Search competitions

Ukraine Championships:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Scherbachenko ElenaO1989Kryvyi Rig48.005055605564.85
Category 52 kg
1Mityaeva KarinaT22001Kharkov51.105055605561.77А.Злобин
Category 56 kg
1Ryazanova AllaO1979Kazanka55.90505557.55557.50
1Kolodyazhnaya IrinaM21973Kryvyi Rig54.103537.54037.542.98
Category 60 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaJ1997Kryvyi Rig60.0077.585908583.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Karpeeva YaninaO1980Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)62.8082.587.5909085.71
2Razumenko ValeriyaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.906065656559.59
Category 75 kg
1Mirchuk DaryaJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.20707577.577.565.27
Category 82.5 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv80.7085909595 (97.5)75.75
Category 90 kg
1Zhovta InnaO1981Kyiv94.007080858058.70
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zhmurko RomanT22002Kryvyi Rig52.00506062.56057.98В.Курочкин
1Skalevskiy RomanJ1996Kryvyi Rig51.407080858583.21Р.Сирманов
Category 56 kg
1Kirilenko DmitriyT12010Kryvyi Rig53.0025302523.66А.Волошиненко
1Kachur AndriyO1993Kyiv56.008085908575.86
Category 60 kg
1Petrenko PavelT12006Odessa56.705057.56057.550.67Ю.Осадченко
1Digtyar BogdanT32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.70909597.59582.23И.Козырь
1Dolyshnyak VasiliyJ1999Uzhgorod59.809097.597.59075.20
1Omelyanenko GrigoriyO1994Kyiv59.60107.5112.5117.5117.598.50
Category 67.5 kg
1Volik MaksimT32001Kryvyi Rig65.5011011511511084.49И.Лазаренко
1Zmitruk DmitroO1985Belaya Tserkov66.20125135142.5135102.74Р.Сирманов
2Golishev RomanO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.70125130132.513099.58
3Taranenko IgorO1994Kyiv66.0010511011511083.93
Category 75 kg
1Chabanenko MaksimT22002Kryvyi Rig71.4011012012512085.79В.Курочкин
1Sukhov MaksimT32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk68.2010010510510074.19А.Рыбалко
1Fedorenko OleksandrJ1999Yuzhnoukrainsk68.60130137.5137.5137.5101.52
1Nizhnik NikitaO1990Novomoskovsk74.30145150155150104.01
2Epishev IgorO1969Kyiv74.50140147.5152.5147.5102.07П.Ищенко
1Epishev IgorM21969Kyiv74.50140147.5152.5147.5113.60П.Ищенко
Category 82.5 kg
1Serikov DaniilT32001Kryvyi Rig80.9012513013012581.61И.Лазаренко
1Tarariev MaksimJ1998Kryvyi Rig81.50140150155155100.70
2Nedoshitiy SergeyJ1996Kryvyi Rig81.3012513013513084.60
1Krivoshey IvanO1983Kryvyi Rig82.00165172.5180180116.48Р.Сирманов
2Lagoda VolodymyrO1968Kyiv80.50160167.5170170111.35
3Ribalko OleksandrO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.10140150160150101.24
4Minchenkov ArtemO1988Kharkov81.00135145152.514594.60А.Злобин
5Doroshko DmitroO1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.8013514015014090.75А.Рыбалко
1Popov VitaliyM21973NIkopol82.4013514014514598.68
2Mikhnenko YuriyM21974Odessa80.4012013014013089.93
1Lagoda VolodymyrM31968Kyiv80.50160167.5170170125.83
1Popov MykolaM51954Kryvyi Rig79.80909597.59590.76Ю.Жук
Category 90 kg
1Kovalenko OleksandrO1991Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)87.90205213215213132.08
2Boyko EvgeniyO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)85.60182.5190195195122.83
3Telker YaroslavO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00172.5177.5177.5172.5105.55
4Bondarenko SergiyO1990Kryvyi Rig89.30150160165165101.39
5Kharchenko VitaliyO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)89.20155160162.516098.38В.Коваленко
6Semiletov EvgeniyO1993Genichesk83.3015516016015599.29
