Search competitions

european-deadlift-championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Lebedeva AllaT22001Lyubertsi48.00100107.5112.5112.5116.28
1Dobryagina YanaO1991Yaroslavl48.0097.5107.5120107.5111.11
1Vavilkina GalinaM11971Moscow47.8092.595100100115.83
Category 56 kg
1Shevchenko KristinaT22002Lugansk54.75115122.5125125116.05
1Abapolnikova ElenaJ1995Moscow55.15100115122.5122.5113.06
1Dukhanina ElenaO1987Zhukovskiy53.958585909084.58
Category 82.5 kg
Kurdyukova EkaterinaO1981Moscow75.60140140
Category +90 kg
1Kostyanova EvgeniyaPFM1993Zhukovskiy97.00117.512513513582.08
Men
Category 60 kg
1Prokudin VladimirT12004Moscow60.00110125135135109.73
Category 75 kg
1Paloyan VartanO1989Teikovo72.45280280300300 (305)204.96
2Chernyy VitaliyO1993Lugansk74.50225237.5250250167.00
1Markaryan EdvardPFM1987Zhukovskiy70.80207.5207.5210210146.24
Category 82.5 kg
1Yangulov RostislavT32000Moscow79.60135147.5155155 (160)98.46
1Smirnov AndreyO1988Moscow80.90197.5212.5222.5222.5139.71
2Aliev Elnur TarielO198281.70207.5215222.5215134.05
3Paltov VladimirO1979Lyubertsi75.80170180187.5180118.62
Grudev AlekseyO1992Moscow80.95210210210
1Gerasimenko OlegM11975Moscow82.00170185200185119.01
Category 90 kg
1Panteleev AleksandrO1991Moscow89.20215235245235138.30
2Scheulin RomanO1988Voskresensk89.90200220235220128.85
Akhmetshin RobertM11977Odintsovo87.70210210
Category 100 kg
1Kukushkin DmitriyO1987Teikovo94.20235245250250142.60
1Belyaev RomanM11976Moscow100.00240250260250140.99
1Elmurziev MussaPFM1981Vladikavkaz98.10200220247.5220122.96
Category 110 kg
1Noskov NikitaO1985Moscow109.30220230240240128.95
1Melnichuk GennadiyM11969Moscow104.80215230240240 (245)149.39

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Paloyan Vartan 204.96 300 (305) @ 72.45
2 Chernyy Vitaliy 167.00 250 @ 74.50
3 Kukushkin Dmitriy 142.60 250 @ 94.20
4 Smirnov Andrey 139.71 222.5 @ 80.90
5 Panteleev Aleksandr 138.30 235 @ 89.20
6 Aliev Elnur Tariel 134.05 215 @ 81.70
7 Noskov Nikita 128.95 240 @ 109.30
8 Scheulin Roman 128.85 220 @ 89.90
9 Paltov Vladimir 118.62 180 @ 75.80
Masters
1 Melnichuk Gennadiy 149.39 240 (245) @ 104.80
2 Belyaev Roman 140.99 250 @ 100.00
3 Gerasimenko Oleg 119.01 185 @ 82.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Prokudin Vladimir 109.73 135 @ 60.00
2 Yangulov Rostislav 98.46 155 (160) @ 79.60
Women
Open
1 Dobryagina Yana 111.11 107.5 @ 48.00
2 Dukhanina Elena 84.58 90 @ 53.95
Masters
1 Vavilkina Galina 115.83 100 @ 47.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lebedeva Alla 116.28 112.5 @ 48.00
2 Shevchenko Kristina 116.05 125 @ 54.75
Juniors
1 Abapolnikova Elena 113.06 122.5 @ 55.15