Eurasia Open Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 29 mar 2015
Number of participants
278
ID
20835
Views
231
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 apr 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kamyshnikova Marina O 1979 Moscow 51.50 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
45.1
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
224.53
Category 60 kg
1
Kotina Darya J 1994 Moscow 57.90 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
270.32 Зайцев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomenko Oksana O 1988 Moscow 65.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
310.0
246.39 Никитин Д.
2
Khomyakova Olga O 1983 Moscow 65.80 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
226.83 Папенков П.А.
3
Brazhinskaya Mariya O 1983 Skhodnya 66.90 60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
40.0
40.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
129.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tyulyukova Natalya MS 1979 Moscow 81.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
90.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
182.90 Соколова В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Derzhakov Pavel J 1992 Pushkino 56.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
410.0
358.67 Митюшин Ю.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Vlasov Genrikh J 1992 Pushkino 73.60 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
269.80
1
Belyakov Andrey M2 1966 Korolev 74.40 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
317.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Opichenok Egor O 1981 Moscow 80.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
348.10
2
Fatyakhdinov Rinat O 1987 Petelino 78.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
155.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
427.5
274.88
3
Kiselev Egor O 1986 Zheleznodorozhnyy 81.40 140.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
264.10
4
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1981 Minsk 82.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
217.49
Category 90 kg
1
Porkhachev Artem J 1993 Aleksin 87.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
462.5
276.25
2
Pryalya Mikhail J 1991 Moscow 89.80 150.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
268.14 Щербаков В.Н.
1
Demidov Pavel O 1985 Pushkino 86.40 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
387.26 Иванов В.В.
2
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1984 Moscow 86.00 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
361.32
3
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Moscow 88.60 215.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
333.92 Серегин К.
4
Akhtyamov Eldar O 1984 Moscow 87.90 200.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
562.5
334.07
1
Akopyan Arsen M1 1970 Moscow 87.10 170.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
298.67 Бардин Владимир
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Moscow 88.60 215.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
391.68 Серегин К.
1
Zhuravlev Stanislav M8 1939 Moscow 87.90 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
501.02
Category 100 kg
1
Maksimov Denis O 1983 Moskovskaya oblast 94.80 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
355.31 Карасев П.А.
2
Kozlov Nikolay O 1985 Lobnya 96.80 130.0
130.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
257.30
-
Mikhaylov Andrey O 1983 Kubinka 92.30 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Yarochkin Sergey M1 1971 Moscow 92.30 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
490.0
291.39
1
Zamytskiy Konstantin M3 1962 Serpukhov 97.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
262.72
1
Aleksakov Mikhail M5 1954 Nakhabino 99.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
397.00 .
Category 110 kg
1
Sergeev Yuriy J 1993 Moscow 102.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
307.50 Алексеевская Н.А.
1
Yaroslavtsev Vladimir O 1981 Moscow 102.00 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
280.25
1
Kotik Svyatoslav M1 1992 Moscow 109.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
572.5
312.97 .
Category 125 kg
1
Shmorgun Andrey O 1984 Moscow 123.00 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
720.0
377.06
2
Rudenko Nikolay O 1982 Pushkino 117.00 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
378.66 Иванов В.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kotina Darya 305.0 57.90 270.32
Open
1
Fomenko Oksana 310.0 65.90 246.39
2
Khomyakova Olga 285.0 65.80 226.83
3
Kamyshnikova Marina 230.0 51.50 224.53
4
Brazhinskaya Mariya 165.0 66.90 129.48
Masters Sub
1
Tyulyukova Natalya 270.0 81.80 182.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Derzhakov Pavel 410.0 56.00 358.67
2
Sergeev Yuriy 560.0 102.20 307.50
3
Porkhachev Artem 462.5 87.10 276.25
4
Vlasov Genrikh 400.0 73.60 269.80
5
Pryalya Mikhail 457.5 89.80 268.14
Open
1
Demidov Pavel 645.0 86.40 387.26
2
Rudenko Nikolay 715.0 117.00 378.66
3
Shmorgun Andrey 720.0 123.00 377.06
4
Lebedev Aleksandr 600.0 86.00 361.32
5
Maksimov Denis 625.0 94.80 355.31
6
Opichenok Egor 550.0 80.00 348.10
7
Akhtyamov Eldar 562.5 87.90 334.07
8
Vladimirov Evgeniy 565.0 88.60 333.92
9
Yaroslavtsev Vladimir 510.0 102.00 280.25
10
Fatyakhdinov Rinat 427.5 78.30 274.88
Masters 1
1
Kotik Svyatoslav 572.5 109.60 312.97
2
Akopyan Arsen 485.0 87.10 298.67
3
Yarochkin Sergey 490.0 92.30 291.39
Masters 2
1
Belyakov Andrey 425.0 74.40 317.45
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 565.0 88.60 391.68
2
Zamytskiy Konstantin 365.0 97.00 262.72
Masters 5
1
Aleksakov Mikhail 435.0 99.70 397.00
Masters 8
1
Zhuravlev Stanislav 405.0 87.90 501.02