Search competitions

European Championship (single lifts):BP raw

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
1Alexandrov Alexandermale82.5O1979Zmeinogorsk82.00190200207.5207.5 (220.5)139.52
1Samarina Natalyafemale67.5O1984Vladimir64.60132.5137.5137.5132.5139.64Суслов Н.
1Hilander Maijufemale75M31957Finland71.90607072.57068.39
Markelov Alekseymale110O1984Moscow109.10235237.5240Голубев Я.
2Sergeev Igormale100O1966Perm98.30227.5227.5235227.5139.43
1Sergeev Igormale100M21966Perm98.30227.5227.5235227.5139.43
2Vintenkov Aleksandrmale110M11976Ramenskoe108.30180180192.5180106.45Солнцев М.
7Dolgov Dmitriymale125O1986Moscow118.50180190195190109.56
1Kolokhin Pavelmale140O1984Vladimir131.00250260270270152.50Суслов Н.
2Lomov Igormale125M11970Vidnoe123.60215230235230131.37
1Sapozhonkov Andreimale90O1987Taldom88.00245252.5257255 (260)164.70Николаев А.
5Grigoryev Yuriymale100O1982Ramenskoe99.90195200202.5200121.77
Rogalev Aleksandrmale90M31957Yegorievsk85.10909090
1Dremenkov Konstantinmale90M21966Belarus88.20160170170160103.22
2Dorokhov Aleksandrmale140M11968Safonovo131.0015016016015084.72
15Gusev Vyacheslavmale110O1987Vladimir102.80185192.5192.5185111.40Колохин П.
1Kovalev Igormale82.5M31957Moscow79.50132.5137.5140132.590.82
7Bugov Umarmale110O1989Nalchik106.50200205210210124.88Хамидлоков Д.
4Ignatovich Olgafemale67.5O1989Saint Petersburg66.6082.587.59090Абиджба Р.
5Aliev Vladimirmale90O1992Makiivka86.00187.5192.5195192.5125.90Мельников Н.
3Egorov Antonmale110M11969Moscow108.50170180185180106.38Сайцендаль О.
3Tsyplakov Andreymale90O1987Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy85.50190202.5205205134.51
1Bogdanov Maksimmale75O1992Moscow73.70187.5195197.5187.5135.26Сухобок М.
4Lir Sergeymale110O1991Blagoveschensk108.60245250252.5245144.76
2Finogenov Andreymale90O1987Tver88.80235235245235151.06
4Gorshkov Antonmale82.5O1988Vladimir79.20150157.5165165113.37
1Chuba Romanmale125M31954Vorkuta115.50140140147.5147.585.61
1Vdovushkin Aleksandrmale100M31956Klin98.50125127.513512576.54
17Obrazumov Dmitriymale110O1980Moscow108.70182.5192.5192.5182.5107.80
7Sidorov Dmitriymale100O1991Serpukhov95.30190200200190118.02
9Suyagin Aleksandrmale82.5O1989Khimki76.70145150155150105.26
3Latyshev Andreymale100M11973Moscow99.50200205210205125.01Фомин Ю.
4Pozdyaev Ivanmale100O1991Arzamas95.80185200205200123.94
10Kuznetsov Andreymale110O1985Izhevsk110.00200210210210123.58
1Gorislov Anatoliymale90M41939Yartsevo89.0011012012612077.05
3Lisyutin Maksimmale140O1985Khotkovo126.20250260265265150.72
Akhmadiev Ruslanmale100J1995Perm93.20180185185
3Ervasov Ruslanmale75J1997Nalchik74.50110112.5117.5112.580.54Рагулин С.
8Sinelnikov Ivanmale110O1981Sevastopol106.70210210222.5210124.80Анненков Е.
1Kim Andreymale67.5O1986Kazakhstan66.10150160165165129.40Целовальников В.
