Search competitions

Euroasia Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Glazkova MarinaO1980Gelendzhyk46.604552.552.54554.26Пысь
Category 52 kg
1Bgavina DaryaJ1995Gelendzhyk51.70707577.577.586.23
Andreeva TatyanaO1989Novorossiysk51.7057.557.557.5Петров А.
Category 56 kg
1Potapova OlgaO1980Novorossiysk52.7067.57072.57076.71Потапов А.А.
2Shapochkina ElenaO1980Anapa55.1052.555555558.16
3Pichka AnnaO1987Novorossiysk55.405055555557.92Чмелев
4Mudrova AsiyatO1992Anapa52.804040404043.77Шапочкина
Men
Category 52 kg
1Klimok BogdanT12005Novorossiysk49.702020252525.42Сиряк П
Category 56 kg
1Bondarenko AlekseyT12003Novorossiysk55.2057.562.562.562.556.63Петров А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Minko VadimJ1998Novorossiysk66.5012513013513098.55Петров А
Category 75 kg
Shandruk AndreyO1992Novorossiysk73.30107.5112.5112.5Бесик Г
Category 82.5 kg
1Bgavin AnatoliyO1987Gelendzhyk82.20117.5117.5127.5127.582.38
Bezruchko EvgeniyO1984Novorossiysk80.80145
Category 90 kg
1Spivakov EvgeniyO1982Crymsk89.50160165167.5165101.26Лихман А.
2Vlaskov AleksandrO1984Novorossiysk89.60155165175165101.19Борисов А
3Karakezov AshotO1985Anapa89.60152.5160167.516098.13
Salmin MaksimO1983Novorossiysk88.20125125125Петренко Э
Category 100 kg
1Sasania GeorgiyO1993Kerch99.30200205210205119.54
2Tischenko VitaliyO1991Crymsk94.10142.5145147.514586.67
3Zhadan VasiliyO1981Anapa98.40112.5125125112.565.85Попов Иван
Category 110 kg
1Belyaev DenisO1985Gelendzhyk106.90125132.5147.5132.575.17Егавина Д
Category 125 kg
1Gladyshev DmitriyM11974Simferopol115.1015016016516595.70

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sasania Georgiy 119.54 205 @ 99.30
2 Spivakov Evgeniy 101.26 165 @ 89.50
3 Vlaskov Aleksandr 101.19 165 @ 89.60
4 Karakezov Ashot 98.13 160 @ 89.60
5 Tischenko Vitaliy 86.67 145 @ 94.10
6 Bgavin Anatoliy 82.38 127.5 @ 82.20
7 Belyaev Denis 75.17 132.5 @ 106.90
8 Zhadan Vasiliy 65.85 112.5 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Gladyshev Dmitriy 95.70 165 @ 115.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bondarenko Aleksey 56.63 62.5 @ 55.20
2 Klimok Bogdan 25.42 25 @ 49.70
Juniors
1 Minko Vadim 98.55 130 @ 66.50
Women
Open
1 Potapova Olga 76.71 70 @ 52.70
2 Shapochkina Elena 58.16 55 @ 55.10
3 Pichka Anna 57.92 55 @ 55.40
4 Glazkova Marina 54.26 45 @ 46.60
5 Mudrova Asiyat 43.77 40 @ 52.80
Juniors
1 Bgavina Darya 86.23 77.5 @ 51.70