Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VII Masters Russian National Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Pechorsk
Date
6 - 8 feb 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
55
ID
4979
Views
1560
Added by
kadet 4 sep 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Osadchev Aleksandr 1968 Gagarin 59.10 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
86.48 12 Самостоятельно
Category 67.5 kg
1
Egunov Aleksandr 1960 Moscow 65.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
71.57 12 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rubanov Yuriy 1967 Krasnoyarsk 82.20 160.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
119.17 12 Носач
2
Baranov Valeriy 1962 Pechorsk 82.50 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
117.23 9 Козлов А.Г.
3
Shestakov Igor 1969 Pechorsk 79.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
116.15 8 Апенкин И.И.
4
Miftakhov Niyaz 1967 Kazan 81.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
101.31 7 Беляков
Category 90 kg
2
Menshikov Anatoliy 1962 Krasnoyarsk 88.00 185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
124.34 9 Увачан Н.П.
3
Rubtsov Sergey 1963 Yaroslavskaya oblast 85.30 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
124.84 8 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Nikolaev Rais 1964 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 92.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
126.16 12 Стружин О.С.
2
Stepanov Pavel 1960 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 96.50 165.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
105.01 9 Мороз В.И.
3
Shishov Vladimir 1963 Dukhovschina 92.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
100.77 8 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Farkhutdinov Evgeniy 1968 Moscow
Лепешичев А.
2
Akhmetov Renad 1961 Astrahan 107.80 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
12 Гольберг Е.М.
Category 125 kg
1
Fedorin Vladimir 1962 Zaokskiy 118.10 215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
131.29 12 Федотов С.Ю.
2
Palko Aleksandr 1962 Langepas 122.70 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
125.85 9 Самостоятельно
3
Shvedov-Viardo Dmitriy 1968 Moscow 117.70 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
8 Самостоятельно
4
Kostin Dmitriy 1961 Moscow 111.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
123.08 7 Шабалин Д.
5
Dorokhov Aleksandr 1968 Smolensk 118.60 170.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
6 Самостоятельно
Category 125+ kg
1
Shabalin Dmitriy 1969 Moscow 138.90 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
12 Самостоятельно
2
Podshibyakin Aleksandr 1964 Tula 166.40 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
9 Казанцев Н.А.
3
Erozidi Aleksandr 1965 Tver 135.20 225.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
8 Николаев Кабаровский
4
Eremin Sergey 1964 Kurchatov 138.10 200.0
212.5
215.0
200.0
111.99 7 Самостоятельно
-
Simonenko Vladimir 1960 Krasnoyarsk 134.50 252.5
255.0
255.0
Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedorin Vladimir 227.5 118.10 131.29
2
Nikolaev Rais 200.0 92.20 126.16
3
Palko Aleksandr 220.0 122.70 125.85
4
Rubtsov Sergey 190.0 85.30 124.84
5
Menshikov Anatoliy 192.5 88.00 124.34
6
Kostin Dmitriy 210.0 111.50 123.08
7
Rubanov Yuriy 177.5 82.20 119.17
8
Baranov Valeriy 175.0 82.50 117.23
9
Shestakov Igor 170.0 79.90 116.15
10
Eremin Sergey 200.0 138.10 111.99