Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Izhevsk
Date
21 - 23 apr 1995
Division
equip
Number of participants
110
ID
1410
Views
1991
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Denisov Vladimir 1937 Izhevsk
127.5
127.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
355.0
12
Category 56 kg
1
Anisov Boris 1941 Yekaterinbourg
155.0
155.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
12
2
Kryazhevskikh A 1942 Izhevsk
125.0
125.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
377.5
9
3
Belyakov V 1940 Nizhniy Novgorod
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
8
4
Devyatov A 1939 Votkinsk
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
7
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuravlev Vladimir 1942 Novosibirsk
167.5
167.5
120.0
120.0
182.5
182.5
470.0
12
2
Sadovnikov Vladimir 1943 Kulebaki
167.5
167.5
97.5
97.5
195.0
195.0
460.0
9
3
Chibiskov Yuriy 1945 Sasovo
165.0
165.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
442.5
8
Category 67.5 kg
1
Povetkin Yuriy 1939 -
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
12
2
Valyashkin Vladimir 1933 -
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
9
3
Ditin Vyacheslav 1944 -
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
207.5
207.5
482.5
8
4
Kozyrin Anatoliy 1941 Nizhniy Novgorod
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
7
5
Lizunov V 1944 Noyabrsk
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
6
6
Bormotov Yuriy 1939 Kaliningrad
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
177.5
177.5
435.0
5
7
Khain Mikhail 1937 Perm
140.0
140.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
417.5
4
8
Stumbin V 1940 Irkutsk
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
3
9
Petukhov Nikolay 1928 Shkotovo
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
2
-
Zelenkov G 1940 Orenburg
145.0
145.0
Category 75 kg
1
Semeneev Aleksandr 1943 Noyabrsk
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
542.5
12
2
Surovetsky Askold 1942 Yakutsk
165.0
165.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
225.0
515.0
9
3
Pereladov Gennadiy 1939 Sredneuralsk
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
8
4
Skakov Boris 1937 -
150.0
150.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bogomolov Vladimir 1939 Lipetsk
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
620.0
12
2
Pustovalov Sergey 1940 Zhukovskiy
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
230.0
530.0
9
3
Filinskiy I 1934 Kamensk-Uralskiy
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
212.5
212.5
527.5
8
4
Biserov Aleksandr 1943 Yekaterinbourg
220.0
220.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
7
5
Andrianov Aleksandr 1944 Kemerovo
185.0
185.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
6
6
Kucherov Evgeniy 1940 Dzerzhinsk
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
5
7
Isagulov Yuriy 1944 Belovo
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
4
8
Ruzhbelyaev Boris 1932 Yoshkar-Ola
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
392.5
3
Category 90 kg
1
Khokhlov Evgeniy 1941 Novgorod
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
12
2
Buldakov Fedor 1940 Izhevsk
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
9
3
Litvak R 1937 Birobidzhan
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
8
4
Shipitsyn Nikolay 1936 Kiselyovsk
205.0
205.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
7
5
Zylev A 1939 Votkinsk
190.0
190.0
107.5
107.5
210.0
210.0
507.5
6
Category 100 kg
1
Shakhtarin Albert 1937 Bor
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
12
2
Rusakov Mikhail 1944 Dzerzhinsk
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
9
3
Okolzin V 1944 Ulyanovsk
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
212.5
212.5
527.5
8
4
Shondin A 1933 Ufa
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
195.0
525.0
7
5
Yakutovich A 1936 Kaluga
175.0
175.0
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
507.5
6
Category 110 kg
1
Lobachev Yuri 1938 Solnechnogorsk
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
12
2
Kichanin Nikolay 1940 Sasovo
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
9
3
Svetlakov Vladimir 1938 Novocheboksarsk
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
207.5
207.5
522.5
8
Category 125 kg
1
Shulyatyev Nikolai 1940 Izhevsk
245.0
245.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
12
2
Dmitriev Evgeniy 1940 Sergiyev Posad
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
9
Category 125+ kg
1
Maramzin Vladimir 1941 Izhevsk 132.20
240.0
240.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
345.87 12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maramzin Vladimir 675.0 132.20 345.87