Search competitions

Trinistria BP and DL Independence Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Nikolyuk OlgaO1990Tiraspol52.002527.52527.69
Category 56 kg
1Valikova ViktoriyaO1976Tiraspol, "Олимпия"54.00657072.57075.24
Category 60 kg
1Krivenkova EkaterinaT21998Tiraspol, "Титан"59.002527.53027.527.53
1Gatman ViktoriyaO1989Balţi, "Лидо"59.90505557.557.556.86
2Ovcharuk AllaO1987Tiraspol, "Титан"60.00354042.54039.50
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsurkan KarinaT21998Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"62.80556062.562.5 (65)59.52
1Saltytskaya NatalyaJ1994Bender, "Путь"60.50505557.557.556.41
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău,Кишинев - "Минотавр"60.30110115120115113.13
2Tsurkan KarinaO1998Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"62.80556062.562.5 (65)59.52
3Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"61.50505557.55553.26
Men
Category 52 kg
1Nigretskiy IvanT12001Tiraspol, "Титан"51.305050555553.96
2Balanov BorisT12001Tiraspol, "Титан"51.404545555553.84
3Scherbakov AleksandrT12001Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"49.20455052.552.554.01
4Tarasenko SamuilT12006Balţi, "Лидо"32.00252527.527.5
5Gushan AleksandrT12002Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"52.002525252524.16
Aleksandrov KristianT12006Chişinău,Кишинев - "Минотавр"52.002525
Category 56 kg
1Mikhaylov AleksandrT31997Lunga,"Олимпия"56.0067.572.572.567.560.24
Category 60 kg
1Strelets NikitaT11999Tiraspol, "Титан"57.607577.5808069.38
1Papushoy MaksimJ1993Chişinău57.00115115115115100.80
2Moshin SemenJ1993Camenca60.0090901009074.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol63.304042.5454535.64
1Kraevskiy ArtemT21999Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"62.60102.5107.5112.5107.586.01
2Soltan AleksandrT21999Chişinău,"Минотавр"66.608090908060.56
3Gornets SergeyT21998Bender, "Кетлер"63.106570757559.57
1Grigoras MaksimT31996Balţi, "Гор. стадион"62.1011011011011088.67
2Kishlyan AleksandrT31997Râbnița67.00959510010075.31
3Gaber BogdanT31997Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"67.50951051059571.10
1Miron TudorJ1994Chişinău,"Минотавр"66.10110115122.5122.593.35
2Shalavin OlegJ1994Tiraspol, "Титан"67.50102.5107.5110107.580.45
3Gonchar AndreyJ1995Tiraspol, "Титан"65.008085858061.86
1Melnik IvanO1982Orhei, "Геракл"64.00125130135135105.85
Naporchuk AlexandrO1969Tiraspol, "Титан"67.50115115115
Naporchuk AlexandrM21969Tiraspol67.50115115115
Category 75 kg
1Tereschenko ValeriyT11999Tiraspol, "Титан"67.807077.582.582.561.51
2Kozhemyachenko EvgeniyT12002Tiraspol, "Титан"75.007075808055.08
1Dianov BogdanT21997Tiraspol, "Титан"70.207582.58582.559.78
2Voytko IvanT21998Tiraspol, "Титан"73.00758082.582.557.97
1Gutsu NikolayJ1994Balţi73.90110120125
12587.03
2Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender, "Самсон"75.00115117.5125117.580.90
3Gutsu KonstantinJ1996Drochia,"Атлант"69.00105115117.5117.586.34
Markelov IgorJ1995Tiraspol, "Тяжелая атлетика"72.00105110110
Chekan VyacheslavJ1995Tiraspol, "Титан"71.40909090
Tarygin RuslanJ1989Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"75.0070
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"74.40150157.5162.5157.5109.10
2Koval MaksimO1990Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"75.0012012513012586.06
3Bogachuk SergeyO1985Tiraspol, "Титан"74.00105110112.5112.578.24
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"74.40150157.5162.5157.5123.28
1Gutsu NikolayPFM1994Balţi, "Гор. стадион"73.9011012012512587.03
Shipitko SergeyPFM1993Tiraspol, "Титан"75.0075100100
Category 82.5 kg
Roshka YuriyT21998Balţi, "Гор. стадион"80.11170
1Reylyan VasiliyT31998Drochia,Дрокия - "Атлант"80.00135137.514014092.09
2Slivka RomanT31995Tiraspol, "Олимпия"79.40115120122.512079.34
3Oleynik RinatT31996Bender, "Кетлер"79.809510010010065.89
1Ryaboshapko VadimO1984Tiraspol, "Титан"80.1013013514014092.02
2Fistican OlegO1973Chişinău81.70110117.5122.5117.576.22
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău81.70110117.5122.5117.577.75
1Beloborodov OlegM41959Tiraspol, "Титан"79.1012012512512097.45
1Sokolovskiy ViktorMS1976Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"82.50135140142.5142.591.86
1Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol80.5010011011511072.05
Category 90 kg
1Gutsu RomanT21998Bender, "Кетлер"84.20909510010063.63
1Ivanov EvgeniyT31995Tiraspol, "Биг бос"90.008080808048.95
1Bespalov EvgeniyJ1993Tiraspol, "Титан"87.50140147.5152.5152.594.81
