Search competitions

Euroasia Cup:wpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kislitsyna TatyanaO1981Novorossiysk51.703537.5404044.50Сиряк
Category 56 kg
1Boychenko OlgaM21969Novorossiysk56.004045454552.28Устинов Ю.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Skorobogatko OlesyaO1991Novorossiysk66.8047.552.5555549.89Чинчинараули Г.
Category 75 kg
1Paschenko TatyanaO1979Novorossiysk73.907075807563.34
Men
Category 52 kg
1Selezidi FedorT12009Novorossiysk40.004042.54542.556.28Петренко Э
Category 56 kg
1Paschenko MaksimT12004Novorossiysk53.70455052.55046.65
Category 75 kg
1Grebennikov VladislavT12003Novorossiysk73.406060656545.49Устинов Ю
Category 82.5 kg
Siselkin EvgeniyJ1996Novorossiysk82.40125125125Сиряк П
1Buryan AlekseyM21973Novorossiysk80.7011512012512586.25
Category 90 kg
1Gabiskiriya AvtandilO1981Novorossiysk86.30135142.5142.513584.63Чинчинараули Г.
1Stroganov DenisM11978Abinsk86.2014014014514590.96
1Bazhenov AleksandrM61952Anapa88.00120125130125117.05
Category 100 kg
1Ilyasov NikitaJ1996Anapa97.30180190190180105.88
1Timoshev NikolayO1990Crymsk96.50195200205205121.05
2Zakharov VladimirO1955Novorossiysk99.30175180185185107.87Подгорный Д.Е.
3Petrenko EduardO1992Novorossiysk98.6015016016516093.57
1Gordievich AndreyM11975Novorossiysk98.5014014514514587.45
1Zakharov VladimirM51955Novorossiysk99.30175180185185153.29Подгорный Д.Е.
Category 110 kg
1Korshkov AleksandrO1986Novorossiysk107.90180195200195110.29
2Malyugin VyacheslavO1983Novorossiysk107.70165172.516593.37
1Dubovik DmitriyM31967Novorossiysk108.00190197.5205205132.97
Category 125 kg
1Pys DmitriyO1986Sochi124.30210225230225122.90
2Chmelev VyacheslavO1988Novorossiysk123.20205215225215117.73
3Morozov AlekseyO1979Slavyansk-na-kubani122.20190200207.5200109.74
1Sanosyan AleksanM21970Novorossiysk124.9014014515014586.77
Category 140 kg
1Novikov SergeyM11974Krasnodar137.00160170180180100.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pys Dmitriy 122.90 225 @ 124.30
2 Timoshev Nikolay 121.05 205 @ 96.50
3 Chmelev Vyacheslav 117.73 215 @ 123.20
4 Korshkov Aleksandr 110.29 195 @ 107.90
5 Morozov Aleksey 109.74 200 @ 122.20
6 Zakharov Vladimir 107.87 185 @ 99.30
7 Petrenko Eduard 93.57 160 @ 98.60
8 Malyugin Vyacheslav 93.37 165 @ 107.70
9 Gabiskiriya Avtandil 84.63 135 @ 86.30
Masters
1 Zakharov Vladimir 153.29 185 @ 99.30
2 Dubovik Dmitriy 132.97 205 @ 108.00
3 Bazhenov Aleksandr 117.05 125 @ 88.00
4 Novikov Sergey 100.22 180 @ 137.00
5 Stroganov Denis 90.96 145 @ 86.20
6 Gordievich Andrey 87.45 145 @ 98.50
7 Sanosyan Aleksan 86.77 145 @ 124.90
8 Buryan Aleksey 86.25 125 @ 80.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Selezidi Fedor 56.28 42.5 @ 40.00
2 Paschenko Maksim 46.65 50 @ 53.70
3 Grebennikov Vladislav 45.49 65 @ 73.40
Juniors
1 Ilyasov Nikita 105.88 180 @ 97.30
Women
Open
1 Paschenko Tatyana 63.34 75 @ 73.90
2 Skorobogatko Olesya 49.89 55 @ 66.80
3 Kislitsyna Tatyana 44.50 40 @ 51.70
Masters
1 Boychenko Olga 52.28 45 @ 56.00