1Kholmogorov Alekseymale100M11975Izhevsk96.90197.5205210210129.49
9Bondarev Vasiliymale100O1994Moscow99.70190192.5190115.77
1Matevosyan Davidmale100J1996Bronnitsy98.10210220227.5227.5 (230)139.55Ермолаев В.
1Bakhtin Stanislavmale125O1989Sovetsk116.70235245255245141.81
Dryanov Dmitriymale110O1990Chita107.20210210210
2Fedyaev Valeriymale100M31951Klin96.5011512012011571.04Вовушкин А.
2Ramazanov Islammale82.5O1991Derbent81.00185192.5192.5192.5130.40Тулпаров Ш.
2Klimov Pavelmale140O1991Moscow136.00270282.5282.5270151.55Сарычев К.
1Grigoryev Nikitamale+140J1996Ufa145.20185195200195108.39
Medved' Maxymmale100O1988Ukraine99.80195195195
2Lychanyy Nikitamale67.5O1993Artemovsk66.50120127.5130127.599.50
Shtyrkov Evgeniymale90O1987Novomoskovsk88.40175175Глушнев А.
2Zuykov Evgeniymale125J1994Zvenigorod122.40190195195190108.75
13Musaev Akhmedmale110O1980Mahachkala103.80200207.5207.5200120.00Дроздов А.
1Rodnina Annafemale82.5O1984Rostov-na-Donu80.0092.597.592.584.64Роднин Р.
Lebedev Danilmale125J1997Ruza117.30175185185
2Filatov Evgeniymale110O1981Samara107.40240250255250148.25
Onischenko Evgeniymale100O1980Kazakhstan93.20180180180
1Zaytsev Ivanmale125J1997Moscow123.80205210210210119.91
3Solovyev Alekseymale110O1990Kolchugino104.10245252.5252.5245146.85
3Volkov Dmitriymale75O1982Tambov72.90150157.5160157.5114.51Епихин А.
2Khamidzoda Makhmadsidikimale75O1990Tadjikistan74.30160170177.5170121.93Ахмадбеков А.
1Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika)female56O1992Moscow55.3062.567.572.572.586.15Зубков П.
1Klimov Ruslanmale90J1997Sverdlovsk85.50200210.5210.5200131.23Алейников Ю.
3Naumov Antonmale100J1995Moscow98.00185195200195119.66
Zaytsev Evgeniymale100O1990Moscow99.40190195195Беловал Е.
2Sergeeva Elenafemale67.5O1982Samara63.50110115117.5117.5125.44Филатов Е.
1Bondarev Vyacheslavmale90M11968Kazakhstan89.10165172.5172.5165105.88
6Vedenidov Sergeymale125O1979Uzlovaya114.60182.5192.5202.5192.5111.96Малеев Д.
Slobodenyuk Sergeymale100M11970Moscow95.80190195195Павлов А.
6Mukhin Vladislavmale82.5O1983Kamyshin82.00150160165165110.94Ризаева О.
10Shamray Tarasmale100O1983Olenegorsk94.80172.5185190185115.19
Adamenko Mikhailmale125O1980Sovetskiy124.70240240Гилванов Ф.
1Pinchuk Vitaliymale110O1989Simferopol108.30250255260255150.80
2Chayka Yaroslavmale100M11973Saratov98.90190200205
205125.32
3Garanin Viktormale100J1994Abakan98.50175182.5182.5175107.16
Glotov Evgeniymale100J1995Moscow98.70200200Лисютин М., Бегерин Р.
1Dubovik Dmitriymale110M21967Novorossiysk106.50180
192.5200192.5114.47Деменев М.
1Tyugay Aleksandrmale75M21966Kazakhstan74.60132.5137.5137.5132.594.77
2Mirzoev Gasanmale110M21964Derbent101.1070909054.54Шихгасанов Р.
18Chuba Davidmale110O1985Vorkuta107.60170180190180106.67Чуба Р.
1Vysotskiy Andreymale140M11977Moscow133.40215220220215121.06Павлов В.
