Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
9 - 14 oct 2001
Division
equip
Number of participants
186
ID
1039
Views
1466
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kazakov Ravil 1982 Ufa 51.54 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
nr 135.5
137.5
nr 135.5
nr 135.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
520.0
515.05 12 Б.Шейко-С.Горшков
2
Grekhov Ivan 1982 Irkutsk 50.48 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
160.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
432.5
437.98 9 А.Репин-П.Груздев
Category 56 kg
1
Mukhamatyanov Fanil 1972 Ufa 55.88 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
590.0
538.23 12 А.Ефимов-Б.Шейко
2
Asabin Nikolay 1978 Ufa 55.82 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
580.0
529.67 9 Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
3
Petrochenko Vitaliy 1982 Irkutsk 55.88 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
517.5
472.10 8 А.Деханов-А.Несмеянов
4
Maliagov Vladimir 1977 Krasnoyarsk 55.66 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
475.0
435.01 7 С.Вислоцкий
5
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.58 150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
436.50 6 И.Деревянко-И.Кротов
Category 60 kg
1
Kokorev Ilya 1973 Yaroslavl 59.38 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
237.5
250.0
237.5
237.5
587.5
505.86 12 А.Кокорнов
2
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Sayansk 59.18 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
470.73 9 А.Котов-А.Репин
3
Cherpinskiy Viktor 1982 Bogotol 59.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
192.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
461.25 8 В.Кортунов
4
Khrychev Vyacheslav 1984 Iskitim 59.72 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
445.40 7 А.Белан
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.00 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
550.70 12 Ю.Черданцев
2
Zvyagintsev Anatoly 1978 Syktyvkar 66.80 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
675.0
524.82 9 Ю.Агалаков
3
Muler Igor 1969 Neryungri 67.25 270.0
nr 283.0
nr 287.5
nr 287.5
nr 287.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
667.5
516.19 8 самостоятельно
4
Kan Aleksandr 1979 Ufa 66.60 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
514.41 7 Хуснутдинов
5
Merkulov Alexey 1983 Barnaul 67.25 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
210.0
220.0
222.5
220.0
220.0
660.0
510.39 6 В.Смищенко
6
Araslanov Ruslan 1976 Respublika Bashkortostan 66.95 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
655.0
508.35 5 Н.Арасланов-А.Лекомцев
7
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.40 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
225.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
652.5
503.69 4 И.Кротов
8
Guliev Ruslan 1981 Khabarovsk 66.60 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
506.62 3 Е.Пупышев
9
Shipilov Artem 1980 Irkutsk 67.25 235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
235.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
622.5
481.39 2 А.Репин-В.Володько
10
Podrugin Aleksandr 1981 Khabarovsk 67.35 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
475.02 1 В.Мулин
11
Kryukov Mikhail 1972 Magadan 67.30 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
222.5
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
600.0
463.71 1 самостоятельно
12
Bizyaev Aleksey 1983 Nyagan 67.35 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
230.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
600.0
463.43 1 М.Подтынный
13
Khakimov Ayrat 1983 Nyagan 67.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
550.0
426.60 1 Р.Сорокин
Category 75 kg
1
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimir 74.85 295.0
307.5
315.0
315.0
315.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
805.0
574.41 12 В.Кузнецов-С.Иванов
2
Sokolov Vladimir 1976 Cherepovets 74.95 280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
755.0
538.23 9 В.Хрёмин
3
Titov Eduard 1968 Belovo 74.95 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
742.5
529.32 8 Ю.Алсуфьев
4
Yakovlev Aleksandr 1977 Sayansk 74.00 255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
240.0
252.5
262.5
252.5
252.5
720.0
517.91 7 А.Котов
5
Anikin Maksim 1978 Ulyanovsk 74.50 250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
702.5
502.92 6 А.Кузьмин-Л.Павлов
6
Burtsev Evgeniy 1982 Syktyvkar 74.50 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
260.0
690.0
493.97 5 Ю.Агалаков
7
Kuleshov Aleksey 1980 Khabarovsk 74.55 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
493.74 4 В.Щетина-В.Мулин
8
Altsybeev Andrey 1978 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.25 240.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
682.5
489.76 3 А.Лекомцев
9
Ryabkov Alexey 1983 Irkutsk 74.80 250.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
662.5
472.95 2 А.Репин-Е.Рябков
10
Lebedev Ilya 1972 Magadan 75.00 240.0
247.5
255.0
247.5
