Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaT31997Kryvyi Rig,CrossGym51.0082.5e52.5e115e250e281.18Н.Кравченко
Category 56 kg
1Konyushenko YuliyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig,CrossGym54.90115ej55e100ej270ej286.36
1Prikhodko OksanaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.40150e
90e157.5e397.5e431.05П.Ищенко
2Muratova AnastasiyaO1989Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь56.00142.5e85e125352.5e367.97Д.Головинский, В.Курочкин
3Dovgal YuliyaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Balls Of Steel55.909042.5112.5245256.12Я.Литвиненко
Category 60 kg
1Gorina OleksandraJ1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь60.009542.590227.5224.68В.Курочкин
1Kravchenko NatalyaO1977Kryvyi Rig,CrossGym58.20105e65e135305e308.66Н.Кравченко
2Eremeeva DinaO1985Kryvyi Rig59.00402555120
120.12
Category 67.5 kg
1Yonenko YanaT21999Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь66.20110et262.5et2135et2307.5et2280.90Р.Сирманов
1Kashperska AnnaJ1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.30145ej95ej165ej405ej365.23Р.Сирманов
1Kashperska AnnaO1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.30145e95e165e405e365.23Р.Сирманов
2Yonenko YanaO1999Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь66.20110e62.5135307.5280.90Р.Сирманов
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Ivanov AndriyT22000Kryvyi Rig,CrossGym65.8085et265et2120et2270et2206.55Н.Кравченко
1Antonenko IllyaT31997Kryvyi Rig,СРК Эскориал66.60132.5et3110et3160et3402.5et3304.69А.Волошиненко
1Fartushniy YaroslavJ1994Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel65.50135105165405311.08В.Алексеев
1Fartushniy YaroslavO1994Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel65.50135105165405311.08В.Алексеев
2Antonenko IllyaO1997Kryvyi Rig,СРК Эскориал66.60132.5110160402.5304.69А.Волошиненко
Category 75 kg
1Avramenko TarasT22000Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel73.20145et2105et2140et2390et2273.47В.Алексеев
1Pushkar YaroslavT31997Nikolaev,Сектор Силы73.00205et3152.5et3190et3547.5et3384.73А.Гайдаенко
Mavrenkov VolodymyrT31997Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel73.10135В.Алексеев
1Grygorenko OleksandrJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Феррум74.10190ej130ej170490ej
340.40
2Tislenko ArtemJ1993Donetsk71.50167.5120200ej487.5348.08Н.Белозеров
3Martynyuk DenysJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь72.5017090180ej440310.82Р.Сирманов
4Solonenko DmitroJ1994Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel71.60150110155415295.98М.Желязков
Daneykin VladislavJ1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь73.8016095160Р.Сирманов
Category 82.5 kg
1Filonenko MykytaT31998Kryvyi Rig,Black Sea Sharks81.20170120et3205et3495et3322.39А.Дубинин
2Fartushniy VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel79.10175et3100215et3490324.82В.Алексеев
1Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.80185120215520337.06
2Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Феррум81.30150130220500325.40А.Чернец
3Maksak RomanO1986Kryvyi Rig81.80175110215500324.10
4Fartushniy VladislavO1997Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel79.10175
100215490324.82В.Алексеев
5Plakhotniy SergiyO1987Kryvyi Rig82.10175115200490316.88
Category 90 kg
1Shevchenko PavloJ1994Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь88.60150ej105ej195ej450ej277.79Р.Сирманов
Bragin DenisJ1993Kyiv84.90210135
Voroshilo IllyaJ1994Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel86.60230В.Алексеев
1Dolgov EduardO1987Gorlovka,Balls Of Steel89.20250e180e300e730e448.88
2Vorobey DmytroO1988Vyshgorod87.30220160e240e620e386.01
3Pustovoy OlegO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Bodyiron88.20235150200585362.00
4Penya VolodimirO1977Pereschepyne,Bodyiron87.80210esm157.5esm212.5esm580esm359.89
