Search competitions

Cities of Military Glory Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
1Lebedev Mikhailmale82.5J1994Rzhev80.00120
130
14014092.09
1Bazarov Vladimirmale75M31965Rzhev69.40100117.5117.598.57
1Romashev Pavelmale75O1989Torzhok72.10135140147.5147.5104.65
1Tyukaev Dmitriymale75J1993Rzhev74.90117.512514012586.15
1Shkabara Vadimmale67.5T22000Rzhev65.40859092.592.571.14
1Kuznetsov Rodoslavmale60T22000Rzhev58.806570757563.71
1Kondratyev Dmitriymale56T12002Rzhev55.1087.587.587.587.579.43
1Kurakina Elizavetafemale48T12001Rzhev47.103032.53532.538.87
1Ivanova Viktoriyafemale52T12004Rzhev49.604547.5505057.48
1Ponomareva Alinafemale56T12001Rzhev52.6032.5353532.535.67
1Kuznetsova Yuliyafemale67.5O1973Rzhev64.60100102.5107.5107.5100.10
1Aladyshev Sergeymale140M21971Rzhev129.3016017017517097.03
1Stolyarov Alekseymale125M11972Rzhev117.90140152.5152.514080.76
1Stepnikov Dmitriymale125O1983Rzhev122.70150165175
17595.92
1Kuzmin Alekseymale110M11976Rzhev106.50147.5150162.5162.593.22
1Sverchkov Vladimirmale100M11972Rzhev96.30155162.5165162.5100.18
1Pronin Vadimmale100O1979Rzhev100.00205217.5220220127.89
1Bazanov Sergeymale90M31962Rzhev88.70160165170170126.27
1Belobrov Alekseymale90M11972Rzhev88.00145150152.5152.598.57
1Ivanov Gennadiymale90O1981Rzhev88.10132.5142.5152.5152.5
94.43
1Drozdov Andreymale90J1993Rzhev88.10115122.5132.5132.582.04
2Kozlov Ivanmale75O1990Rzhev69.2012513513512591.64
2Fedorov Vladislavmale75J1994Rzhev67.908090909067.02
2Kulikov Kirillmale56T12002Tver55.204550555549.84
2Matveev Sergeymale125O1981Rzhev120.50152.5165177.516590.83
2Emelyanov Sergeymale100M11975Ostashkov96.70150162.5165162.596.83
2Shlyagun Ruslanmale100O1979Ostashkov97.0016518018016597.20
2Pokotilov Alekseymale90O1987Moscow85.80132.5142.5152.5132.583.34
3Belyaev Dmitriymale125O1984Sankt-Peterburg111.20145152.516016089.74
3Tsutskiridze Nodarmale100M11976Rzhev94.6013014015015089.42
3Lavrov Dmitriymale100O1977Torzhok97.4014015015515088.20

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pronin Vadim 127.89 220 @ 100.00
2 Romashev Pavel 104.65 147.5 @ 72.10
3 Shlyagun Ruslan 97.20 165 @ 97.00
4 Stepnikov Dmitriy 95.92 175 @ 122.70
5 Ivanov Gennadiy 94.43 152.5 @ 88.10
6 Kozlov Ivan 91.64 125 @ 69.20
7 Matveev Sergey 90.83 165 @ 120.50
8 Belyaev Dmitriy 89.74 160 @ 111.20
9 Lavrov Dmitriy 88.20 150 @ 97.40
10 Pokotilov Aleksey 83.34 132.5 @ 85.80
Masters
1 Bazanov Sergey 126.27 170 @ 88.70
2 Sverchkov Vladimir 100.18 162.5 @ 96.30
3 Bazarov Vladimir 98.57 117.5 @ 69.40
4 Belobrov Aleksey 98.57 152.5 @ 88.00
5 Aladyshev Sergey 97.03 170 @ 129.30
6 Emelyanov Sergey 96.83 162.5 @ 96.70
7 Kuzmin Aleksey 93.22 162.5 @ 106.50
8 Tsutskiridze Nodar 89.42 150 @ 94.60
9 Stolyarov Aleksey 80.76 140 @ 117.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kondratyev Dmitriy 79.43 87.5 @ 55.10
2 Shkabara Vadim 71.14 92.5 @ 65.40
3 Kuznetsov Rodoslav 63.71 75 @ 58.80
4 Kulikov Kirill 49.84 55 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Lebedev Mikhail 92.09 140 @ 80.00
2 Tyukaev Dmitriy 86.15 125 @ 74.90
3 Drozdov Andrey 82.04 132.5 @ 88.10
4 Fedorov Vladislav 67.02 90 @ 67.90
Women
Open
1 Kuznetsova Yuliya 100.10 107.5 @ 64.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanova Viktoriya 57.48 50 @ 49.60
2 Kurakina Elizaveta 38.87 32.5 @ 47.10
3 Ponomareva Alina 35.67 32.5 @ 52.60