247.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
632.5
450.69 1 Т.Новоселов
11
Tolstov Aleksey 1978 Krasnoyarsk 74.95 235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
449.12 1 Н.Коршикова
12
Seleznev Aleksandr 1978 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.35 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
448.07 1 А.Лекомцев
13
Annas Aleksey 1982 Blagoveschensk 74.25 230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
137.5
147.5
150.0
137.5
137.5
235.0
240.0
267.5
240.0
240.0
622.5
446.71 1 Ю.Щербаков-С.Лось
14
Kuznetsov Aleksey 1979 Sayansk 74.85 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
282.5
250.0
250.0
617.5
440.62 1 М.Кузнецов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gordeev Sergey 1976 Saint Petersburg 81.65 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
832.5
561.20 12 В.Муминов-В.Подольский
2
Nochnoy Sergey 1965 Bryanskaya oblast 82.50 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
535.93 9 В.Шванёв-А.Наприенко
3
Ermilov Aleksey 1979 Saint Petersburg 82.00 305.0
312.5
320.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
285.0
295.0
297.5
285.0
285.0
797.5
536.21 8 В.Ермилов
4
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Kemerovo 77.10 290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
787.5
550.67 7 В.Журавлев-В.Козлов
5
Potapenko Sergey 1969 Novosibirsk 81.45 275.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
526.60 6 В.Мандрыгин
6
Zagadov Vladimir 1976 Vladivostok 81.50 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
775.0
523.02 5 самостоятельно
7
Yakushev Konstantin 1977 Khabarovsk 82.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
315.0
330.0
300.0
300.0
775.0
521.08 4 Е.Пупышев
8
Zubok Maksim 1980 Khabarovsk 82.30 300.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
755.0
506.52 3 Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
9
Kolesnikov Evgeniy 1976 Ufa 82.10 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
500.54 2 Хуснутдинов
10
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 81.70 280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
742.5
500.34 1 В.Барков
11
Saidov Arslanali 1970 Irkutsk 81.45 270.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
732.5
494.53 1 А.Репин
12
Usanov Vadim 1977 Kirovskaya oblast 81.75 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
725.0
488.37 1 А.Лекомцев
13
Antsiferov Vyacheslav - Irkutsk 82.00 280.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
725.0
487.46 1 И.Соболев
14
Polscha Timofey 1975 Novosibirsk 82.50 250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
310.0
332.5
310.0
310.0
715.0
478.98 1 самостоятельно
15
Medovikov Yuriy 1975 Bogotol 81.30 255.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
479.88 1 В.Кортунов
16
Filippovich Oleg 1970 Novosibirsk 82.30 270.0
285.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
476.33 1 Ю.Левченко
17
Pomoschnikov Evgeniy 1978 Yekaterinbourg 82.30 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
705.0
472.97 1 Д.Курбанов
18
Pupyshev Aleksandr 1982 Khabarovsk 80.80 255.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
700.0
474.92 1 Е.Пупышев
-
Zairbekov Maksim 1981 Priozyorsk 81.95 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
А.Юткин
Category 90 kg
1
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Lesnoy 87.05 310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
300.0
302.5
300.0
300.0
845.0
548.98 12 С.Пальцева
2
Alikberov Igor 1972 Barnaul 89.00 300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
830.0
532.92 9 самостоятельно
3
Epifanov Mikhail 1967 Novosibirsk 89.75 300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
275.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
530.62 8 самостоятельно
4
Butov Alexander 1981 Voronezh 89.90 320.0
330.0
337.5
330.0
330.0
190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
292.5
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
830.0
530.17 7 Ю.Бедняков
5
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Kemerovo 89.90 300.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
322.5
327.5
322.5
322.5
827.5
528.57 6 В.Журавлев-В.Козлов
6
Shestakov Igor 1969 Smolensk 87.00 315.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
532.90 5 И.Апенкин
7
Otavin Konstantin 1973 Perm 89.80 290.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
305.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
820.0
524.08 4 М.Хаин
8
Pivovarov Mikhail 1975 Moscow 88.60 300.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
815.0
524.52 3 П.Рыбальский
9
Guschin Sergey 1974 Moscow 89.80 295.0
310.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
792.5
506.50 2 И.Завьялов
10
Shuchkovskiy Konstantin 1978 Khabarovsk 89.50 290.0
297.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
502.57 1 В.Чернышов
11
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutsk 89.40 290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
202.5
210.0
212.5
210.0
210.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
780.0
499.66 1 А.Репин
12
