Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

5th UDFPF Open BP Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
Location
Obukhov
Date
18 nov 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
97
ID
10801
Views
111
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 nov 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47.5 kg
1
Marina Vladislava O 1996 Polohy 47.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
39.42 12
Category 53 kg
1
Prostakova Tetyana O 1978 Kyiv 52.60 42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
43.18 12
Category 58.5 kg
1
Rossol Lyudmyla O 1975 Mariupol 58.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
68.60 12 І.Напрягло
2
Lysenko Olena O 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 56.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
67.64 9 О.Шаповал
Category 63 kg
1
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 63.00 40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
35.09 12 В.Кармазін
1
Tyutenko Olena M1 1970 Cherkasy 63.00 40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
35.41 В.Кармазін
Category 70 kg
1
Kryshtaleva Alla O 1956 Odessa 69.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
44.03 12 Р.Заріпов
2
Morozova Viktoriya O 1967 Dedovsk 68.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
38.57 9 А.Чекренев
1
Morozova Viktoriya M2 1967 Dedovsk 68.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
40.42 А.Чекренев
1
Kryshtaleva Alla M4 1956 Odessa 69.00 52.5
nm4 57.5
60.0
nm4 57.5
60.77 Р.Заріпов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Butsyak Vitaliy T1 1998 Lutsk 51.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
62.55 Гепалов
2
Chelkis Volodimir T1 1997 Borislav 50.40 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
49.36 Гепалов
3
Bondarenko Vladislav T1 1999 Smela 36.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
Р.Бондаренко
1
Lutsenko Vitaliy T2 1996 Polohy 52.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
61.85
1
Butsyak Vitaliy O 1998 Lutsk 51.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
62.55 12 Гепалов
2
Lutsenko Vitaliy O 1996 Polohy 52.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
61.85 9
3
Chelkis Volodimir O 1997 Borislav 50.40 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
49.36 8 Гепалов
4
Bondarenko Vladislav O 1999 Smela 36.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
7 Р.Бондаренко
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Mykola T2 1996 Polohy 56.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
78.73
2
Babych Volodymyr T2 1995 Polohy 55.90 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
76.69
1
Pavlov Mykola O 1996 Polohy 56.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
78.73
2
Babych Volodymyr O 1995 Polohy 55.90 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
76.69 9
3
Gololobov Illya O 1977 Druzhkivka 56.00 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
76.55 8
Category 60 kg
1
Yakuschenko Maksim T1 2000 Nezhin 59.30 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
57.60 Є.Феофанов
1
Verkunych Oleksiy T3 1994 Kyiv 57.60 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
61.51 О.Почінок
1
Kulyk Dmytro J 1992 Polohy 60.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
89.41
2
Chaplya Sergiy J 1991 Zhytomir 59.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
74.44
1
Kulyk Dmytro O 1992 Polohy 60.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
89.41 12
2
Chaplya Sergiy O 1991 Zhytomir 59.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
74.44 9
3
Koval Ivan O 1984 Obukhov 60.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
62.99 8 Б.Мишко
4
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr O 1979 Druzhkivka 58.20 75.0
85.0
87.5
75.0
62.93 7
5
Verkunych Oleksiy O 1994 Kyiv 57.60 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
61.51 6 О.Почінок
6
Yakuschenko Maksim O 2000 Nezhin 59.30 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
57.60 5 Є.Феофанов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zdrobilko Stanislav T2 1995 Kovel 66.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
84.61 В.Коренга
2
Tsurik Vadim T2 1996 Glinitsa 67.50 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
78.02 І.Маковій
3
