Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC Moscow Oblast Open Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Serpukhov
Date
6 - 8 jun 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
176
ID
17464
Views
469
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 aug 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Savchuk Anna O 1984 Moscow 43.20 75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
52.5
52.5
52.6
52.6
Осипенко Р.
Category 48 kg
1
Sharshenova Zhanna J 1993 Serpukhov 45.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
43.0
43.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
172.5
236.67 Емельянов А. С.
Category 52 kg
1
Meshkova Anna O 1986 Moscow 51.70 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
316.18 Варчев С.
Category 56 kg
1
Ratnikova Anna O 1982 Moscow 55.60 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
220.0
260.31 Герасев В.
Category 60 kg
1
Terekhova Lyubov O 1980 Pushkino 58.20 95.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
302.5
345.34 Терехов Р.Р.
2
Petrakova Oksana O 1984 Moscow 60.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
337.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalaeva Valeriya J 1990 Moscow 64.60 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
325.0
342.53 Беззубов А.И.
1
Kroshkina Natalya O 1988 Podolsk 66.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
209.60
Category 75 kg
1
Novikova Oksana O 1984 Moscow 74.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
291.42 Морозов Н.О.
2
Shaeva Ekaterina O 1985 Moscow 73.70 95.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
273.96 Теряев А.
3
Davydova Elena O 1973 Moscow 73.90 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
273.48 Герасев В.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Shaykhutdinova Anna O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast 80.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Starykh Nikolay J 1992 Moscow 59.70 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
130.0
150.0
175.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
317.01
Category 67.5 kg
1
Panyutin Vladimir T2 1997 Voskresensk 61.50 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
432.5
360.75 Сенькин В.В.
-
Kostyunkov Evgeniy J 1993 Moscow 66.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 75 kg
1
Olari Vasiliy J 1994 Vereya 73.20 120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
297.22 Юшин А.Б.
1
Yushin Aleksey O 1982 Vereya 72.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
507.5
369.73
2
Korolev Nikita O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 73.30 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
425.0
307.79
3
Baranov Egor O 1987 Serpukhov 71.20 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
281.13
4
Kostikov Mikhail O 1975 Moscow 74.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
352.5
253.56 Чаров М.О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Amanatov Maksim J 1990 Gelendzhyk 77.30 150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
550.0
383.93
2
Manuylov Nikita J 1993 Tula 80.70 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
325.91
1
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Mytischi 81.60 190.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
622.5
419.79
2
Osherov Kirill O 1990 Moscow 81.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
321.29
3
Tarasov Mikhail O 1988 Klimovsk 81.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
279.65
4
Kulakov Vladimir O 1955 Moscow 76.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
330.0
232.38 Сапунков К.В.
-
Smolyakov Ilya O 1995 Moscow 76.30 110.0
130.0
160.0
160.0
1
Kulakov Vladimir M4 1955 Moscow 76.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
330.0
232.38 Сапунков К.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Brailko Gleb J 1991 Serpukhov 87.60 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
155.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
346.40 Емельянов А. С.
-
Vedeneev Kirill J 1991 Odintsovo 88.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Kuznetsov Aleksey O 1980 Naro-Fominsk 85.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
423.76
2
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 85.40 210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
637.5
418.58
3
Lukinov Sergey O 1988 Moscow 89.70 190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
605.0
386.89
4
Nikiforov Anatoliy O 1982 Serpukhov 89.30 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
525.0
336.50 Емельянов А. С.
5
Vorobyev Alexander O 1967 Serpukhov 86.60 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
457.5
298.07 Ванюшин В. В.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Chernogolovka 89.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
355.52
2
Vorobyev Alexander M2 1967 Serpukhov 86.60 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
457.5
298.07 Ванюшин В. В.
Category 100 kg
1
Gavrilov Aleksey J 1992 Moscow 100.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
482.5
293.64
1
Drozdov Aleksandr O 1980 Moscow 97.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
351.31 Кузьмин В.Ф.
-
Popov Aleksey M2 1968 Moscow 99.80 180.0
180.0
Category 110 kg
1
Rubtsov Mikhail O 1974 Balashikha 100.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
327.86
2
Severov Vladimir O 1979 Moskovskaya oblast 101.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
317.65
3
Averyanov Aleksey O 1993 Moscow 101.20 185.0
210.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
220.0
220.0
520.0
314.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kalaeva Valeriya 325.0 64.60 342.53
2
Sharshenova Zhanna 172.5 45.70 236.67
Open
1
Terekhova Lyubov 302.5 58.20 345.34
2
Petrakova Oksana 302.5 60.00 337.25
3
Meshkova Anna 252.5 51.70 316.18
4
Novikova Oksana 305.0 74.40 291.42
5
Shaeva Ekaterina 285.0 73.70 273.96
6
Davydova Elena 285.0 73.90 273.48
7
Ratnikova Anna 220.0 55.60 260.31
8
Kroshkina Natalya 202.5 66.20 209.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Panyutin Vladimir 432.5 61.50 360.75
Junior
1
Amanatov Maksim 550.0 77.30 383.93
2
Brailko Gleb 535.0 87.60 346.40
3
Manuylov Nikita 480.0 80.70 325.91
4
Starykh Nikolay 370.0 59.70 317.01
5
Olari Vasiliy 410.0 73.20 297.22
6
Gavrilov Aleksey 482.5 100.00 293.64
Open
1
Kuznetsov Aleksey 647.5 85.90 423.76
2
Perov Vasiliy 622.5 81.60 419.79
3
Pavlov Dmitriy 637.5 85.40 418.58
4
Lukinov Sergey 605.0 89.70 386.89
5
Yushin Aleksey 507.5 72.70 369.73
6
Drozdov Aleksandr 570.0 97.00 351.31
7
Nikiforov Anatoliy 525.0 89.30 336.50
8
Rubtsov Mikhail 540.0 100.60 327.86
9
Osherov Kirill 475.0 81.20 321.29
10
Severov Vladimir 525.0 101.50 317.65
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 555.0 89.40 355.52
2
Vorobyev Alexander 457.5 86.60 298.07
Masters 3
1
Kulakov Vladimir 330.0 76.30 232.38