Search competitions

Cities of Military Glory Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
1Aladyshev Sergeymale140M21971Rzhev129.3016017017517097.03
2Shlyagun Ruslanmale100O1979Ostashkov97.0016518018016597.20
1Bazanov Sergeymale90M31962Rzhev88.70160165170170126.27
1Pronin Vadimmale100O1979Rzhev100.00205217.5220220127.89
1Kuznetsova Yuliyafemale67.5O1973Rzhev64.60100102.5107.5107.5100.10
1Belobrov Alekseymale90M11972Rzhev88.00145150152.5152.598.57
1Romashev Pavelmale75O1989Torzhok72.10135140147.5147.5104.65
2Kulikov Kirillmale56T12002Tver55.204550555549.84
1Kondratyev Dmitriymale56T12002Rzhev55.1087.587.587.587.579.43
1Lebedev Mikhailmale82.5J1994Rzhev80.00120
130
14014092.09
3Lavrov Dmitriymale100O1977Torzhok97.4014015015515088.20
1Sverchkov Vladimirmale100M11972Rzhev96.30155162.5165162.5100.18
1Kuznetsov Rodoslavmale60T22000Rzhev58.806570757563.71
1Shkabara Vadimmale67.5T22000Rzhev65.40859092.592.571.14
1Drozdov Andreymale90J1993Rzhev88.10115122.5132.5132.582.04
1Tyukaev Dmitriymale75J1993Rzhev74.90117.512514012586.15
2Fedorov Vladislavmale75J1994Rzhev67.908090909067.02
2Kozlov Ivanmale75O1990Rzhev69.2012513513512591.64
1Bazarov Vladimirmale75M31965Rzhev69.40100117.5117.598.57
1Ivanov Gennadiymale90O1981Rzhev88.10132.5142.5152.5152.5
94.43
2Matveev Sergeymale125O1981Rzhev120.50152.5165177.516590.83
3Tsutskiridze Nodarmale100M11976Rzhev94.6013014015015089.42
1Kuzmin Alekseymale110M11976Rzhev106.50147.5150162.5162.593.22
1Stepnikov Dmitriymale125O1983Rzhev122.70150165175
17595.92
1Stolyarov Alekseymale125M11972Rzhev117.90140152.5152.514080.76
2Pokotilov Alekseymale90O1987Moscow85.80132.5142.5152.5132.583.34
2Emelyanov Sergeymale100M11975Ostashkov96.70150162.5165162.596.83
3Belyaev Dmitriymale125O1984Sankt-Peterburg111.20145152.516016089.74
1Kurakina Elizavetafemale48T12001Rzhev47.103032.53532.538.87
1Ponomareva Alinafemale56T12001Rzhev52.6032.5353532.535.67
1Ivanova Viktoriyafemale52T12004Rzhev49.604547.5505057.48

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pronin Vadim 127.89 220 @ 100.00
2 Romashev Pavel 104.65 147.5 @ 72.10
3 Shlyagun Ruslan 97.20 165 @ 97.00
4 Stepnikov Dmitriy 95.92 175 @ 122.70
5 Ivanov Gennadiy 94.43 152.5 @ 88.10
6 Kozlov Ivan 91.64 125 @ 69.20
7 Matveev Sergey 90.83 165 @ 120.50
8 Belyaev Dmitriy 89.74 160 @ 111.20
9 Lavrov Dmitriy 88.20 150 @ 97.40
10 Pokotilov Aleksey 83.34 132.5 @ 85.80
Masters
1 Bazanov Sergey 126.27 170 @ 88.70
2 Sverchkov Vladimir 100.18 162.5 @ 96.30
3 Bazarov Vladimir 98.57 117.5 @ 69.40
4 Belobrov Aleksey 98.57 152.5 @ 88.00
5 Aladyshev Sergey 97.03 170 @ 129.30
6 Emelyanov Sergey 96.83 162.5 @ 96.70
7 Kuzmin Aleksey 93.22 162.5 @ 106.50
8 Tsutskiridze Nodar 89.42 150 @ 94.60
9 Stolyarov Aleksey 80.76 140 @ 117.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kondratyev Dmitriy 79.43 87.5 @ 55.10
2 Shkabara Vadim 71.14 92.5 @ 65.40
3 Kuznetsov Rodoslav 63.71 75 @ 58.80
4 Kulikov Kirill 49.84 55 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Lebedev Mikhail 92.09 140 @ 80.00
2 Tyukaev Dmitriy 86.15 125 @ 74.90
3 Drozdov Andrey 82.04 132.5 @ 88.10
4 Fedorov Vladislav 67.02 90 @ 67.90
Women
Open
1 Kuznetsova Yuliya 100.10 107.5 @ 64.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanova Viktoriya 57.48 50 @ 49.60
2 Kurakina Elizaveta 38.87 32.5 @ 47.10
3 Ponomareva Alina 35.67 32.5 @ 52.60