Search competitions

World Championships:dl

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLR
Women
Category 75 kg
1Ficekova RebecaT2200172.80140w152.5140w219.94
Men
Category 60 kg
1Hablicsek HubaJ199858.40160170.5w180170.5w (180)252.00
Category 67.5 kg
1Burkhard SteffenM6195066.70110w120w130w130w265.30
Category 75 kg
1Kurek OliverT3199974.50250260w270w270w (275)303.48
1Buransky MichalMS198074.80225w250w255250w280.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Vanco PatrikJ199580.50180195205205214.84
1Schulze LotharM6195081.40150165w175w175w296.37
1Meyerhofer GerdM9193877.208590100100228.27
1Miloch TomaszMS198381.30260280w282.5280w291.48
Category 90 kg
1Eck Ifj.ErnőO199486.30200200199.20
1Eck LászlóM1197884.80220230220221.76
1Simon CsabaM3196884.30210230w250w250w (260w)291.24
1Bianchi SergioM4196087.90180190190246.91
1Sochański StefanM6194889.10210225235235381.66
Category 100 kg
1Drozd MartinT3200095.80230245255255 (257.5)237.92
1Popernik PatrikJ199796.10260280280260242.32
1Golecky IgorO199398.70270285295285262.20
2Lazor IvanO199196.60260275275260241.54
1Reisbach SteffenM3196790.20185215225215239.09
1Bartal MilanM4195995.90180200215215270.51
1Mihoubi HeinzM7194798.30185w190w200w200w313.48
Category 110 kg
1Hablicsek NorbertO1974108.80290310.5w320w320w (330w)284.16
1Sos LubosM11978104.40300322.5w322.5w289.93
2Ustinov YuriyM11975106.20250260270270248.14
Category 125 kg
1Pintér PéterO1985114.50300315321315 (321)275.00
1Šiska JánMS1980121.20250260260224.12

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Hablicsek Norbert 284.16 320w (330w) @ 108.80
2 Pintér Péter 275.00 315 (321) @ 114.50
3 Golecky Igor 262.20 285 @ 98.70
4 Lazor Ivan 241.54 260 @ 96.60
5 Eck Ifj.Ernő 199.20 200 @ 86.30
Masters
1 Sochański Stefan 381.66 235 @ 89.10
2 Mihoubi Heinz 313.48 200w @ 98.30
3 Schulze Lothar 296.37 175w @ 81.40
Sub-Masters
1 Miloch Tomasz 291.48 280w @ 81.30
Masters
1 Simon Csaba 291.24 250w (260w) @ 84.30
2 Sos Lubos 289.93 322.5w @ 104.40
Sub-Masters
1 Buransky Michal 280.00 250w @ 74.80
Masters
1 Bartal Milan 270.51 215 @ 95.90
2 Burkhard Steffen 265.30 130w @ 66.70
3 Ustinov Yuriy 248.14 270 @ 106.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kurek Oliver 303.48 270w (275) @ 74.50
2 Drozd Martin 237.92 255 (257.5) @ 95.80
Juniors
1 Hablicsek Huba 252.00 170.5w (180) @ 58.40
2 Popernik Patrik 242.32 260 @ 96.10
3 Vanco Patrik 214.84 205 @ 80.50
Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ficekova Rebeca 219.94 140w @ 72.80