Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
1 - 3 aug 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
350
ID
17229
Views
949
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 aug 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mokryakova Svetlana O 1988 Moscow 47.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
72.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
172.5
205.00 Блинков Е.О.
2
Pavlovskaya Natalya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 45.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
197.36
3
Golichenkova Tatyana O 1987 Puschino 46.80 52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
30.0
30.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
147.5
177.28
Category 52 kg
1
Isaeva Milana O 1989 Moscow 50.50 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
202.5
229.51
2
Mikhaylovskaya Vladislava O 1982 Puschino 50.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
172.5
197.05
Category 56 kg
1
Kosacheva Viktoriya J 1990 Moscow 55.40 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
168.48
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya M1 1974 Moscow 54.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
272.5
290.29 Мамедов Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Kolyadina Mariya T3 1995 Klin 60.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
212.33
1
Sycheva Marina O 1982 Belgorod 58.70 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
252.5
253.79
2
Kolybelkina Ekaterina O 1990 Schyolkovo 59.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
242.5
242.74 Карпова И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina J 1991 Moscow 65.40 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
110.0
265.0
244.38 Ушаков А.
1
Kostina Ekaterina O 1989 Moscow 66.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
283.84 Папеско А.А.
2
Goncharova Angelina O 1983 Moscow 64.00 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
307.5
288.47 Рябухина М.Ю.
3
Obraztsova Tatyana O 1978 Rzhev 65.20 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
254.21
4
Chebotnikova Kseniya O 1988 Moscow 67.20 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
247.5
223.44 Карпов С.
5
Pronina Yana O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.60 82.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
242.5
228.63 Аршинов И.В.
6
Karmen Natalya O 1986 Puschino 65.30 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
237.5
219.28 Урванов В.Н.
Category 75 kg
-
Burkovskaya Anastasiya J 1993 Dubna 73.90 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Цветков А. Н. Цветков В.А.
1
Pykhova Anastasiya O 1989 Moscow 73.40 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
305.0
258.76 Кобанов А.
2
Fomenko Oksana O 1988 Moscow 71.10 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
227.59
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sindeev Dmitriy T1 2000 Balashov 56.00 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
214.20 Щербаков А.В.
1
Derzhakov Pavel J 1992 Pushkino 56.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
325.76 Митюшин Ю.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Sinitsyn Artem T1 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.70 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
244.66 Аршинов И.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Volkov Egor T3 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.50 100.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
125.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
272.41 Аршинов И.В.
1
Dyakov Aleksandr J 1994 Moscow 66.95 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
490.0
369.31
1
Yushin Aleksey O 1982 Vereya 66.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
362.45
Category 75 kg
1
Lapshin Timur T1 1999 Dubna 68.90 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
412.5
303.48 Шабров А.Г.
1
Volkov Mikhail T2 1996 Dubna 74.40 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
266.69 Шабров А.Г.
2
Zhigalov Mikhail T2 1997 Moscow 72.70 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
264.34 Свищев И.В.
1
Pisarevskiy Maksim J 1991 Moscow 73.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
490.0
342.17
2
Olari Vasiliy J 1994 Vereya 68.10 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
395.0
293.45 Юшин А.Б.
3
Tolubaev Anton J 1991 Balashikha 68.40 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
260.92 Комков С.
1
Akhmetshin Denis O 1987 Astrahan 73.60 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
422.5
295.03 Балугин Н.В.
2
Borisov Vladimir O 1989 Moscow 71.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
155.0
167.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
291.51
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aymbetov Talgat J 1991 Lyubertsi 79.50 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
425.0
280.76
1
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Mytischi 81.70 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
247.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
647.5
420.03
2
Schankin Mikhail O 1975 Otradnyy 80.30 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
522.5
342.81 Игнатьев П.Г.
3
Korolev Nikita O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 78.50 145.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
462.5
308.21
Category 90 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy J 1991 Moscow 89.10 205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
660.0
406.10
2
Vedeneev Kirill J 1991 Odintsovo 88.70 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
323.87
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 89.00 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
347.87
2
Palitsyn Ivan O 1988 Moscow 88.50 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
197.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
339.74 Диденко И.М.
