Search competitions

AWPA-WPA Open National Cup:awpa dl raw

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datemar 11 – 12, 2017
Number of lifters125
Added byPete Kravtsov june 27, 2017
ID37987
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO1980Blagoveschensk47.70135.5125.5130.37Семенов В.Б.
1Vakhterova YuliyaMS1980Blagoveschensk47.70135.5135.5140.76Семенов В.Б.
Category 52 kg
1Evenko AnnaO1979Blagoveschensk51.30105110115115112.62Баклыкова О.В.
2Tolstova SvetlanaO1986Blagoveschensk51.60105110115115112.09Баклыкова О.В.
Category 56 kg
1Malysheva ElenaO1981Blagoveschensk54.40859510510598.00Мальцев И.А.
2Kruglova YuliyaO1987Blagoveschensk53.3010010094.92Шабанов А.
Category 60 kg
1Plakhuta KseniyaO1987Khabarovsk58.20959583.84
1Shishkovskaya IrinaM11973Blagoveschensk59.00125130137.5137.5123.69Баклыкова О.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Saburova SvetlanaM21972Khabarovsk67.50150150122.25
Category 75 kg
1Kistkina NatalyaM11975Blagoveschensk71.608090959571.51
Category +90 kg
1Vasyukhno AlenaO1990Blagoveschensk100.0014515015514586.81
Men
Category 56 kg
1Tebenkov VyacheslavT12001Sretensk54.00125135142.5142.5129.83Ильченко В.Н.
Category 60 kg
1Shpakov RomanT12001Tsiolkovsky57.10145145124.18Захаров В.В.
1Korshunov ZakharT22000Sretensk58.00140150155155130.54Ильченко В.Н.
2Sveshnikov VladislavT22000Sretensk58.70132.5150155150124.73Ильченко В.Н.
1Yakushev AlekseyT31998Sretensk58.50160172.5180180150.21Ильченко В.Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Evsyukov AlekseyT12001Sretensk67.00170180190190138.83Ильченко В.Н.
2Voinov AlekseyT12001Sretensk60.70150165170165132.54Ильченко В.Н.
1Tsyganchuk YuriyT21999Svobodnyj65.10155165170165123.80
1Serkov AleksandrT31999Blagoveschensk65.00145155165155116.47
Category 75 kg
1Zakharov ViktorT12002Tsiolkovsky72.40155155105.94Захаров В.В.
1Rogozin ArseniyT21999Blagoveschensk70.50180190195195136.29
1Pozyaev VitaliyJ1996Chenyshevsk75.00177.5177.5117.95Семенов К.М.
1Kovalskiy IvanO1990Blagoveschensk74.20227.5227.5152.45
Category 82.5 kg
1Vanty ArtemT12003Blagoveschensk81.6013013514014087.37
1Butorin AntonT21999Blagoveschensk81.70195210215215134.05
2Valchenko VadimT21999Blagoveschensk79.60185185117.51Шабанов А.
3Nekrasov SergeyT22000Tsiolkovsky78.60175175112.21Захаров В.В.
1Kurdyukov VladimirJ1996Khabarovsk80.20200215220215135.84Аксенов С.К.
1Vasilyev SergeyO1997Khabarovsk81.50220235245235146.76Мусиенко Е.
2Kurdyukov VladimirO1996Khabarovsk80.20200215220215135.84Аксенов С.К.
3Selin AndreyO1981Blagoveschensk80.30190190119.93Архипов Иван
Category 90 kg
1Amanbaev DanilT12001Sretensk86.50170170102.00Ильченко В.Н.
1Unchikov VlasO1988Belogorsk83.90195210222.5210128.56
1Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk84.30122.5122.5110.63Семенов К.М.
Category 100 kg
1Sargsyan ArturT31998Blagoveschensk99.30255262.5267.5262.5145.90Саакян М.В.
1Sargsyan ArturO1998Blagoveschensk99.30255262.5267.5262.5145.90Саакян М.В.
2Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk99.40230240240240133.32Тен В..
3Vanyashev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk97.80225232.5237.5237.5132.93Баклыкова О.В.
Category 110 kg
1Golubev DmitriyO1990Blagoveschensk106.80230240250240129.79Лир С.
2Zhugan AleksandrO1992Blagoveschensk109.10210215220220118.27Скуратов В.
Category 140 kg
1Makarov DmitriyO1981Ivanovka138.80250265275275138.79

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kovalskiy Ivan 152.45 227.5 @ 74.20
2 Vasilyev Sergey 146.76 235 @ 81.50
3 Sargsyan Artur 145.90 262.5 @ 99.30
4 Makarov Dmitriy 138.79 275 @ 138.80
5 Kurdyukov Vladimir 135.84 215 @ 80.20
6 Ogannisyan Rafik 133.32 240 @ 99.40
7 Vanyashev Aleksey 132.93 237.5 @ 97.80
8 Golubev Dmitriy 129.79 240 @ 106.80
9 Unchikov Vlas 128.56 210 @ 83.90
10 Selin Andrey 119.93 190 @ 80.30
Masters
1 Trapeznikov Sergey 110.63 122.5 @ 84.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yakushev Aleksey 150.21 180 @ 58.50
2 Sargsyan Artur 145.90 262.5 @ 99.30
3 Evsyukov Aleksey 138.83 190 @ 67.00
4 Rogozin Arseniy 136.29 195 @ 70.50
5 Butorin Anton 134.05 215 @ 81.70
6 Voinov Aleksey 132.54 165 @ 60.70
7 Korshunov Zakhar 130.54 155 @ 58.00
8 Tebenkov Vyacheslav 129.83 142.5 @ 54.00
9 Sveshnikov Vladislav 124.73 150 @ 58.70
10 Shpakov Roman 124.18 145 @ 57.10
Juniors
1 Kurdyukov Vladimir 135.84 215 @ 80.20
2 Pozyaev Vitaliy 117.95 177.5 @ 75.00
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 130.37 125.5 @ 47.70
2 Evenko Anna 112.62 115 @ 51.30
3 Tolstova Svetlana 112.09 115 @ 51.60
4 Malysheva Elena 98.00 105 @ 54.40
5 Kruglova Yuliya 94.92 100 @ 53.30
6 Vasyukhno Alena 86.81 145 @ 100.00
7 Plakhuta Kseniya 83.84 95 @ 58.20
Sub-Masters
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 140.76 135.5 @ 47.70
Masters
1 Shishkovskaya Irina 123.69 137.5 @ 59.00
2 Saburova Svetlana 122.25 150 @ 67.50
3 Kistkina Natalya 71.51 95 @ 71.60