Search competitions

AWPA-WPA Open National Cup:awpa bp raw

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datemar 11 – 12, 2017
Number of lifters125
Added byPete Kravtsov june 27, 2017
ID37987
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO1980Blagoveschensk47.70656567.52Семенов В.Б.
2Voytikhovich TatyanaO1988Blagoveschensk46.9047.5505047.550.02Баклыкова О.В.
1Vakhterova YuliyaMS1980Blagoveschensk47.70656567.52Семенов В.Б.
Category 56 kg
1Nechupey KristinaO1992Blagoveschensk53.205560605552.28Мальцев И.А.
Category 60 kg
1Dolgoreva ValeriyaT22000Blagoveschensk58.203035353026.48Вахтерова Ю.
1Glinkina KseniyaO1988Vladivostok59.206567.5707060.91
2Davydova NadezhdaO1989Khabarovsk59.5057.562.567.567.558.48Самоделкин А.
3Gavrilyan EvgeniyaO1983Svobodnyj59.2052.552.557.552.545.68Гаврильян И.В.
1Shishkovskaya IrinaM11973Blagoveschensk59.0057.5606057.551.72Баклыкова О.В.
Category +90 kg
1Vasyukhno AlenaO1990Blagoveschensk100.008082.5858550.89
Men
Category 56 kg
1Petukhov AndreyT12001Sretensk53.00859092.59083.76Ильченко В.Н.
Category 60 kg
1Shpakov RomanT12001Tsiolkovsky57.10757564.23Захаров В.В.
1Yakushev AlekseyT31998Sretensk58.50859097.59075.11Ильченко В.Н.
1Degtyarenko RomanO1985Blagoveschensk58.9010511011511595.29
Category 67.5 kg
1Voinov AlekseyT12001Sretensk60.709097.510097.578.32Ильченко В.Н.
1Medzhidov RustamJ1994Belogorsk66.40107.511011511584.72
1Shalamov NikitaO1994Birobidzhan64.1011512513012595.16
1Khan VladimirM31962Partizansk66.90120125125120121.17
Category 75 kg
1Zakharov ViktorT12002Tsiolkovsky72.4092.592.563.22Захаров В.В.
Rogozin ArseniyT21999Blagoveschensk70.50150150150
Aleksandrov AndreyT21999Blagoveschensk72.10110117.5117.5
1Surikov VadimT31997Sretensk72.50117.512513512585.35
1Bazov VyacheslavJ1995Khabarovsk72.30117.512513012585.54
2Pozyaev VitaliyJ1996Chenyshevsk75.0011511576.42Семенов К.М.
1Ushnitskiy SemenM31962Yakutsk70.70100105107.5107.599.68
Category 82.5 kg
1Vanty ArtemT12003Blagoveschensk81.607075807546.81
1Nekrasov SergeyT22000Tsiolkovsky78.6011511573.74Захаров В.В.
2Butorin AntonT21999Blagoveschensk81.70115125127.511571.70
1Rachuk NikolayT31999Shimanovsk78.80112.5122.5122.5112.571.99
1Kolesnikov EgorJ1994Khabarovsk81.90155165170170105.81Аксенов С.К.
1Kolesnikov EgorO1994Khabarovsk81.90155165170170105.81Аксенов С.К.
2Tikhonkikh ArtemO1986Blagoveschensk82.10157.5162.5167.5167.5104.08
3Klatik SergeyO1955Chita81.80135145.515015093.45
4Pak MikhailO1991Blagoveschensk77.3013514014014090.89
5Shagzhitov TumenO1985Chenyshevsk78.7011011512011573.66Семенов К.М.
1Klatik SergeyM51955Chita81.80135145.5150150158.87
Category 90 kg
1Amanbaev DanilT12001Sretensk86.5011011066.00Ильченко В.Н.
1Prokopenko IvanT22000Blagoveschensk83.60112.512012512073.64
1Semenov SergeyJ1996Blagoveschensk87.7015016016516095.15
2Sivaev AleksandrJ1994Tsiolkovsky83.70120127.5132.5132.581.25Захаров В.В.
3Pereverzev AleksandrJ1994Ivanovka87.10120120132.512071.68Менчаков В.А.
1Likhenko PetrO1989Blagoveschensk89.20125125127.512573.56Панченко Е.В.
1Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk84.30707063.22Семенов К.М.
Category 100 kg
1Stavitskiy MaksimT31999Blagoveschensk95.9013013513576.29
1Averkiev EvgeniyO1982Khabarovsk97.30185185185185103.79
2Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk99.40170180187.518099.99Тен В.
3Vanyashev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk97.80162.5162.590.95Баклыкова О.В.
1Malyshkin ViktorM61947Blagoveschensk98.90110115120120136.84
Category 110 kg
1Kovalenko DmitriyO1989Yakutsk104.60180187.5187.518097.99
2Seredin ArtemO1988Blagoveschensk103.50160167.517017092.91Урманов Денис

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kolesnikov Egor 105.81 170 @ 81.90
2 Tikhonkikh Artem 104.08 167.5 @ 82.10
3 Averkiev Evgeniy 103.79 185 @ 97.30
4 Ogannisyan Rafik 99.99 180 @ 99.40
5 Kovalenko Dmitriy 97.99 180 @ 104.60
6 Degtyarenko Roman 95.29 115 @ 58.90
7 Shalamov Nikita 95.16 125 @ 64.10
8 Klatik Sergey 93.45 150 @ 81.80
9 Seredin Artem 92.91 170 @ 103.50
10 Vanyashev Aleksey 90.95 162.5 @ 97.80
Masters
1 Klatik Sergey 158.87 150 @ 81.80
2 Malyshkin Viktor 136.84 120 @ 98.90
3 Khan Vladimir 121.17 120 @ 66.90
4 Ushnitskiy Semen 99.68 107.5 @ 70.70
5 Trapeznikov Sergey 63.22 70 @ 84.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Surikov Vadim 85.35 125 @ 72.50
2 Petukhov Andrey 83.76 90 @ 53.00
3 Voinov Aleksey 78.32 97.5 @ 60.70
4 Stavitskiy Maksim 76.29 135 @ 95.90
5 Yakushev Aleksey 75.11 90 @ 58.50
6 Nekrasov Sergey 73.74 115 @ 78.60
7 Prokopenko Ivan 73.64 120 @ 83.60
8 Rachuk Nikolay 71.99 112.5 @ 78.80
9 Butorin Anton 71.70 115 @ 81.70
10 Amanbaev Danil 66.00 110 @ 86.50
Juniors
1 Kolesnikov Egor 105.81 170 @ 81.90
2 Semenov Sergey 95.15 160 @ 87.70
3 Bazov Vyacheslav 85.54 125 @ 72.30
4 Medzhidov Rustam 84.72 115 @ 66.40
5 Sivaev Aleksandr 81.25 132.5 @ 83.70
6 Pozyaev Vitaliy 76.42 115 @ 75.00
7 Pereverzev Aleksandr 71.68 120 @ 87.10
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 67.52 65 @ 47.70
2 Glinkina Kseniya 60.91 70 @ 59.20
3 Davydova Nadezhda 58.48 67.5 @ 59.50
4 Nechupey Kristina 52.28 55 @ 53.20
5 Vasyukhno Alena 50.89 85 @ 100.00
6 Voytikhovich Tatyana 50.02 47.5 @ 46.90
7 Gavrilyan Evgeniya 45.68 52.5 @ 59.20
Sub-Masters
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 67.52 65 @ 47.70
Masters
1 Shishkovskaya Irina 51.72 57.5 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dolgoreva Valeriya 26.48 30 @ 58.20