Search competitions

Ukrainian Championships:wpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Korpusenko OlenaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk56.003540454546.98Н.Прежин
Category 60 kg
1Lyubimova OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.6057.562.562.562.565.76Н.Прежин
Category 67.5 kg
1Kasparova MargaritaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.00556062.56057.73Н.Прежин
1Shenkarenko (Pyatnytsya) YuliyaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.10100110115115103.95Н.Прежин
2Malinovska YuliyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,CrossFit F3 Fitness61.607075807572.53И.Козырь
Men
Category 52 kg
1Galat ArtemT12008Kryvyi Rig,Golden Gym40.70202527.527.535.62А.Волошиненко
Category 67.5 kg
1Onischuk DenisO1985Kryvyi Rig66.4011512012512594.88
2Orlovskiy GlibO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.60909510010081.22Н.Прежин
1Zharyy OleksandrM21972Kyiv64.80125132.5137.5137.5112.48
Category 75 kg
1Baklanov VladislavT12003Kryvyi Rig,Golden Gym74.507075808055.36А.Волошиненко
1Gaydaenko AntonO1986Nikolaev74.50135145152.5152.5105.53
2Kudryavtsev AndriyO1974Kyiv74.30140150160150104.01
Onegin ArtemO1986Kryvyi Rig75.00165165165
1Kudryavtsev AndriyM11974Kyiv74.30140150160150108.48
Category 82.5 kg
1Zarudnitskiy VadimT12003Kryvyi Rig,Golden Gym77.0082.587.592.592.562.48А.Волошиненко
1Kalynovskyy ViktorJ1995Kryvyi Rig,Форест81.50170180190190123.44В.Курочкин
2Zimozdra ValeriyJ1996Bakhmach82.00170177.5182.5182.5118.10О.Билым
3Evsikov DenysJ1996Bakhmach81.20142.515015515097.70В.Зимоздра
1Marinich VadimO1981Nikolaev81.50180185190185120.19
2Osadchenko YuriyO1961Odessa82.50160170175170109.58
3Yavorovich EvgeniyO1993Rodynske81.50150155155100.70
Pugachev SergiyO1984Novomoskovsk81.50182.5182.5182.5Р.Фурсов
1Osadchenko YuriyM41961Odessa82.50160170175170136.54
Category 90 kg
1Dzhumaylo ValentinO1993Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь89.90215225230225137.75В.Курочкин
2Scherbakov AleksandrO1966Bender89.20210217.5225217.5133.74
3Kots ArtemO1987Kharkov88.20182.5190190182.5112.93
4Sushko VolodimirO1992Kryvyi Rig,Форест89.1014515516016098.45А.Гончар
5Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.7016016516516098.08Н.Прежин
1Ribkin SergiyM21972Zaporozhye90.00170180185185119.43Г.Залогин
1Scherbakov AleksandrM31966Bender89.20210217.5225217.5153.40
Category 100 kg
1Sydorenko OleksandrJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь92.50190200202.5202.5122.09В.Курочкин
2Slishko OleksandrJ1996Kryvyi Rig,Форест93.5014515515514586.96А.Гончар
1Shmatovskiy DaniilO1983Genichesk92.70212.5220222.5212.5127.99В.Старченко
2Sydorenko OleksandrO1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь92.50190200202.5202.5122.09В.Курочкин
3Likhachov EvgeniyO1981Kryvyi Rig,Форест99.7015516517016596.05А.Гончар
4Chirkov AntonO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk91.80147.515516015593.84Н.Прежин
1Kostyuk VitaliyM31964Kyiv94.90130137.5142.5137.596.90
Category 110 kg
1Kucher OleksandrO1985Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь106.50220230235230130.64
2Ischuk IgorO1984Kryvyi Rig109.60180180195195109.80
3Lukashuk ViktorO1992Energodar106.50185190195190107.92В.Патлух
4Medvedev ArtemO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.60170180185180101.90Н.Прежин
5Mazur AntonO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.6017018018017095.73Н.Прежин
1Kostyrya OleksandrM31963Breusivka107.90160165160108.96
Category 125 kg
1Revutskiy RuslanO1991Energodar122.40240250255250137.10
2Prezhyn MykolaO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk124.70200215227.5215117.35
3Sarkits DmitroO1974Sloviansk120.60195205205195107.33А.Никитенко
1Sarkits DmitroM11974Sloviansk120.60195205205195110.66А.Никитенко
Category 140 kg
1Nikitenko ArtemO1991Mariupol134.40265285290290
155.47Д.Головинский
2Krivokonev VladislavO1988Kharkov,Powerful Progress137.80225232.5240232.5123.95Р.Фурсов
Category +140 kg
1Golovynskyy DmytroO1988Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь140.50270280290290153.90В.Курочкин
2Ushenko ArtemO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk153.20200210222.5210109.35Н.Прежин

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Nikitenko Artem 155.47 290 @ 134.40
2 Golovynskyy Dmytro 153.90 290 @ 140.50
3 Dzhumaylo Valentin 137.75 225 @ 89.90
4 Revutskiy Ruslan 137.10 250 @ 122.40
5 Scherbakov Aleksandr 133.74 217.5 @ 89.20
6 Kucher Oleksandr 130.64 230 @ 106.50
7 Shmatovskiy Daniil 127.99 212.5 @ 92.70
8 Krivokonev Vladislav 123.95 232.5 @ 137.80
9 Sydorenko Oleksandr 122.09 202.5 @ 92.50
10 Marinich Vadim 120.19 185 @ 81.50
Masters
1 Scherbakov Aleksandr 153.40 217.5 @ 89.20
2 Osadchenko Yuriy 136.54 170 @ 82.50
3 Ribkin Sergiy 119.43 185 @ 90.00
4 Zharyy Oleksandr 112.48 137.5 @ 64.80
5 Sarkits Dmitro 110.66 195 @ 120.60
6 Kostyrya Oleksandr 108.96 160 @ 107.90
7 Kudryavtsev Andriy 108.48 150 @ 74.30
8 Kostyuk Vitaliy 96.90 137.5 @ 94.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zarudnitskiy Vadim 62.48 92.5 @ 77.00
2 Baklanov Vladislav 55.36 80 @ 74.50
3 Galat Artem 35.62 27.5 @ 40.70
Juniors
1 Kalynovskyy Viktor 123.44 190 @ 81.50
2 Sydorenko Oleksandr 122.09 202.5 @ 92.50
3 Zimozdra Valeriy 118.10 182.5 @ 82.00
4 Evsikov Denys 97.70 150 @ 81.20
5 Slishko Oleksandr 86.96 145 @ 93.50
Women
Open
1 Shenkarenko (Pyatnytsya) Yuliya 103.95 115 @ 67.10
2 Malinovska Yuliya 72.53 75 @ 61.60
3 Korpusenko Olena 46.98 45 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Lyubimova Olena 65.76 62.5 @ 57.60
Juniors
1 Kasparova Margarita 57.73 60 @ 62.00