Novikov Ilyamale90T1999Dmitrov90.00170170170
11Valin Andreymale100O1992Efremov98.7015016016015091.77
Zaytsev Vadimmale110M11977Novomoskovsk107.70192.5192.5192.5Глушнев А.
6Nikiforov Nazarmale90O1984Moscow88.3014014515015096.71
Shemyagin Romanmale100J1996Simferopol97.80150150150Похватько Р.
Aleynikov Yuriymale100O1986Lugansk98.00170170
4Grechina Ilyamale125O1991Moscow115.20195205207.5205119.06
3Protapovich Nikitamale90J1995Novocheboksarsk87.80165165170165106.70
3Klimachevskiy Denismale82.5O1980Nizhnevartovsk81.80192.5200200192.5129.62
1Mikov Aleksandrmale110M11974Perm106.00180185185180107.21Баландин С.
9Samsonov Yuriymale110O1982Moscow109.00210220220210123.93
1Schetkin Alekseymale82.5M11975Belarus79.60142.514515014599.31
7Zolotovskiy Leonidmale82.5O1991Moscow81.80160165165160107.74
1Kharitonov Sergeymale+140O1987Sayansk185.70245255265265141.93
1Morozov Denismale67.5J1998Izhevsk67.40122.5125127.5127.598.42
2Yurlov Igormale67.5J1996Izhevsk63.90110112.5115112.5
5Israpilov Magomedaminmale110M11975Mahachkala109.00160175182.5175103.28Гаджикурбанов Б.
4Magomedov Muradmale90O1989Mahachkala89.10187.5195202.5195125.13
5Vyakhirev Ilyamale82.5O1993Angarsk80.70165170170165112.03
4Gibadullin Rafismale90J1996Izhevsk87.10155160165160103.92Холмогоров А.
2Skogorev Maksimmale75J1994Semiluki71.7010511011511584.64
1Vozerkhanov Daudmale100O1979Khasavyurt97.90220230237.5230141.20
12Makhrov Andreymale110O1990Voskresensk107.00192.5200202.5202.5120.23
5Fedotova Ekaterinafemale67.5O1982Odintsovo65.407075808083.55
6Ratkijens Edgarsmale110O1987Latvia105.60210217.5217.5217.5129.71
1Matsur Viktormale125M21965Voronezh117.80165175180175101.06Еремашвили Р.
3Kazarina Annafemale67.5O1985Moscow66.4080
87.592.592.5Павлов А.
1Kichigin Nikitamale52T2004Velikie Luki46.904045454549.45Докучаев К.
Voronin Nikitamale56T2001Fryanovo54.90808087.5Воронини Н.
1Alyapkin Sergeymale75J1995Vidnoe73.70140140145140101.00
10Aleksandrov Yuriymale82.5O1990Moscow80.50142.5155155142.596.91
11Aksyutin Antonmale82.5O1989Moscow80.3011512513013088.54
8Volynets Aleksandrmale82.5O1985Moscow82.50145155160155103.84Мусаев А.
2Murashkin Andreymale90J1994Smolensk90.00175185202.5185118.10
8Tikhonov Andreymale100O1983Moscow97.50190200200190116.85
7Lvov Sergeymale90O1979Moscow86.3013014014013084.86
4Ovechkin Maksimmale110M11976Moscow107.50175192.5192.5175103.74
10Markin Petrmale125O1987Moscow119.40175180202.5175100.73
Kopyshev Alekseymale90M11971Ivanovo89.00135135135
1Kuprin Daniilmale100T1998Saratov97.0092.5100102.510061.63Рахманов В.
2Vasilyev Dmitriymale100J1996Zelenograd97.90185190195195119.71
14Chernov Yuriymale110O1983Perm104.50180190190190113.73Кушнарев О.