3
Nikiforov Anatoliy O 1982 Serpukhov 88.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
537.5
332.01 Емельянов А. С.
4
Pozdin Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 85.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
311.80 Котик С.
5
Kurdyumov Sergey O 1985 Schyolkovo 87.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
263.56 Карпова И.
-
Rumyantsev Aleksandr M1 1969 Rzhev 88.45 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Chernogolovka 89.00 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
347.87
1
Kozachuk Mikhail M3 1963 Balashikha 87.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
345.0
242.21 Брехов Р.О.
Category 100 kg
1
Samusenkov Ivan J 1993 Moscow 91.05 210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
383.04
-
Mescheryakov Aleksandr J 1990 Mytischi 99.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
1
Rodin Pavel O 1985 Moscow 96.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
327.23
2
Krizhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow 91.30 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
321.76
3
Golubkov Yuriy O 1985 Dmitrov 93.70 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
447.5
268.05
Category 110 kg
1
Chureev Sergey O 1990 Mytischi 107.50 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
685.0
387.92
2
Klimov Roman O 1981 Moscow 103.90 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
620.0
355.07
3
Rak Ivan O 1974 Dmitrov 102.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
302.56
-
Khaydarov Roman O 1983 Moscow 109.30 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
Савельев А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kolyadina Mariya 215.0 60.00 212.33
Junior
1
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina 265.0 65.40 244.38
2
Kosacheva Viktoriya 160.0 55.40 168.48
Open
1
Goncharova Angelina 307.5 64.00 288.47
2
Kostina Ekaterina 310.0 66.00 283.84
3
Pykhova Anastasiya 305.0 73.40 258.76
4
Obraztsova Tatyana 275.0 65.20 254.21
5
Sycheva Marina 252.5 58.70 253.79
6
Kolybelkina Ekaterina 242.5 59.00 242.74
7
Isaeva Milana 202.5 50.50 229.51
8
Pronina Yana 242.5 63.60 228.63
9
Fomenko Oksana 262.5 71.10 227.59
10
Chebotnikova Kseniya 247.5 67.20 223.44
Masters 1
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya 272.5 54.60 290.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lapshin Timur 412.5 68.90 303.48
2
Sinitsyn Artem 287.5 58.70 244.66
3
Sindeev Dmitriy 240.0 56.00 214.20
Teen 2
1
Volkov Mikhail 385.0 74.40 266.69
2
Zhigalov Mikhail 375.0 72.70 264.34
Teen 3
1
Volkov Egor 340.0 62.50 272.41
Junior
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 660.0 89.10 406.10
2
Samusenkov Ivan 630.0 91.05 383.04
3
Dyakov Aleksandr 490.0 66.95 369.31
4
Pisarevskiy Maksim 490.0 73.60 342.17
5
Derzhakov Pavel 365.0 56.00 325.76
6
Vedeneev Kirill 525.0 88.70 323.87
7
Olari Vasiliy 395.0 68.10 293.45
8
Aymbetov Talgat 425.0 79.50 280.76
9
Tolubaev Anton 352.5 68.40 260.92
Open
1
Perov Vasiliy 647.5 81.70 420.03
2
Chureev Sergey 685.0 107.50 387.92
3
Yushin Aleksey 480.0 66.80 362.45
4
Klimov Roman 620.0 103.90 355.07
5
Vladimirov Evgeniy 565.0 89.00 347.87
6
Schankin Mikhail 522.5 80.30 342.81
7
Palitsyn Ivan 550.0 88.50 339.74
8
Nikiforov Anatoliy 537.5 88.50 332.01
9
Rodin Pavel 555.0 96.80 327.23
10
Krizhanovskiy Aleksandr 530.0 91.30 321.76
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 565.0 89.00 347.87
Masters 4
1
Kozachuk Mikhail 345.0 87.60 242.21