Demonenko Roman T2 1996 Polohy 67.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
69.14 О.Каплун
1
Eganyan Ashot J 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 64.80 145.0
nj 155.0
160.0
nj 155.0
116.79 А.Добровольський
2
Martynenko Mykola J 1990 Yakhnovka 66.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
77.46 Є.Феофанов
1
Tyshchenko Petro O 1984 Kharkov 67.50 150.0
n 157.5
160.5
n 157.5
114.31 12 О.Тихоненко,Козир
2
Eganyan Ashot O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 64.80 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
116.79 9 А.Добровольський
3
Zdrobilko Stanislav O 1995 Kovel 66.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
84.61 8 В.Коренга
4
Tsurik Vadim O 1996 Glinitsa 67.50 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
78.02 7 І.Маковій
5
Martynenko Mykola O 1990 Yakhnovka 66.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
77.46 6 Є.Феофанов
6
Demonenko Roman O 1996 Polohy 67.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
69.14 5 О.Каплун
-
Kyrychenko Pavlo O 1983 Kyiv 67.10 95.0
95.0
95.0
О.Почінок
1
Martynenko Mykola PFM 1990 Yakhnovka 66.30 100.0
n 105.0
110.0
105.0
77.46 Є.Феофанов
Category 75 kg
1
Semenyuk Yevgen T2 1996 Kovel 74.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
70.36 В.Коренга
2
Mischan Pavlo T2 1996 Kovel 73.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
57.15
1
Tsymbal Dmytro T3 1994 Mariupol 71.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.51 І.Напрягло
2
Tuvarchi Maxym T3 1994 Mariupol 72.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
75.54 І.Напрягло
1
Kobets' Vitaliy J 1989 Mariupol 74.90 135.0
142.5
nj 148.5
nj 148.5
98.78 І.Напрягло
2
Klymenko Oleksandr J 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 75.00 135.0
142.5
nj 148.0
nj 148.0
98.35 А.Єганян
3
Kostyuk Bogdan J 1992 Vinnitsa 74.20 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
85.44
4
Savchuk Oleksiy J 1992 Bogdanovka 74.30 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
83.68
5
Khimich Eduard J 1992 Belaya Tserkov 73.80 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
67.30 Є.Кириєнко
1
Yuyukin Leonid O 1981 Mariupol 70.10 150.0
155.0
160.5
155.0
108.84 12 І.Напрягло
2
Kobets' Vitaliy O 1989 Mariupol 74.90 135.0
142.5
148.5
148.5
98.78 9 І.Напрягло
3
Klymenko Oleksandr O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 75.00 135.0
142.5
148.0
148.0
98.35 8 А.Єганян
4
Vitvitskyy Oleksandr O 1986 Vysokopolye 75.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
93.03 7
5
Polyakov Andrey O 1987 Ukraine 75.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
6
6
Kostyuk Bogdan O 1992 Vinnitsa 74.20 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
85.44 5
7
Savchuk Oleksiy O 1992 Bogdanovka 74.30 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
83.68 4
8
Kuchkin Andriy O 1967 Donetsk 74.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.5
80.59 3
9
Tsymbal Dmytro O 1994 Mariupol 71.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.51 2 І.Напрягло
10
Tuvarchi Maxym O 1994 Mariupol 72.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
75.54 1 І.Напрягло
11
Semenyuk Yevgen O 1996 Kovel 74.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
70.36 1 В.Коренга
12
Khimich Eduard O 1992 Belaya Tserkov 73.80 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
67.30 1 Є.Кириєнко
13
Mischan Pavlo O 1996 Kovel 73.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
57.15 1 В.Коренга
-
Melnik Oleksiy O 1980 Kyiv 74.60 115.0
117.5
120.0
1
Kuchkin Andriy M2 1967 Donetsk 74.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
nm2 120.5
92.20 3
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shirokovskikh Karim T1 1997 Mariupol 78.00 nt1 100.0
nt1 105.0
112.5
nt1 105.0
67.70 І.Напрягло
2
Vovk Vitaliy T1 1997 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 82.50 90.0
97.5
105.5
97.5
60.38 О.Шаповал
1
Zhironkin Roman J 1991 Mariupol 82.50 162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
100.64 І.Напрягло
2
Polischuk Oleksandr J 1990 Lutsk 77.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
77.68 В.Шумаков
1
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy 82.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
108.38 12
2