Semakin Sergey 1978 Tomsk 89.85 280.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
777.5
496.77 1 Е.Танокова
13
Sedov Vladimir 1978 Lipetsk 89.85 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
777.5
496.77 1 В.Богомолов
14
Ryabokrys Evgeniy 1980 Khabarovsk 88.75 280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
775.0
498.34 1 Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
15
Manishin Viktor 1979 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 87.05 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
770.0
500.25 1 О.Квич
16
Rafutdinov Leonid 1976 Irkutsk 89.55 285.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
187.5
197.5
197.5
187.5
187.5
250.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
757.5
484.82 1 А.Деханов
17
Mikhaylov Eduard 1974 Krasnoyarsk 89.95 275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
475.74 1 Г.Ходосевич-В.Куртунов
18
Gilvanov Fedor 1964 Sovetskiy 89.05 270.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
468.58 1 Г.Терентьев
19
Talda Konstantin 1971 Magadan 89.95 250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
265.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
277.5
720.0
459.77 1 Т.Новоселов
-
Durkin Aleksandr 1972 Syktyvkar 87.45 275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
А.Артюх
-
Taakh Aleksandr 1972 Vladivostok 89.60 280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
П.Лаптенок
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorenko Yuriy 1974 Ufa 98.45 335.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
337.5
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
920.0
563.48 12 Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
2
Sharovatov Alexei 1979 Moscow 94.40 300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
330.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
880.0
548.97 9 И.Завьялов
3
Ismagilov Galim 1974 Cherepovets 99.00 330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
310.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
877.5
536.21 8 В.Хрёмин
4
Shtaryov Lev 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 95.40 320.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
850.0
527.73 7 Н.Багров
5
Babikov Andrey 1971 Uhkta 99.80 340.0
350.0
357.5
350.0
350.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
845.0
514.67 6 А.Артюх
6
Kozlov Aleksey 1970 Lesnoy 99.40 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
330.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
830.0
506.35 5 С.Пальцева-А.Хараузов
7
Ganovskiy Maksim 1979 Irkutsk 93.05 300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
805.0
505.56 4 А.Деханов
8
Bessonov Aleksey 1973 Novokuznetsk 97.55 290.0
290.0
297.5
290.0
290.0
182.5
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
310.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
332.5
792.5
487.26 3 В.Семенов
9
Polikarpov Dmitriy 1967 Krasnoyarsk 99.55 310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
792.5
483.18 2 Г.Ходосевич-А.Вендик
10
Ovechkin Andrey 1979 Bratsk 99.80 270.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
285.0
295.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
472.03 1 А.Котов
11
Kirillin Anatoliy 1971 Neryungri 99.30 300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
275.0
292.5
292.5
275.0
275.0
767.5
468.42 1 И,Мулер
12
Metelev Valeriy 1965 Novosibirsk 99.20 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
457.92 1 Ю.Левченко
13
Novoselov Maksim 1979 Yekaterinbourg 100.00 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
250.0
262.5
265.0
262.5
262.5
750.0
456.44 1 Д.Курбанов
14
Kuzin Maksim 1977 Omsk 96.85 280.0
295.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
272.5
250.0
250.0
730.0
450.22 1 Ю.Назаренко
15
Panyushkin Vyacheslav 1981 Biysk 96.75 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
447.34 1 А.Смирнов
16
Elizarov Arkadiy 1964 Yekaterinbourg 97.20 270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
705.0
434.13 1 Д.Курбанов
-
Kutsyn Sergey 1976 Borisovka 98.85 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
В.Богачев
-
Ganichev Artem 1972 Khabarovsk 98.85 310.0
320.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
Е.Пупышев
Category 110 kg
1
Dedyulia Valentin 1977 Khabarovsk 107.60 360.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
330.0
345.0
357.5
357.5
357.5
975.0
577.80 12 Е.Пупышев
2
Piskunov Vyacheslav 1951 Moscow 109.75 370.0
400.0
407.5
407.5
407.5
200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
315.0
325.0
340.0
315.0
315.0
935.0
550.63 9 С.Косарев
3
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 109.65 330.0
345.0
352.5
352.5
352.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
910.0
536.05 8 В.Журавлев
4
Portnov Evgeniy 1978 Moscow 103.10 305.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
855.0
514.28 7 Н.Соколов-П.Рыбальский
5
Goncharuk Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovo 107.35 315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
300.0
317.5
317.5
300.0
300.0
845.0
501.15 6 А.Загрудний
6
