Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
9 - 14 oct 2001
Division
equip
Number of participants
186
ID
1039
Views
2142
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
I Natalya 1978 Irkutsk 43.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
498.07 12 А.Репин-П.Груздев
2
Perina Ekaterina 1977 Krasnoyarsk 44.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
387.22 9 Э.Михайлов-Н.Коршикова
3
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 43.10 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
378.25 8 А.Бычков-В.Нелюбова
-
Alekseeva Anna 1976 Izhevsk 44.00 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
А.Фадеев
Category 48 kg
1
Taranova Yulia 1979 Khabarovsk 47.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
360.0
483.42 12 Е.Пупышев
2
Legotkina Olga 1976 Izhevsk 48.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
352.5
466.86 9 А.Фадеев
3
Stepchenko Evelina 1974 Krasnoyarsk 47.15 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
335.0
449.50 8 А.Бычков
4
Tulina Natalya 1959 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
335.0
446.41 7 О.Квич
5
Salikhova Rashida 1971 Neftekamsk 47.55 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
330.0
440.08 6 Р.Гильманов
6
Mazilova Natalya 1986 Seversk 48.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
312.5
413.88 5 Н.Расторгуев
7
Vaganova Nadezhda 1983 Barnaul 44.70 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
290.0
404.01 4 В.Смищенко
8
Chernigova Natalya 1975 Irkutsk 48.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
285.0
377.46 3 В.Володько-Д.Чернигов
-
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 48.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
И.Кротов
Category 52 kg
1
Belova Oksana 1975 Ulyanovsk 52.00 160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
542.29 12 А.Фомин
2
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 52.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
517.35 9 И.Беляков
3
Pavlovskaya Kira 1983 Kemerovo 51.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
397.5
498.50 8 И.Валетский
4
Kryukova Irina 1979 Berdsk 51.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
420.12 7 А.Чалков-Ю.Шумских
5
Tairova Inna 1980 Eniseysk 51.50 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
464.70 6 С.Таиров-Е.Кулешова
6
Korzhavina Olga 1973 Neftekamsk 51.65 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
463.67 5 Р.Гильманов
-
Zubritskaya Tatyana 1978 Ulan-Ude 51.35 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
В.Колмаков
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 55.50 200.0
nr 210.0
nr 217.5
nr 217.5
nr 217.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
510.0
604.30 12 С.Иванов-В.Филимонов
2
Soboleva Irina 1971 Irkutsk 55.75 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
467.5
552.00 9 И.Соболев
3
Semakhina Irina 1975 Ulan-Ude 55.40 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
551.76 8 В.Колмаков
4
Samar Svetlana 1979 Khabarovsk 55.65 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
450.0
532.08 7 М.Верещагин
5
Ivanova Natalya 1964 Omsk 52.50 152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
152.5
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
417.5
516.63 6 А.Марченко
6
Karpenko Svetlana 1972 Tarko-Sale 52.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
510.36 5 Э.Форсунов-И.Финогин
7
Igosheva Natalya 1981 Noyabrsk 55.50 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
385.0
456.19 4 А.Гороховский
8
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 1984 Irkutsk 55.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
450.26 3 А.Несмеянов-И.Соболев
9
Temnyakova Evgeniya 1980 Krasnoyarsk 55.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
132.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
372.5
442.63 2 А.Горошко
10
Muratova Anna 1982 Krasnoyarsk 56.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
347.5
408.87 1 Н.Коршикова
11
Usova Oksana 1982 Krasnoyarsk 55.20 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
327.5
389.71 1 Н.Увачан
Category 60 kg
1
Revva Maria 1977 Khabarovsk 59.15 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
541.11 12 В.Мулин-Е.Пупышев
2
Petukhova Viktoriya 1977 Solikamsk 59.85 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
467.5
522.22 9 Е.Бисярин
3
Chumincheva Olga 1976 Krasnoyarsk 59.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
516.86 8 Н.Коршикова
4
Kanutkina Veronika 1979 Seversk 59.60 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
447.5
501.51 7 Н.Расторгуев
5
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 57.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
482.73 6 А.Фомин
6
Chuvileva Olga 1979 Krasnoyarsk 59.70 145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