2Ilcenco VladislavJ1996Chişinău, "Минотавр"87.00135142.5147.5147.5
1Scherbakov AleksandrO1966Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"89.90200210210128.56
2Lisovoy DmitriyO1979Tiraspol, "Биг бос"89.00150160167.5167.5103.13
3Klyuchev MaksimO1988Balţi, "Гор. стадион"89.40150160167.516098.26
4Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe,"Святогор"89.90150155167.515594.89
5Gatman DenisO1986Balţi, "Лидо"90.00125130137.513079.55
6Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"88.30105112.5115112.569.57
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol, "Титан"85.0010010511011089.84
1Nilov IlyaPFM1986Tiraspol, "Титан"83.7012013013513083.03
Category 100 kg
1Chioban IvanT11999Chişinău98.00110115117.5117.568.90
1Geine TudorJ1994Balţi, "Гор. стадион"92.0012513514014084.66
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol, "Титан"92.20180185190190114.76
2Iordan AndrianO1987Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"93.00175182.5187.5187.5112.74
3Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"97.8016016516516596.86
4Oleynik AleksandrO1988Tiraspol, "Титан"95.6011011011011065.25
1Orlov NikolayM11975Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"91.5013014015014084.90
1Gritsay GrigoriyMS1982Sankt-Peterburg,"Титан"97.3013013013513579.41
1Senkiv AndreyPFM1989Tiraspol, "Титан"92.20180185190190114.76
Tiglya SergeyPFM1987Tiraspol, "Титан"92.80959595
Kirilyuk IvanPFM1988Balţi100.00140140140
Category 110 kg
1Popatenko VladimirT12000Tiraspol, "Олимпия"103.008085959554.59
1Dudnik SergeyO1984Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"103.90172.5180190180103.09
2Tarasenko VladimirO1975Balţi, "Лидо"107.0016016517017096.41
3Vradij KonstantinO1983Dnestrovsc, "Энергетик"103.2014015015515086.13
1Balanov RuslanMS1978Tiraspol, "Титан"104.00110117.5122.5117.567.27
1Pogorelov RuslanPFM1988Tiraspol, "Биг бос"104.0010011012012068.70
Category 125 kg
1Zozulya IvanO1987Parcani,"Самсон"112.80165170172.516592.19
Category 140 kg
1Petruk AndreyJ1993Tiraspol, "Спорт лайн"136.60205215230215114.83
1Petruk AndreyO1993Tiraspol, "Спорт лайн"136.60205215230215114.83
2Babanin MaksimO1979Bender, "Кетлер"131.0016517518017594.38
1Poberezhnyuk SergeyM11973Balţi, "Гор. стадион"132.5016016516516590.53
1Babanin MaksimMS1979Bender, "Кетлер"131.0016517518017594.38
Category +140 kg
1Bezdetnyy DmitriyM11968Tiraspol, "Титан"150.00190200210200111.76

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Scherbakov Aleksandr 128.56 210 @ 89.90
2 Petruk Andrey 114.83 215 @ 136.60
3 Senkiv Andrey 114.76 190 @ 92.20
4 Iordan Andrian 112.74 187.5 @ 93.00
5 Volchinskiy Konstantin 109.10 157.5 @ 74.40
6 Melnik Ivan 105.85 135 @ 64.00
7 Lisovoy Dmitriy 103.13 167.5 @ 89.00
8 Dudnik Sergey 103.09 180 @ 103.90
9 Klyuchev Maksim 98.26 160 @ 89.40
10 Lazarenko Sergey 96.86 165 @ 97.80
Masters
1 Volchinskiy Konstantin 123.28 157.5 @ 74.40
2 Bezdetnyy Dmitriy 111.76 200 @ 150.00
3 Beloborodov Oleg 97.45 120 @ 79.10
Sub-Masters
1 Babanin Maksim 94.38 175 @ 131.00
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 91.86 142.5 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Poberezhnyuk Sergey 90.53 165 @ 132.50
2 Madich Igor 89.84 110 @ 85.00
3 Orlov Nikolay 84.90 140 @ 91.50
Sub-Masters
1 Gritsay Grigoriy 79.41 135 @ 97.30
Masters
1 Fistican Oleg 77.75 117.5 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Reylyan Vasiliy 92.09 140 @ 80.00
2 Grigoras Maksim 88.67 110 @ 62.10
3 Kraevskiy Artem 86.01 107.5 @ 62.60
4 Slivka Roman 79.34 120 @ 79.40
5 Kishlyan Aleksandr 75.31 100 @ 67.00
6 Gaber Bogdan 71.10 95 @ 67.50
7 Strelets Nikita 69.38 80 @ 57.60
8 Chioban Ivan 68.90 117.5 @ 98.00
9 Oleynik Rinat 65.89 100 @ 79.80
10 Gutsu Roman 63.63 100 @ 84.20
Juniors
1 Petruk Andrey 114.83 215 @ 136.60
2 Papushoy Maksim 100.80 115 @ 57.00
3 Bespalov Evgeniy 94.81 152.5 @ 87.50
4 Miron Tudor 93.35 122.5 @ 66.10
5 Gutsu Nikolay 87.03 125 @ 73.90
6 Gutsu Konstantin 86.34 117.5 @ 69.00
7 Geine Tudor 84.66 140 @ 92.00
8 Samoylenko Dmitriy 80.90 117.5 @ 75.00
9 Shalavin Oleg 80.45 107.5 @ 67.50
10 Moshin Semen 74.95 90 @ 60.00
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 113.13 115 @ 60.30
2 Valikova Viktoriya 75.24 70 @ 54.00
3 Tsurkan Karina 59.52 62.5 (65) @ 62.80
4 Gatman Viktoriya 56.86 57.5 @ 59.90
5 Granenko Oksana 53.26 55 @ 61.50
6 Ovcharuk Alla 39.50 40 @ 60.00
7 Nikolyuk Olga 27.69 25 @ 52.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsurkan Karina 59.52 62.5 (65) @ 62.80
2 Krivenkova Ekaterina 27.53 27.5 @ 59.00
Juniors
1 Saltytskaya Natalya 56.41 57.5 @ 60.50