimchuk NataliyaJ1997Shepetіvka48.36707070
1Storozhuk OksanaO1984Kyiv51.90758082.58099.88
2Valegova OlenaO1987Chernigov51.2852.557.56057.572.46
3Lisovska OlenaO1989Rivne51.46455057.557.572.26
Category 56 kg
1Radchenko YanaT22002Polohy55.04404547.54553.67
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.827072.572.572.585.52
2Onikienko TetyanaO1985Cherkasy55.3657.56062.56071.24
3Shoniya DianaO1984Aleksandriya53.865052.55552.563.69
1Firsova NataliyaM21966Belaya Tserkov53.7057.56062.56072.95
Category 60 kg
1Rudnichenko AnastasiyaT12004Piskivka58.1262.562.565n6574.29
2Gorulko ViktoriyaT12004Polohy58.75454547.54551.00
1Danylyuk IrynaO1971Berdichev59.6485n90n9590100.81
2Poddueva AdelaidaO1989Mariupol59.8067.57072.572.581.04
3Mislivets-Kravchenya MariyaO1994Rivne57.885560605563.06
4Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv56.305055555058.58
5Kochetkova TetyanaO1986Mironovka58.44404547.54551.21
1Danylyuk IrynaM11971Berdichev59.6485n90n9590100.81
2Kolyada NataliyaM11976Mironovka60.0047.552.552.547.552.96
Category 67.5 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT22003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.1057.5n62.562.557.558.94
1Pleva KseniyaO1978Kyiv64.5572.57577.577.581.73
2Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'60.4562.562.562.562.569.28
3Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka64.9557.56062.56062.98
4Mazykina AnnaO1990Kyiv62.505557.562.557.562.13
5Pomogaeva YuliyaO1992Kyiv65.90455052.552.554.52
1Pleva KseniyaM11978Kyiv64.5572.5n75n77.5n77.581.73
2Stasenko OksanaM11973Ukrainka66.356567.5n7067.569.75
3Osetyan OksanaM11976Odessa64.805052.55552.555.20
4Ivaschenko OlenaM11969Kryvyi Rig66.7047.547.552.547.548.90
Category 75 kg
1Olizarenko YuliyaO1989Nikolaev74.60100
105
107.5105100.15
2Rindya OlenaO1977Severodonetsk74.609510010510095.38
3Perekhrest YuliyaO1981Kyiv68.755055606060.44
4Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.3552.552.551.08
1Rindya OlenaM11977Severodonetsk74.6095n100n10510095.38
Category 82.5 kg
1Foka OlgaM21964Odessa80.6040n42.5n4542.538.73
Men
Category 48 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT12005Polohy47.6052.5n57.5n6057.562.13
Category 56 kg
1Kapitula YaroslavT12003Khmelnitskiy54.8880n85n90n9083.58
1Kapitula YaroslavO2003Khmelnitskiy54.888085909083.58
Category 60 kg
1Korenkov VadimT12004Zaporozhye59.56909097.59077.28
1Kukotin OleksandrT32000Cherkasy58.06505557.557.550.56
1Dolinniy RuslanJ1997Kyiv59.568592.597.592.579.42
1Krivenko OlegO1995Lysianka 58.8697.5112.5115112.597.66
Category 67.5 kg
1Volodko MikolaT2006Mironovka66.0070n7575n7558.89
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy66.1511011511511086.21
1Nikolayuk AleksandrT22002Lutsk66.3082.585858566.49
1Danilyuk ArtemT3199963.5511512012511593.21
1Mischuk MaksimJ1998Kyiv64.5010010011011088.04
2Grinchuk DmitroJ1995Zhytomir66.607075807558.46
1Metikhatko OleksandrO1987Chernigov66.90117.5125125117.591.25
2Koval SergiyO1986Lysianka 67.5011011512011588.67
3Akhtirskiy OleksandrO1992Kyiv67.15107.5110117.511085.17
Category 75 kg
1Prisyazhniy DenisT22001Mirgorod68.7010010511010579.84
2Redka EgorT22004Polohy74.1010010511010575.46
1Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka73.80130137.5142.5137.599.10