72.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
362.5
405.72 5 А.Бычков
-
Buraya Irina 1982 Biysk 59.75 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
А.Смирнов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chepushtanova Yulia 1980 Krasnoyarsk 66.70 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
475.0
488.98 12 С.Вислоцкий
2
Maschenko Danna 1977 Khabarovsk 64.05 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
501.17 9 В.Чернышов-Е.Пупышев
3
Tomilovskaya Evgeniya 1982 Irkutsk 63.40 187.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
157.5
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
486.32 8 А.Деханов-С.Теслева
4
Melekhina Galina 1978 Kemerovo 65.65 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
432.5
450.42 7 В.Журавлев
5
Kazakova Mariya 1982 Krasnoyarsk 67.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
157.5
172.5
157.5
157.5
420.0
429.58 6 А.Бычков
6
Perelomova Yuliya 1980 Krasnoyarsk 63.65 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
367.5
391.63 5 Н.Коршикова
Category 75 kg
1
Terentyeva Anna 1975 Vladimir 73.65 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
592.5
569.79 12 Е.Балыкова-Е.Смирнов
2
Magula Natalya 1966 Moscow 74.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
508.35 9 Г.Ходосевич
3
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 74.10 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
467.5
447.83 8 Б.Шейко-С.Горшков
4
Ageeva Oksana 1979 Barnaul 75.00 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
450.0
427.79 7 В.Смищенко
5
Epikhina Yuliya 1978 Kaluga 73.55 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
406.66 6 В.Котельников-Н.Платошечкин
6
Sheina Anna 1978 Barnaul 74.40 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
377.41 5 В.Смищенко
-
Murashova Alexandra 1982 Irkutsk 74.05 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
И.Соболев
-
Zakharova Inna 1976 Khabarovsk 69.55 182.5
182.5
195.0
195.0
В.Смиренников
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mescheryakova (Puzanova) Tatyana 1975 Novokuznetsk 81.60 235.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
561.22 12 А.Докучаев
2
Rychkova Olesya 1974 Khabarovsk 81.55 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
552.34 9 Е.Пупышев
3
Churak Irina 1979 Ulan-Ude 80.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
87.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
442.5
403.50 8 В.Колмаков
Category 90 kg
1
Krivenko Antonina 1981 Norilsk 84.00 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
454.79 12 В.Маслов
2
Ryabova (Kravchenko) Kristina 1981 Novosibirsk 89.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
95.0
107.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
394.82 9 В.Мандрыгин
3
Naskripnyak Irina 1969 Noyabrsk 89.85 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
125.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
455.0
393.42 8 А.Гороховский
4
Shapkina Natalya 1980 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 89.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
325.24 7 В.Брыкин
Category 90+ kg
1
Karpova Galina 1968 Berezovskiy 105.50 250.0
265.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
655.0
537.61 12 А.Загрудний
2
Kurbakova Elena 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 107.20 190.0
190.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
515.0
421.11 9 О.Квич
3
Murashova Lubov 1949 Irkutsk 90.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
331.46 8 И.Соболев
4
Zhvanskaya Kseniya 1978 Tomsk 93.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
261.66 7 Е.Танокова
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filimonova Inna 510.0 55.50 604.30
2
Terentyeva Anna 592.5 73.65 569.79
3
Mescheryakova (Puzanova) Tatyana 620.0 81.60 561.22
4
Belova Oksana 435.0 52.00 542.29
5
Revva Maria 480.0 59.15 541.11
6
Karpova Galina 655.0 105.50 537.61
7
I Natalya 350.0 43.30 498.07
8
Chepushtanova Yulia 475.0 66.70 488.98
9
Taranova Yulia 360.0 47.10 483.42
10
Krivenko Antonina 510.0 84.00 454.79
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 49
2
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 45
3
Irkutsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 3 40
4
Ulyanovsk 12 + 6 18
5
Barnaul 7 + 5 + 4 16
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9 + 7 16
Ulan-Ude 8 + 8 16
6
Kemerovo 8 + 7 15
7
Berezovskiy 12 12
Kovrov 12 12
Norilsk 12 12
Novokuznetsk 12 12
Noyabrsk 8 + 4 12
Seversk 7 + 5 12
Vladimir 12 12
8
Neftekamsk 6 + 5 11
9
Izhevsk 9 9
Kazan 9 9
Moscow 9 9
Novosibirsk 9 9
Solikamsk 9 9
10
Ufa 8 8
11
Berdsk 7 7
Tomsk 7 7
Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 7 7
12
Eniseysk 6 6
Kaluga 6 6
Omsk 6 6
13
Tarko-Sale 5 5