Search competitions

Open National Cup Powerlifting, Benchpress & Deadlift WPA/AWPA - 2016:DL RAW AWPA

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datefeb 20 – 21, 2016
Number of lifters128
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV march 3, 2016
ID27815
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO198048.00137.5137.5142.12
2Romanchuk YanaO198747.2592.595959599.44
3Dedyulya TatyanaO198646.60506572.572.576.73
Category 52 kg
1Vasilyeva MarinaJ199450.7055656564.27
Category 56 kg
1Burchik SvetlanaT1200056.007077.5807063.85
1Burchenkova KseniyaJ199253.2090105117.5105 (117.5)99.81
1Karpova ViktoriyaO199054.90100115122.5122.5 (125)113.47
2Gritsaenko AleksandraO198352.707080807067.06
Men
Category 52 kg
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO198151.20160167.2167.5160155.04
Category 60 kg
1Yakushev AlekseyT2199857.40125135150135114.97
Category 67.5 kg
1Magzumbekov NavruzbekJ199560.30125135140140113.22
1Rudenko ArtemO198667.30165165120.09
Category 75 kg
1Semenov SergeyT3199674.70215215143.32
1Novobranets AndreyJ199474.30180200205205137.23
2Novikov AleksandrJ199272.30195202.5205195133.44
1Urmanov DenisO198074.80247.5247.5164.81
2Abramov AndreyO198874.90190202.5207.5207.5138.03
Category 82.5 kg
1Filimonov AntonT2199880.90185185116.16
1Dolgopolov EduardO197779.60225235245235149.27
2Dokashenko NikolayO198979.10145160170160102.11
Category 90 kg
1Zakirov AndreyT2199886.20187.5187.5112.74
1Trapeznikov SergeyM4196083.90120120105.05
Category 100 kg
1Sargsyan ArturT2199896.30225232.5241240 (243)135.34
2Timoshkov AleksandrT2199994.5013014015015085.41
1Ignatyev NikitaT3199694.20160175185185105.52
Category 110 kg
1Israilov ArbiM21968109.8014016016093.77
1Svechnikov SergeyM31963106.70210220230230154.17

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Urmanov Denis 164.81 247.5 @ 74.80
2 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 155.04 160 @ 51.20
3 Dolgopolov Eduard 149.27 235 @ 79.60
4 Abramov Andrey 138.03 207.5 @ 74.90
5 Rudenko Artem 120.09 165 @ 67.30
6 Dokashenko Nikolay 102.11 160 @ 79.10
Masters
1 Svechnikov Sergey 154.17 230 @ 106.70
2 Trapeznikov Sergey 105.05 120 @ 83.90
3 Israilov Arbi 93.77 160 @ 109.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Semenov Sergey 143.32 215 @ 74.70
2 Sargsyan Artur 135.34 240 (243) @ 96.30
3 Filimonov Anton 116.16 185 @ 80.90
4 Yakushev Aleksey 114.97 135 @ 57.40
5 Zakirov Andrey 112.74 187.5 @ 86.20
6 Ignatyev Nikita 105.52 185 @ 94.20
7 Timoshkov Aleksandr 85.41 150 @ 94.50
Juniors
1 Novobranets Andrey 137.23 205 @ 74.30
2 Novikov Aleksandr 133.44 195 @ 72.30
3 Magzumbekov Navruzbek 113.22 140 @ 60.30
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 142.12 137.5 @ 48.00
2 Karpova Viktoriya 113.47 122.5 (125) @ 54.90
3 Romanchuk Yana 99.44 95 @ 47.25
4 Dedyulya Tatyana 76.73 72.5 @ 46.60
5 Gritsaenko Aleksandra 67.06 70 @ 52.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Burchik Svetlana 63.85 70 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Burchenkova Kseniya 99.81 105 (117.5) @ 53.20
2 Vasilyeva Marina 64.27 65 @ 50.70

Additional information

Судьи: Игорь Умеренков, Сергей Дружков, Рамиг Нуруев, Дмитрий Грицаенко, Юлия Вахтерова, Виктория Блоцкая, Денис Басько