Zhironkin Roman O 1991 Mariupol 82.50 162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
100.64 9 І.Напрягло
3
Kushnir Roman O 1981 Zaporozhye 81.80 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
91.89 8
4
Kravchenko Pavlo O 1982 Kyiv 80.90 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
91.05 7
5
Chumak Olexiy O 1979 Gorodok 82.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
91.63 6 А.Погасій
6
Mokich Dmitro O 1987 Lutsk 81.40 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
87.51 5 В.Шумаков
7
Lagoda Volodymyr O 1968 Kyiv 82.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
88.47 4 А.Погасій
8
Korenga Volodymyr O 1970 Kovel 80.70 132.5
137.5
141.5
137.5
86.49 3
9
Gopshta Volodimir O 1983 Borislav 81.90 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
85.58 2
10
Yakuschenko Sergiy O 1971 Nezhin 82.40 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
80.57 1
11
Myronov Vladylen O 1970 Druzhkivka 80.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
79.11 1
12
Polischuk Oleksandr O 1990 Lutsk 77.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
77.68 1 В.Шумаков
13
Shirokovskikh Karim O 1997 Mariupol 78.00 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
67.70 1 І.Напрягло
14
Vovk Vitaliy O 1997 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 82.50 90.0
97.5
105.5
97.5
60.38 1 О.Шаповал
1
Lagoda Volodymyr M1 1968 Kyiv 82.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
90.06 А.Погасій
2
Korenga Volodymyr M1 1970 Kovel 80.70 132.5
137.5
141.5
137.5
92.46
3
Yakuschenko Sergiy M1 1971 Nezhin 82.40 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
80.82
4
Myronov Vladylen M1 1970 Druzhkivka 80.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
84.57
1
Mokich Dmitro PFM 1987 Lutsk 81.40 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
87.51 В.Шумаков
Category 90 kg
1
Andrievskyy Leonid J 1989 Pavlovka 88.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
100.67 7 А.Шишкевич
2
Voloshyn Yukhym J 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
92.18 А.Добровольський
1
Ivanchenko Igor O 1975 Cherkasy 90.00 180.0
n 190.0
195.0
n 190.0
111.21 12 О.Назаренко
2
Totskiy Yuriy O 1976 Polohy 87.80 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
109.95 9
3
Andrievskyy Leonid O 1989 Pavlovka 88.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
100.67 8 А.Шишкевич
4
Ivasyuk Petro O 1986 Kyiv 87.00 137.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
95.65
5
Voloshyn Yukhym O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
92.18 5 А.Добровольський
6
Kudelin Dmitro O 1987 Zhytomir 86.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
93.06 4
7
Shulyak Yaroslav O 1981 Gai 90.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
90.72 3 В.Петрук
8
Belyanskiy Sergey O 1976 Langepas 88.40 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
88.77 2 Палько
9
Antonov Sergey O 1969 Dedovsk 87.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
83.33 1
10
Kolontay Leonid O 1964 Yalta 90.00 130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
77.55 1 Д.Скугоров
11
Skidanyuk Mikola O 1960 Lutsk 89.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
73.61 1 В.Шумаков
12
Gorb Oleg O 1980 Donetsk 84.20 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
73.28 1
-
Kostyuk Andriy O 1985 Vysokopolye 88.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
DQ
Bondarenko Rostyslav O 1972 Smela 87.80 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
105.49 8
1
Antonov Sergey M1 1969 Dedovsk 87.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.99
DQ
Bondarenko Rostyslav M1 1972 Smela 87.80 170.0
177.5
nm1 177.5
nm1 177.5
108.76
1
Kolontay Leonid M2 1964 Yalta 90.00 130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
86.63 Д.Скугоров
1
Skidanyuk Mikola M3 1960 Lutsk 89.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
88.63 В.Шумаков
Category 100 kg
1
Tikhonenko Denis J 1988 Mariupol 94.20 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
94.12 І.Напрягло
2
Parasochka Andriy J 1989 Pavlovka 90.50 162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
94.80 А.Шишкевич
3
Olkhovoy Evgen J 1992 Mariupol 99.00 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
87.65 І.Напрягло
4
Ksenchin Sergiy J 1991 Vinnitsa 99.80 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