5Vidyukov YuriyO1990Kryvyi Rig,Iron Mind87.30190120235545339.32
6Pustovoy AndriyO1991Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel88.30182.5142.5190515318.48В.Алексеев
7Kovtonyuk AndriyO1989Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel88.30155110175440272.10В.Алексеев
1Poryadkov VitaliyM11972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Фабрика Монстров85.70140em1130em1190em1460em1298.55Н.Прежин
Category 100 kg
1Kitayko NikitaT12002Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь100.00140et1100et1140et1380et1220.89В.Курочкин
1Pravedniy OlegT31996Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel97.10185et3127.5et3207.5et3520et3306.23В.Алексеев
1Kaftan IllyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь94.20200ej130ej235ej565ej337.53А.Денисов
1Chygryn PavloO1989Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь91.70225140255620375.60Е.Чигрин
2Shkarupa VadimO1992Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь94.00220160217.5597.5357.31С.Позняк
3Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь100.00215115260590342.97В.Шуба
4Rogozin ArtemO1979(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.00210135237.5582.5343.15
5Tomyak AntonO1992Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel95.50185145232.5562.5333.84В.Алексеев
1Strelnikov DmitroM11975Kryvyi Rig99.00165120190475
280.08
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь100.00215em4115em3260em3590em3393.38В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Voloshinenko AndriyO1980Kryvyi Rig,СРК Эскориал110.00165esm160esm215esm540esm303.75
Category 125 kg
1Shevchenko VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь118.50270et3165et3280et3715et3395.04Р.Сирманов
Grishechkin ViktorJ1996Kryvyi Rig,Balls Of Steel120.30182.5В.Алексеев
1Shevchenko VladislavO1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь118.50270165280715395.04Р.Сирманов
1Zhabitenko SergiyM41959Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь117.20170em4130em4200em4500em4351.11В.Коваленко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Dolgov Eduard 448.88 730e @ 89.20
2 Shevchenko Vladislav 395.04 715 @ 118.50
3 Vorobey Dmytro 386.01 620e @ 87.30
4 Chygryn Pavlo 375.60 620 @ 91.70
5 Pustovoy Oleg 362.00 585 @ 88.20
6 Penya Volodimir 359.89 580esm @ 87.80
7 Shkarupa Vadim 357.31 597.5 @ 94.00
8 Rogozin Artem 343.15 582.5 @ 97.00
9 Ogloblin Volodymyr 342.97 590 @ 100.00
10 Vidyukov Yuriy 339.32 545 @ 87.30
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 393.38 590em3 @ 100.00
2 Zhabitenko Sergiy 351.11 500em4 @ 117.20
3 Poryadkov Vitaliy 298.55 460em1 @ 85.70
4 Strelnikov Dmitro 280.08 475 @ 99.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shevchenko Vladislav 395.04 715et3 @ 118.50
2 Pushkar Yaroslav 384.73 547.5et3 @ 73.00
3 Fartushniy Vladislav 324.82 490 @ 79.10
4 Filonenko Mykyta 322.39 495et3 @ 81.20
5 Pravedniy Oleg 306.23 520et3 @ 97.10
6 Antonenko Illya 304.69 402.5et3 @ 66.60
7 Avramenko Taras 273.47 390et2 @ 73.20
8 Kitayko Nikita 220.89 380et1 @ 100.00
9 Ivanov Andriy 206.55 270et2 @ 65.80
Juniors
1 Tislenko Artem 348.08 487.5 @ 71.50
2 Grygorenko Oleksandr 340.40 490ej @ 74.10
3 Kaftan Illya 337.53 565ej @ 94.20
4 Fartushniy Yaroslav 311.08 405 @ 65.50
5 Martynyuk Denys 310.82 440 @ 72.50
6 Solonenko Dmitro 295.98 415 @ 71.60
7 Shevchenko Pavlo 277.79 450ej @ 88.60
Women
Open
1 Prikhodko Oksana 431.05 397.5e @ 53.40
2 Muratova Anastasiya 367.97 352.5e @ 56.00
3 Kashperska Anna 365.23 405e @ 67.30
4 Kravchenko Natalya 308.66 305e @ 58.20
5 Yonenko Yana 280.90 307.5 @ 66.20
6 Dovgal Yuliya 256.12 245 @ 55.90
7 Eremeeva Dina 120.12 120 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sharkova Tetyana 281.18 250e @ 51.00
2 Yonenko Yana 280.90 307.5et2 @ 66.20
Juniors
1 Kashperska Anna 365.23 405ej @ 67.30
2 Konyushenko Yuliya 286.36 270ej @ 54.90
3 Gorina Oleksandra 224.68 227.5 @ 60.00