Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Championship Odintcovo

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Russia
Date
16 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
51
ID
22172
Views
154
Added by
NEW17 24 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Gavrilova Aleksandra O 1979 Moscow 49.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
48.62
Category 56 kg
1
Khromenkova Diana T2 1997 Orekhovo-Zuevo 55.00 37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
45.01
Category 60 kg
1
Tarasova Yuliya O 1973 Orekhovo-Zuevo 59.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
74.57
Category 67.5 kg
1
Schekina Kseniya T3 1995 Orekhovo-Zuevo 67.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.82
1
Mikots Darya J 1993 Moscow 65.60 45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
48.30
1
Schekina Kseniya O 1995 Orekhovo-Zuevo 67.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.82
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Balandin Andrey T1 1999 Moscow 54.30 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
64.54
1
Vaschenko Oleg O 1980 Orekhovo-Zuevo 55.00 75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
75.04
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnov Timofey T2 1998 Orekhovo-Zuevo 60.30 65.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
62.16
1
Tyshkevich Aleksandr J 1991 Moscow 66.40 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
60.72
1
Tyshkevich Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 66.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
60.72
Category 75 kg
1
Eliseev Pavel O 1986 Moscow 74.10 107.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
2
Kolesin Yuriy O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 74.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
82.87
3
Ustinin Dmitriy O 1983 Moscow 75.00 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
80.90
4
Zakarin Artur O 1987 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.70 100.0
107.5
107.5
74.24
5
Prokopchenko Anton O 1986 Moscow 74.00 70.0
82.5
85.0
70.0
48.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bezzubov Valentin O 1990 Orekhovo-Zuevo 78.30 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.14
2
Ovchinnikov Aleksey O 1986 Orekhovo-Zuevo 81.10 150.0
155.0
150.0
97.77
3
Korolev Aleksey O 1981 Orekhovo-Zuevo 81.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
87.99
4
Dzyuba Sergey O 1987 Moscow 81.60 122.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
84.40
5
Korolev Anton O 1984 Moskovskaya oblast 80.70 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
62.13
Category 90 kg
1
Rizvanov Kair J 1994 Respublika Komi 86.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
106.57
2
Ermakov Aleksandr J 1994 Orekhovo-Zuevo 86.00 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
67.52
1
Balyuta Andrey O 1990 Orekhovo-Zuevo 88.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.92
2
Fursov Yuriy O 1984 Orekhovo-Zuevo 88.80 102.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
66.27
Category 100 kg
1
Gornastalev Maksim O 1983 Moskovskaya oblast 90.40 190.0
200.0
190.0
115.98
2
Artemov Kirill O 1982 Moscow 97.30 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
108.82
3
Radyushin Denis O 1989 Orekhovo-Zuevo 91.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
107.71
4
Vasilyev Dmitriy O 1984 Orekhovo-Zuevo 95.40 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
96.49
5
Alekseev Artem O 1990 Moscow 97.10 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
61.83
1
Bikbulatov Lenar M1 1973 Orekhovo-Zuevo 94.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
90.26
Category 110 kg
1
Golovanov Sergey M4 1958 Orekhovo-Zuevo 108.80 130.0
155.0
130.0
93.00
Category 125 kg
1
Seregin Mikhail J 1995 Moskovskaya oblast 113.80 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
89.22
1
Kotov Viktor O 1989 Moscow 116.60 170.0
180.0
170.0
94.27
2
Khutsishvili Vakhtang O 1983 Moscow 111.20 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
91.15
3
Yanichev Aleksandr O 1977 Moscow 124.60 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
84.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Khromenkova Diana 42.5 55.00 45.01
Teen 3
1
Schekina Kseniya 65.0 67.00 58.82
Junior
1
Mikots Darya 52.5 65.60 48.30
Open
1
Tarasova Yuliya 75.0 59.50 74.57
2
Schekina Kseniya 65.0 67.00 58.82
3
Gavrilova Aleksandra 42.5 49.90 48.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Balandin Andrey 70.0 54.30 64.54
Teen 2
1
Smirnov Timofey 75.0 60.30 62.16
Junior
1
Rizvanov Kair 170.0 86.30 106.57
2
Seregin Mikhail 160.0 113.80 89.22
3
Ermakov Aleksandr 107.5 86.00 67.52
4
Tyshkevich Aleksandr 80.0 66.40 60.72
Open
1
Gornastalev Maksim 190.0 90.40 115.98
2
Artemov Kirill 185.0 97.30 108.82
3
Radyushin Denis 177.5 91.40 107.71
4
Balyuta Andrey 165.0 88.50 101.92
5
Bezzubov Valentin 150.0 78.30 100.14
6
Ovchinnikov Aleksey 150.0 81.10 97.77
7
Vasilyev Dmitriy 162.5 95.40 96.49
8
Kotov Viktor 170.0 116.60 94.27
9
Khutsishvili Vakhtang 162.5 111.20 91.15
10
Korolev Aleksey 135.0 81.10 87.99
Masters 1
1
Bikbulatov Lenar 150.0 94.70 90.26
Masters 3
1
Golovanov Sergey 130.0 108.80 93.00