79.02
1
Pilyaev Sergiy O 1969 Kyiv 99.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
97.09 12 А.Погасій
2
Berdinskikh Konstantin O 1970 Moskovskaya oblast 99.50 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
93.01 9
3
Tikhonenko Denis O 1988 Mariupol 94.20 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
94.12 8 І.Напрягло
4
Komarchuk Vitaliy O 1977 Uman' 99.90 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
91.46 7
5
Parasochka Andriy O 1989 Pavlovka 90.50 162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
94.80 6 А.Шишкевич
6
Syabro Ruslan O 1982 Nova Vodolaga 99.80 157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
90.11 5 В.Шило
7
Olkhovoy Evgen O 1992 Mariupol 99.00 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
87.65 4 І.Напрягло
8
Khaynatskyy Yuriy O 1988 Borislav 99.90 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
87.30 3
9
Gorkov Alexey O 1969 Dedovsk 100.00 142.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
85.87 2 А.Чекренев
10
Ksenchin Sergiy O 1991 Vinnitsa 99.80 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
79.02 1
11
Gorbachov Mikola O 1962 Lutsk 93.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
75.83 1 В.Шумаков
12
Melnik Volodimir O 1967 Kyiv 96.50 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
73.23 1 С.Дрьомов
13
Kaplunenko Mykhaylo O 1950 Kyiv 96.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
61.84 1
14
Ulyanich Vasil O 1948 Obukhov 99.10 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
44.50 1
-
Dubinskiy Sergiy O 1971 Ukrainka 97.40 172.5
172.5
172.5
1
Pilyaev Sergiy M1 1969 Kyiv 99.70 160.0
170.0
nm1 175.0
nm1 175.0
98.84 А.Погасій
2
Berdinskikh Konstantin M1 1970 Moskovskaya oblast 99.50 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
99.43
3
Gorkov Alexey M1 1969 Dedovsk 100.00 142.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
88.53 А.Чекренев
1
Melnik Volodimir M2 1967 Kyiv 96.50 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
76.74 С.Дрьомов
1
Gorbachov Mikola M3 1962 Lutsk 93.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
88.95 В.Шумаков
1
Kaplunenko Mykhaylo M5 1950 Kyiv 96.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
108.53
2
Ulyanich Vasil M5 1948 Obukhov 99.10 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
83.00
Category 110 kg
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy O 1970 Pavlovka 109.00 210.0
217.5
n 220.0
n 220.0
118.29 12
2
Dromov Sergiy O 1968 Kyiv 110.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
99.25 9 В.Махнюк
3
Maliy Mikhaylo O 1974 Borislav 109.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
94.08 8
4
Scherbachev Aleksey O 1968 Dedovsk 102.70 162.5
170.0
177.5
170.0
93.18 7
5
Kaplun Oleg O 1981 Polohy 109.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
88.61 6
6
Telyuk Valeriy O 1969 Kyiv 105.80 155.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
88.14 5 О.Пінчук
7
Tkachenko Volodymyr O 1959 Kyiv 110.00 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
76.45 4 О.Пінчук
8
Kirienko Evgen O 1979 Belaya Tserkov 107.80 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
59.32 3
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy M1 1970 Pavlovka 109.00 210.0
217.5
nm1 220.0
nm1 220.0
123.97
1
Dromov Sergiy M1 1968 Kyiv 110.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
102.33 В.Махнюк
3
Scherbachev Aleksey M1 1968 Dedovsk 102.70 162.5
170.0
177.5
170.0
96.07
4
Telyuk Valeriy M1 1969 Kyiv 105.80 155.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
89.73 О.Пінчук
1
Tkachenko Volodymyr M3 1959 Kyiv 110.00 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
97.93 О.Пінчук
Category 125 kg
1
Skugorov Denys O 1978 Yalta 111.10 172.5
177.5
180.0
177.5
95.00 12
2
Glyshchyns'kyy Oleksiy O 1967 Obukhov 118.00 140.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
79.32 9 Б.Мишко
3
Yakushin Vadym O 1982 Odessa 115.50 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
71.67 8 Ю.Спінов
4
Laytan Andriy O 1957 Khristinovka 125.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.73 7
1
Glyshchyns'kyy Oleksiy M2 1967 Obukhov 118.00 140.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
83.13 Б.Мишко
1
Laytan Andriy M4 1957 Khristinovka 125.00 nm4 120.0
130.0