2Sharabura EvgeniyT31999Kyiv74.95127.5135135127.590.89
3Naumenko SergiyT32000Malin73.20110117.512012086.99
4Polischuk MikolayT32000Skybyn74.4010010511011078.82
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo75.00186n190n190135.39
2Bezugliy OleksandrJ1996Cherkasy74.30110117.5120117.584.28
1Bobko DaniloO1989Kyiv73.25137.5145152.5145105.06
2Goldenberg YakivO1964Kyiv74.20135145152.5145104.10
3Grinishin SergiyO1990Belaya Tserkov73.3012513013513597.77
4Brusin ArturO1993Kyiv74.1013013513513093.42
5Mazur TarasO1994Kyiv74.25122.5127.513013093.29
6Brusin_DmitroO1993Kyiv72.55125127.5130127.593.03
7Poloz OleksandrO1994Kherson68.45100110117.511083.88
1Goldenberg YakivM21964Kyiv74.20135145152.5145104.10
Category 82.5 kg
1Chaban IllyaT31999Mironovka77.70112.5115115112.578.26
Saykevich AntonT31999Zhytomir81.35150162.5
1Lapin OleksiyJ1997Novaya Kakhovka81.55130145152.5152.5102.88
2Kurskiy AndriyJ1996Svetlahorsk81.20140145150150101.46
3Ranyuk RuslanJ1996Mirgorod80.60137.5145145137.593.43
4Muzichenko YaroslavJ1997Borzna79.50120127.5127.587.39
5Melnik-Golovatyuk IllyaJ1995Kyiv79.85120125127.512082.02
6Bilan MikhayloJ1996Rivne81.90112.5120127.512080.74
1Getman VolodimirO1995Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy79.10150155160160110.02
2Prokopchuk SergiyO1993Zhytomir79.45140145150150102.85
3Chaadaev IgorO1988Slavutich80.1013514014514095.50
4Muchta EvgeniyO1985Kyiv79.45130137.5137.5137.594.28
5Timokhin ArtemO1987Kyiv78.70120127.5127.587.96
6Rudyuk VitaliyO1993Lutsk80.60125127.5132.5127.586.64
Slipchenko OleksandrO1985Kyiv79.65140140
1Besarab VolodimirM11975Lysianka 81.8512513013013087.50
2Kolyada TarasM11976Mironovka81.10112.5117.512012081.23
Category 90 kg
1Sizonenko AleksandrJ1997Kyiv88.80145155165165106.07
2Kovtun SergiyJ1995Cherkasy88.40152.5157.5157.5157.5101.49
3Popov YuriyJ1996Belaya Tserkov89.8014015016015095.87
4Svirskiy RadionJ1996Kyiv87.80142.5152.5152.5142.592.15
5Voloshin OleksandrJ1998Mirgorod86.55137.514014014091.24
1Stepanov RomanO1990Shkarovka88.20160165170165106.45
2Klokov DenisO1989Rivne88.90150155157.5157.5101.19
3Gadzhiev Vyugar Rovshan OgliO1985Chornobai85.50147.5152.5155155101.71
4Shevchenko OleksiyO1986Kyiv85.60140150155155101.64
5Kulchitskiy VitaliyO1994Kyiv89.20135145152.513586.58
Slobodyan OlegO1994Kyiv89.55145145145
1Abbasov RuslanM11974Kyiv89.00160165165165105.94
2Gostev ValentinM11975Kyiv89.30125132.5135132.584.93
3Mironchuk SergiyM11974Kyiv89.2012012012012076.96
Category 100 kg
1Lvovich EvgeniyJ1996Berdichev96.9013514515014589.41
Zhurikhin VladislavJ1997Kyiv92.65135135135
1Golembivskyy GennadiyO1982Berdichev99.90175185190185112.63
2Nekh SergiyO1994Mirgorod97.50162.5170172.5170104.55
3Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne99.35155165175165100.68
4Buravkov AntonO1989Kyiv94.8015015015015093.39
5Tkachenko EvgeniyO1993Irpen94.9515015015015093.33
6Beresten DmitroO1987Kyiv96.90140142.5142.514086.33
7Bilik SergiyO1985Kyiv98.8513013514014085.60
Dodonov VadimO1987Zaporozhye95.75162.5162.5162.5
1Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.2012513013513080.79
1Krikunov IgorM21968Uman'98.90150n16016015091.70
Category 110 kg
1Radchenko SergiyO1989Kyiv106.55175185185175104.05
2Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv107.00167.5172.5172.5172.5102.42
3Pasichnik MaksimO1994Zhytomir107.95160172.5172.5172.5102.12
4Kolodyazhniy OleksiyO1981Odessa110.00155155167.5167.598.57
1Danilenko SergiyM11977Cherkasy102.2013014015015090.52
2Karpenko VyacheslavM11975Kyiv108.6014014014014082.72
3Kirilovskiy SergiyM11975Odessa109.50110122.5122.511064.83
4Bugaychuk YuriyM11969Mironovka100.7010010511010563.73
Category 125 kg
1Melnik PavelO1985Ukrainka115.15182.5190202.5190110.36
2Zubarev MaksimO1982Kyiv119.35167.5175175167.596.42
3Levashov DmitroO1992Belaya Tserkov116.7516016517516595.50
Category 140 kg
1Pavelev SergiyO1983Kyiv138.20142.5152.5160142.579.79
Category +140 kg
1Eletskikh SergiyM31956Kyrenia160.00155n162.5n165n16590.45

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Golembivskyy Gennadiy 112.63 185 @ 99.90
2 Melnik Pavel 110.36 190 @ 115.15
3 Getman Volodimir 110.02 160 @ 79.10
4 Stepanov Roman 106.45 165 @ 88.20
5 Bobko Danilo 105.06 145 @ 73.25
6 Nekh Sergiy 104.55 170 @ 97.50
7 Goldenberg Yakiv 104.10 145 @ 74.20
8 Radchenko Sergiy 104.05 175 @ 106.55
9 Prokopchuk Sergiy 102.85 150 @ 79.45
10 Savchuk Yaroslav 102.42 172.5 @ 107.00
Masters
1 Abbasov Ruslan 105.94 165 @ 89.00
2 Goldenberg Yakiv 104.10 145 @ 74.20
3 Krikunov Igor 91.70 150 @ 98.90
4 Danilenko Sergiy 90.52 150 @ 102.20
5 Eletskikh Sergiy 90.45 165 @ 160.00
6 Besarab Volodimir 87.50 130 @ 81.85
7 Gostev Valentin 84.93 132.5 @ 89.30
8 Karpenko Vyacheslav 82.72 140 @ 108.60
9 Kolyada Taras 81.23 120 @ 81.10
10 Stetsenko Yuriy 80.79 130 @ 95.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanchik Ruslan 99.10 137.5 @ 73.80
2 Danilyuk Artem 93.21 115 @ 63.55
3 Sharabura Evgeniy 90.89 127.5 @ 74.95
4 Naumenko Sergiy 86.99 120 @ 73.20
5 Sidenko Maksim 86.21 110 @ 66.15
6 Kapitula Yaroslav 83.58 90 @ 54.88
7 Prisyazhniy Denis 79.84 105 @ 68.70
8 Polischuk Mikolay 78.82 110 @ 74.40
9 Chaban Illya 78.26 112.5 @ 77.70
10 Korenkov Vadim 77.28 90 @ 59.56
Juniors
1 Boloban Yevgen 135.39 190 @ 75.00
2 Sizonenko Aleksandr 106.07 165 @ 88.80
3 Lapin Oleksiy 102.88 152.5 @ 81.55
4 Kovtun Sergiy 101.49 157.5 @ 88.40
5 Kurskiy Andriy 101.46 150 @ 81.20
6 Popov Yuriy 95.87 150 @ 89.80
7 Ranyuk Ruslan 93.43 137.5 @ 80.60
8 Svirskiy Radion 92.15 142.5 @ 87.80
9 Voloshin Oleksandr 91.24 140 @ 86.55
10 Lvovich Evgeniy 89.41 145 @ 96.90
Women
Open
1 Danylyuk Iryna 100.81 90 @ 59.64
2 Olizarenko Yuliya 100.15 105 @ 74.60
3 Storozhuk Oksana 99.88 80 @ 51.90
4 Rindya Olena 95.38 100 @ 74.60
5 Sokurenko Nataliya 85.52 72.5 @ 55.82
6 Pleva Kseniya 81.73 77.5 @ 64.55
7 Poddueva Adelaida 81.04 72.5 @ 59.80
8 Valegova Olena 72.46 57.5 @ 51.28
9 Lisovska Olena 72.26 57.5 @ 51.46
10 Onikienko Tetyana 71.24 60 @ 55.36
Masters
1 Danylyuk Iryna 100.81 90 @ 59.64
2 Rindya Olena 95.38 100 @ 74.60
3 Pleva Kseniya 81.73 77.5 @ 64.55
4 Firsova Nataliya 72.95 60 @ 53.70
5 Stasenko Oksana 69.75 67.5 @ 66.35
6 Osetyan Oksana 55.20 52.5 @ 64.80
7 Kolyada Nataliya 52.96 47.5 @ 60.00
8 Ivaschenko Olena 48.90 47.5 @ 66.70
9 Foka Olga 38.73 42.5 @ 80.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rudnichenko Anastasiya 74.29 65 @ 58.12
2 Stetsenko Anastasiya 58.94 57.5 @ 67.10
3 Radchenko Yana 53.67 45 @ 55.04
4 Gorulko Viktoriya 51.00 45 @ 58.75