Kazakov Aleksandr 1972 Kirov 103.20 300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
305.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
842.5
506.58 5 Р.Ушков
7
Chebotarev Aleksey 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 109.25 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
270.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
815.0
480.64 4 А.Черников-Н.Осташко
8
Romanov Vyacheslav 1970 Khabarovsk 102.25 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
775.0
467.60 3 В.Мулин
9
Ovsyannikov Sergey 1979 Kirov 107.90 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
775.0
458.86 2 Р.Ушков
10
Savenko Yuriy 1981 Biysk 108.80 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
770.0
454.69 1 А.Смирнов
11
Skachko Alexander 1974 Novorossiysk 106.25 260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
210.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
260.0
282.5
282.5
260.0
260.0
747.5
444.85 1 Р.Датлы
-
Korbulakov Dmitriy 1971 Magadan 104.55 295.0
295.0
295.0
С.Бударин
-
Rudenko Aleksey 1972 Perm 109.80 320.0
332.5
337.5
332.5
332.5
210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
И.Корнейчук
Category 125 kg
1
Platoshechkin Nikolai 1969 Obninsk 118.65 280.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
220.0
227.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
320.0
332.5
340.0
332.5
332.5
962.5
554.84 12 В.Котельников
2
Bulychev Mikhail 1973 Respublika Bashkortostan 123.40 320.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
905.0
517.09 9 А.Лекомцев
3
Maksimov Vladimir 1966 Lysva 121.10 330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
900.0
516.35 8 С.Шулятьев
4
Mikheev Vitaliy 1977 Omsk 125.00 345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
877.5
500.04 7 С.Шантаренко-А.Галуза
5
Sapatov Dmitriy 1974 Lesnoy 118.15 330.0
340.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
502.04 5 С.Пальцева
6
Misyura Roman 1970 Khabarovsk 123.45 320.0
340.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
468.48 6 В.Мулин
7
Schukin Andrey 1966 Lipetsk 119.60 300.0
320.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
800.0
460.30 4 В.Богомолов
Category 125+ kg
1
Serebryakov Alexey 1978 Chelyabinsk 134.65 390.0
402.5
405.0
405.0
405.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
335.0
345.0
355.0
345.0
345.0
982.5
552.37 12 Цветков
2
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 136.30 360.0
387.5
387.5
387.5
225.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
237.5
320.0
330.0
335.0
330.0
330.0
955.0
535.86 9 В.Журавлев
3
Gadiev Rif 1964 Ufa 150.40 345.0
350.0
365.0
350.0
350.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
305.0
325.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
950.0
525.43 8 С.Горшков-А.Ефимов
4
Moroz Andrey 1965 Magnitogorsk 139.00 350.0
360.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
875.0
489.48 7 В.Страшенко-Д.Карасев
5
Nastynov Igor 1961 Elista 167.30 350.0
380.0
380.0
350.0
350.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
215.0
215.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
865.0
471.00 6 В.Новаш
6
Kishkunov Viktor 1965 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 126.55 350.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
860.0
488.87 5 самостоятельно
7
Topilskiy Andrey 1969 Kogalym 140.70 330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
855.0
477.42 4 В.Степаненко
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dedyulia Valentin 975.0 107.60 577.80
2
Baranov Viktor 805.0 74.85 574.41
3
Fedorenko Yuriy 920.0 98.45 563.48
4
Gordeev Sergey 832.5 81.65 561.20
5
Platoshechkin Nikolai 962.5 118.65 554.84
6
Serebryakov Alexey 982.5 134.65 552.37
7
Dolgov Evgeniy 710.0 67.00 550.70
8
Kharauzov Alexey 845.0 87.05 548.98
9
Mukhamatyanov Fanil 590.0 55.88 538.23
10
Kazakov Ravil 520.0 51.54 515.05
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ufa 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Kemerovo 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6 36
3
Moscow 9 + 9 + 7 + 3 + 2 30
4
Khabarovsk 12 + 6 + 4 + 4 + 3 29
5
Irkutsk 9 + 8 + 4 + 2 + 2 25
6
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 6 + 4 + 1 23
7
Lesnoy 12 + 5 + 5 22
8
Saint Petersburg 12 + 8 20
9
Respublika Bashkortostan 9 + 5 + 3 + 1 18
10
Cherepovets 9 + 8 17
Novosibirsk 8 + 6 + 1 + 1 + 1 17
Sayansk 9 + 7 + 1 17
11
Barnaul 9 + 6 15
12
Syktyvkar 9 + 5 14
13
Yaroslavl 12 + 1 13
14
Chelyabinsk 12 12
Obninsk 12 12
Vladimir 12 12
15
Krasnoyarsk 7 + 2 + 1 + 1 11
16
Bogotol 8 + 1 9
Bryanskaya oblast 9 9
Neryungri 8 + 1 9
17
Belovo 8 8
Lysva 8 8
Omsk 7 + 1 8
18
Iskitim 7 7
Kirov 5 + 2 7
Magnitogorsk 7 7
Nizhniy Novgorod 7 7
Voronezh 7 7
19
Elista 6 6
Uhkta 6 6
Ulyanovsk 6 6
20
Lipetsk 4 + 1 5
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 5 5
Smolensk 5 5
Vladivostok 5 5
21
Kogalym 4 4
Perm 4 4
Rostov-na-Donu 4 4
22
Magadan 1 + 1 + 1 3
Novokuznetsk 3 3
Yekaterinbourg 1 + 1 + 1 3
23
Biysk 1 + 1 2
Nyagan 1 + 1 2
24
Blagoveschensk 1 1
Bratsk 1 1
Kirovskaya oblast 1 1
Novorossiysk 1 1
Sovetskiy 1 1
Tomsk 1 1