7Popovich YuriyO1994Svalyava89.00145152.5160152.593.89
8Kotenko AndreyO1990Kryvyi Rig90.00140145147.514588.73
1Maer VladimirM11976Kryvyi Rig88.508590959559.86
1Zhuravko IgorM31968Kryvyi Rig88.8012013013513594.05
1Petrenko AndreyM31968Odessa88.8012513013513594.05Ю.Осадченко
Category 100 kg
1Lopatin DaniloJ1997Kryvyi Rig96.30190190190190112.31В.Курочкин
1Lopatin DaniloO1997Kryvyi Rig96.30190190190190112.31В.Курочкин
2Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00180190190190110.45
3Verbytskyy OleksandrO1989Kryvyi Rig96.80182.5190190182.5107.60
4Yakovenko SergiyO1966Yuzhnoukrainsk92.50150160162.5162.597.97
5Kuzmenko AnatoliyO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.20152.516016516093.33
6Bulkin SergeyO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.90152.5160160152.589.47
1Lisovskiy OleksandrM11975Kryvyi Rig90.3013514014514591.31
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00180190190190128.67
2Yakovenko SergiyM31966Yuzhnoukrainsk92.50150160162.5162.5114.14
Category 110 kg
1Kirienko ArtemO1994Kryvyi Rig107.20175182.5187.5182.5103.42Д.Головинский
2Larin GennadiyO1973Kryvyi Rig105.0016518018016594.15В.Курочкин
3Trishkin MikolaO1983Kyiv104.10137.5142.514514583.00
1Larin GennadiyM21973Kryvyi Rig105.0016518018016594.15В.Курочкин
2Zloba OleksandrM21970Yuzhnoukrainsk109.40115125132.5132.581.89
Category 125 kg
1Tikhonov MikhailO1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk124.20165175182.517595.62
2Markheva VitaliyO1974Kryvyi Rig120.00130137.5142.5142.578.50
1Markheva VitaliyM21974Kryvyi Rig120.00130137.5142.5142.582.82

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kovalenko Oleksandr 132.08 213 @ 87.90
2 Boyko Evgeniy 122.83 195 @ 85.60
3 Krivoshey Ivan 116.48 180 @ 82.00
4 Lopatin Danilo 112.31 190 @ 96.30
5 Lagoda Volodymyr 111.35 170 @ 80.50
6 Telyura V'yacheslav 110.45 190 @ 100.00
7 Verbytskyy Oleksandr 107.60 182.5 @ 96.80
8 Telker Yaroslav 105.55 172.5 @ 90.00
9 Nizhnik Nikita 104.01 150 @ 74.30
10 Kirienko Artem 103.42 182.5 @ 107.20
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 128.67 190 @ 100.00
2 Lagoda Volodymyr 125.83 170 @ 80.50
3 Yakovenko Sergiy 114.14 162.5 @ 92.50
4 Epishev Igor 113.60 147.5 @ 74.50
5 Popov Vitaliy 98.68 145 @ 82.40
6 Larin Gennadiy 94.15 165 @ 105.00
7 Zhuravko Igor 94.05 135 @ 88.80
8 Petrenko Andrey 94.05 135 @ 88.80
9 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 91.31 145 @ 90.30
10 Popov Mykola 90.76 95 @ 79.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chabanenko Maksim 85.79 120 @ 71.40
2 Volik Maksim 84.49 110 @ 65.50
3 Digtyar Bogdan 82.23 95 @ 57.70
4 Serikov Daniil 81.61 125 @ 80.90
5 Sukhov Maksim 74.19 100 @ 68.20
6 Zhmurko Roman 57.98 60 @ 52.00
7 Petrenko Pavel 50.67 57.5 @ 56.70
8 Kirilenko Dmitriy 23.66 25 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Lopatin Danilo 112.31 190 @ 96.30
2 Fedorenko Oleksandr 101.52 137.5 @ 68.60
3 Tarariev Maksim 100.70 155 @ 81.50
4 Nedoshitiy Sergey 84.60 130 @ 81.30
5 Skalevskiy Roman 83.21 85 @ 51.40
6 Dolyshnyak Vasiliy 75.20 90 @ 59.80
Women
Open
1 Karpeeva Yanina 85.71 90 @ 62.80
2 Khom'yak Tetyana 75.75 95 (97.5) @ 80.70
3 Scherbachenko Elena 64.85 55 @ 48.00
4 Razumenko Valeriya 59.59 65 @ 65.90
5 Zhovta Inna 58.70 80 @ 94.00
6 Ryazanova Alla 57.50 55 @ 55.90
Masters
1 Kolodyazhnaya Irina 42.98 37.5 @ 54.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mityaeva Karina 61.77 55 @ 51.10
Juniors
1 Sharkova Tetyana 83.95 85 @ 60.00
2 Mirchuk Darya 65.27 77.5 @ 74.20