nm4 130.0
nm4 130.0
107.69
1
Yakushin Vadym PFM 1982 Odessa 115.50 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
71.67 Ю.Спінов
Category 145 kg
1
Popov Anatoliy O 1954 Tver 133.90 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
88.03 12 А.Чекренев
1
Popov Anatoliy M4 1954 Tver 133.90 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
135.12 А.Чекренев
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Rossol Lyudmyla 77.5 58.00 68.60
2
Lysenko Olena 75.0 56.70 67.64
3
Kryshtaleva Alla 57.5 69.00 44.03
4
Prostakova Tetyana 45.0 52.60 43.18
5
Marina Vladislava 37.5 47.00 39.42
6
Morozova Viktoriya 50.0 68.30 38.57
7
Tyutenko Olena 42.5 63.00 35.09
Masters 1
1
Tyutenko Olena 42.5 63.00 35.41
Masters 2
1
Morozova Viktoriya 50.0 68.30 40.42
Masters 3
1
Kryshtaleva Alla nm4 57.5 69.00 60.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shirokovskikh Karim nt1 105.0 78.00 67.70
2
Butsyak Vitaliy 65.0 51.50 62.55
3
Vovk Vitaliy 97.5 82.50 60.38
4
Yakuschenko Maksim 70.0 59.30 57.60
5
Chelkis Volodimir 50.0 50.40 49.36
Teen 2
1
Zdrobilko Stanislav 115.0 66.50 84.61
2
Pavlov Mykola 90.0 56.00 78.73
3
Tsurik Vadim 107.5 67.50 78.02
4
Babych Volodymyr 87.5 55.90 76.69
5
Semenyuk Yevgen 105.0 74.20 70.36
6
Demonenko Roman 95.0 67.30 69.14
7
Lutsenko Vitaliy 65.0 52.00 61.85
8
Mischan Pavlo 85.0 73.90 57.15
Teen 3
1
Tsymbal Dmytro 115.0 71.40 79.51
2
Tuvarchi Maxym 110.0 72.00 75.54
3
Verkunych Oleksiy 72.5 57.60 61.51
Junior
1
Eganyan Ashot nj 155.0 64.80 116.79
2
Andrievskyy Leonid 170.0 88.30 100.67
3
Zhironkin Roman 162.5 82.50 100.64
4
Kobets' Vitaliy nj 148.5 74.90 98.78
5
Klymenko Oleksandr nj 148.0 75.00 98.35
6
Parasochka Andriy 162.5 90.50 94.80
7
Tikhonenko Denis 165.0 94.20 94.12
8
Voloshyn Yukhym 157.5 90.00 92.18
9
Kulyk Dmytro 110.0 60.00 89.41
10
Olkhovoy Evgen 157.5 99.00 87.65
Open
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy n 220.0 109.00 118.29
2
Eganyan Ashot 155.0 64.80 116.79
3
Tyshchenko Petro n 157.5 67.50 114.31
4
Ivanchenko Igor n 190.0 90.00 111.21
5
Totskiy Yuriy 185.0 87.80 109.95
6
Yuyukin Leonid 155.0 70.10 108.84
7
Klymenko Yuriy 175.0 82.50 108.38
8
Andrievskyy Leonid 170.0 88.30 100.67
9
Zhironkin Roman 162.5 82.50 100.64
10
Dromov Sergiy 185.0 110.00 99.25
Masters 1
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy nm1 220.0 109.00 123.97
2
Dromov Sergiy 185.0 110.00 102.33
3
Berdinskikh Konstantin 167.5 99.50 99.43
4
Pilyaev Sergiy nm1 175.0 99.70 98.84
5
Scherbachev Aleksey 170.0 102.70 96.07
6
Korenga Volodymyr 137.5 80.70 92.46
7
Antonov Sergey 140.0 87.60 90.99
8
Lagoda Volodymyr 140.0 82.00 90.06
9
Telyuk Valeriy 162.5 105.80 89.73
10
Gorkov Alexey 155.0 100.00 88.53
Masters 2
1
Kuchkin Andriy 120.0
None 120.5
74.00 92.20
2
Kolontay Leonid 132.5 90.00 86.63
3
Glyshchyns'kyy Oleksiy 150.0 118.00 83.13
4
Melnik Volodimir 130.0 96.50 76.74
Masters 4
1
Tkachenko Volodymyr 142.5 110.00 97.93
2
Gorbachov Mikola 132.5 93.60 88.95
3
Skidanyuk Mikola 125.0 89.10 88.63
Masters 3
1
Popov Anatoliy 172.5 133.90 135.12
2
Laytan Andriy nm4 130.0 125.00 107.69
Masters 5
1
Kaplunenko Mykhaylo 110.0 96.90 108.53
2
Ulyanich Vasil 80.0 99.10 83.00
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Mokich Dmitro 140.0 81.40 87.51
2
Martynenko Mykola 105.0 66.30 77.46
3
Yakushin Vadym 135.0 115.50 71.67
Team
Team Result Points
1
Polohy 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Mariupol 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
3
Kyiv 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 6 46
4
Pavlovka 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 33
5
Cherkasy 12 + 12 24
6
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 9 + 8 + 5 22
7
Borislav 8 + 8 + 3 + 2 21
8
Lutsk 12 + 5 + 1 + 1 + 1 20
Odessa 12 + 8 20
9
Dedovsk 9 + 7 + 2 + 1 19
10
Obukhov 9 + 8 + 1 18
11
Druzhkivka 8 + 7 + 1 16
12
Smela 8 + 7 15
13
Kovel 8 + 3 + 1 + 1 13
Yalta 12 + 1 13
Zhytomir 9 + 4 13
14
Kharkov 12 12
Tver 12 12
15
Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 9 + 1 10
16
Moskovskaya oblast 9 9
17
Zaporozhye 8 8
18
Donetsk 3 + 3 + 1 7
Glinitsa 7 7
Khristinovka 7 7
Uman' 7 7
Vysokopolye 7 7
19
Gorodok 6 6
Nezhin 5 + 1 6
Ukraine 6 6
Vinnitsa 5 + 1 6
Yakhnovka 6 6
20
Nova Vodolaga 5 5
21
Belaya Tserkov 3 + 1 4
Bogdanovka 4 4
22
Gai 3 3
23
Langepas 2 2