3Rybakov Andrzeymale100O1980Latvia98.90190200207.5207.5126.85
6Savchenko Ilyamale100O1986Monchegorsk98.30165185195195119.51Лапшин С.
12Kaverin Nikitamale100O1989Michurinsk93.6014015015014087.68
5Mukhametdinov Valeriymale110O1990Sovetsk107.90210222.5230230136.18
11Solntsev Maksimmale110O1986Zhukovskiy110.00205215220205120.64
19Borisov Aleksandrmale110O1985Zhukovskiy108.80175185185175103.34Сербин А.
20Pinchuk Alekseymale110O1994Simferopol102.3014515016015090.49Похватько Р.
4Pakhomov Artemmale140O1980Zvenigorod135.30190200210190106.74
5Gogol Antonmale125O1979Bryansk112.40202.5205205202.5118.41Бардин Ю.
9Malkov Olegmale125O1980Bryansk120.30170175180180103.43Бурлаков М.
8Kepov Pavelmale125O1988Vyatskie Polyany115.50185195195185107.37
1Rukavishnikov Ruslanmale82.5J1994Tikhoretsk80.80155162.5170162.5110.25
2Rastorguev Olegmale125O1973Moscow120.80215225230230132.03
1Rastorguev Olegmale125M11973Moscow120.80215225230230132.03
16Uporov Egormale110O1988Zelenograd106.50175185185185110.01
3Zavarzin Romanmale125O1991Mytischi122.70220230235230131.57

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sapozhonkov Andrei 164.70 255 (260) @ 88.00
2 Kolokhin Pavel 152.50 270 @ 131.00
3 Klimov Pavel 151.55 270 @ 136.00
4 Finogenov Andrey 151.06 235 @ 88.80
5 Pinchuk Vitaliy 150.80 255 @ 108.30
6 Lisyutin Maksim 150.72 265 @ 126.20
7 Filatov Evgeniy 148.25 250 @ 107.40
8 Solovyev Aleksey 146.85 245 @ 104.10
9 Lir Sergey 144.76 245 @ 108.60
10 Kharitonov Sergey 141.93 265 @ 185.70
Masters
1 Sergeev Igor 139.43 227.5 @ 98.30
2 Rastorguev Oleg 132.03 230 @ 120.80
3 Lomov Igor 131.37 230 @ 123.60
4 Kholmogorov Aleksey 129.49 210 @ 96.90
5 Chayka Yaroslav 125.32 205 @ 98.90
6 Latyshev Andrey 125.01 205 @ 99.50
7 Vysotskiy Andrey 121.06 215 @ 133.40
8 Dubovik Dmitriy 114.47 192.5 @ 106.50
9 Mikov Aleksandr 107.21 180 @ 106.00
10 Vintenkov Aleksandr 106.45 180 @ 108.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kuprin Daniil 61.63 100 @ 97.00
2 Kichigin Nikita 49.45 45 @ 46.90
Juniors
1 Matevosyan David 139.55 227.5 (230) @ 98.10
2 Klimov Ruslan 131.23 200 @ 85.50
3 Zaytsev Ivan 119.91 210 @ 123.80
4 Vasilyev Dmitriy 119.71 195 @ 97.90
5 Naumov Anton 119.66 195 @ 98.00
6 Murashkin Andrey 118.10 185 @ 90.00
7 Rukavishnikov Ruslan 110.25 162.5 @ 80.80
8 Zuykov Evgeniy 108.75 190 @ 122.40
9 Grigoryev Nikita 108.39 195 @ 145.20
10 Garanin Viktor 107.16 175 @ 98.50
Women
Open
1 Samarina Natalya 139.64 132.5 @ 64.60
2 Sergeeva Elena 125.44 117.5 @ 63.50
3 Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 86.15 72.5 @ 55.30
4 Rodnina Anna 84.64 92.5 @ 80.00
5 Fedotova Ekaterina 83.55 80 @ 65.40
Masters
1 Hilander Maiju 68.39 70 @ 71.90