Search competitions

Open Kyiv Champ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Klimanska SvitlanaT12006Skibin50.70603080170192.08
1Kondrashova SevdaO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.408047.5110237.5265.48
Category 56 kg
1Movchan OlenaO1994Kyiv54.60117.557.5105280298.28
Category 60 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'58.3016070157.5387.5391.65
2Poddueva AdelaidaO1989Mariupol59.1011570125310309.91
3Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv58.009555127.5277.5281.63
4Bogomol DinaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.209052.590232.5232.13
Category 67.5 kg
1Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'61.2010565142.5312.5303.78
2Yur'eva YuliyaO1980Chernigov66.60112.555130297.5270.49
Category 82.5 kg
1Oleynik ArinaJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.3013075160365289.70
1Golovchenko TatyanaO1991Odessa77.3015580150385315.58
2Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv80.2014085145370296.19
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kobernik AndriyT22002Skibin66.60122.592.5172.5387.5293.34
Category 75 kg
1Tonitsya ArturT12004Kyiv75.0011580135330227.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Boyko AndriyO1993Kyiv80.30240120242.5602.5395.30
2Avdeev VolodymyrO1985Odessa80.90200135210545355.83
3Maslyanyk OleksandrO1983Smela82.10190120230540349.22
4Yatskiv MikolaO1988Kyiv81.50165112.5215492.5319.98
5Doroshenko VadimO1990Kyiv76.50175105180460312.16
1Mikhnenko YuriyM11974Odessa79.20210125230565390.29
Category 100 kg
1Mokhamad MaksimO1994Kyiv97.60265172.5280717.5421.53
2Omelyanovskiy EvgenO1989Uman'99.00212.5155250617.5360.50
3Terganov OleksandrO1989Irpen96.20165130185480283.87
Category 110 kg
1Nasupa RuslanO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.40270180290740419.14
2Mrykhin VladislavO1989Kyiv107.00255165270690391.30
1Kirilovskiy SergiyM11975Odessa109.70180115200495290.62
1Rybak BorisM51956Bender109.40150115207.5472.5370.83
Category 125 kg
1Zagreba EvgeniyO1987Kyiv121.40215150250615337.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mokhamad Maksim 421.53 717.5 @ 97.60
2 Nasupa Ruslan 419.14 740 @ 107.40
3 Boyko Andriy 395.30 602.5 @ 80.30
4 Mrykhin Vladislav 391.30 690 @ 107.00
5 Omelyanovskiy Evgen 360.50 617.5 @ 99.00
6 Avdeev Volodymyr 355.83 545 @ 80.90
7 Maslyanyk Oleksandr 349.22 540 @ 82.10
8 Zagreba Evgeniy 337.94 615 @ 121.40
9 Yatskiv Mikola 319.98 492.5 @ 81.50
10 Doroshenko Vadim 312.16 460 @ 76.50
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 390.29 565 @ 79.20
2 Rybak Boris 370.83 472.5 @ 109.40
3 Kirilovskiy Sergiy 290.62 495 @ 109.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kobernik Andriy 293.34 387.5 @ 66.60
2 Tonitsya Artur 227.21 330 @ 75.00
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 391.65 387.5 @ 58.30
2 Golovchenko Tatyana 315.58 385 @ 77.30
3 Poddueva Adelaida 309.91 310 @ 59.10
4 Ostroushko Oksana 303.78 312.5 @ 61.20
5 Movchan Olena 298.28 280 @ 54.60
6 Khom'yak Tetyana 296.19 370 @ 80.20
7 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 281.63 277.5 @ 58.00
8 Yur'eva Yuliya 270.49 297.5 @ 66.60
9 Kondrashova Sevda 265.48 237.5 @ 51.40
10 Bogomol Dina 232.13 232.5 @ 59.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Klimanska Svitlana 192.08 170 @ 50.70
Juniors
1 Oleynik Arina 289.70 365 @ 81.30