Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Bench Press & BP Classic Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
30 oct - 4 nov 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
14260
Views
1819
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 nov 2013
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 58.55 112.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
111.23 12 Медведев В.И.
2
Senin Sergey 1990 Kaluga 58.75 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
93.48 9 Лученков В.А.
3
Gonchar Dmitriy 1994 Moscow 56.05 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
90.96 8 Ермолаев К.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Dolgov Pavel 1993 Ruzaevka 65.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
112.74 12 Бикчурин А.Х.
2
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 64.60 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
111.91 9
3
Gapuzin Aleksandr 1988 Mosalsk 63.75 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
8 Челенков А.А.
4
Kulagin Fedor 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.20 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
81.30 7 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 73.35 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
12 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
2
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 73.75 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
126.18 9 Бикчурин А.Х.
3
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 71.45 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
125.44 8 Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
4
Kuznetsov Ivan 1992 Moscow 69.35 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
105.67 Волков Н.П.
5
Volkov Aleksey 1984 Moscow 70.30 100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
84.03 7 Ермолаев К.С.
6
Sinitsyn Artemiy 1994 Moscow 67.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
84.91
Category 83 kg
1
Nikitin Denis 1988 Moscow 82.35 185.0
200.0
n 205.0
n 205.0
Романов М.А.
2
Finogenov Andrey 1987 Tver 82.70 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
12 Николаев Е.Ф.
3
Osipov Aleksey 1981 Kirzhach 81.75 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
119.57 9 Васильев С.А.
4
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 80.25 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
115.83 8 Самостоятельно
5
Varyukhin Denis 1986 Ruzaevka 82.95 170.0
177.5
180.0
170.0
113.52 7 Бикчурин А.Х.
Category 93 kg
1
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow 92.35 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
133.94 12
2
Mogilnikov Kirill 1990 Moscow 91.05 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
131.70 Матвеев В.В., Пичугин О.И.
3
Drozdov Aleksey 1988 Saint Petersburg 89.30 200.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
9 Коновалов А.А., Кочетков Д.И.
4
Nefedov Dmitriy 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
125.96 8 Красноперов А.С.
5
Urenev Vasiliy 1994 Moscow 90.20 77.5
85.0
92.5
85.0
54.20
-
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow 88.25 212.5
212.5
212.5
Ядрихинская Ю.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Grebnev Denis 1986 Moscow 103.65 231.0
n 231.0
235.0
n 231.0
12
2
Solovyov Konstantin 1986 Kostroma 104.05 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
134.88 9 Зинцов А.Н.
3
Hamhoev Ibragim 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
133.89 8 Мудров В.А.
4
Smigunov Sergey 1984 Moscow 101.90 200.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
126.87 7 Романов М.А.
5
Konin Roman 1981 Kaluga 103.20 192.5
202.5
212.5
202.5
121.76 6 Цуканов В.А.
6
Bogachev Evgeniy 1977 Moscow 97.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
123.05 Соколов Н.Д., Кузнецов В.М.
7
Molchanov Dmitriy 1975 Kovrov 102.10 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
120.74 5
8
Kiktenko Andrey 1969 Moscow 102.30 185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.65 Романов М.А.
9
Vinogradov Vasiliy 1979 Zavolzhie 95.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
111.75 Крупин А.В., Бергерт Л.Э.
10
Antoshin Ivan 1994 Moscow 98.25 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
85.82
Category 120 kg
1
Legarev Vadim 1975 Vladimir 116.40 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
139.01 12 Иванов С.В.
2
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow 118.20 215.0
225.0
242.5
225.0
129.82 9
3
Frolov Viktor 1969 Moscow 111.40 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
115.79 Пичугин О.И.
4
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 113.35 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
8 Леднёв А.В.
5
Samoylov Ilya 1983 Moscow 109.60 180.0
190.0
180.0
106.05 7 Ермолаев К.С.
6
Romanov Mikhail 1977 Moskovskaya oblast 105.55 150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
102.89 6 Пауесов А.И., Смирнов А.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kolokhin Pavel 1984 Vladimir 125.85 260.0
n 270.0
275.0
n 270.0
153.65 12 Самарина Н.Н.
2
Mikheev Vitaliy 1977 Omsk 148.95 220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
126.00 9
3
Morozevich Vitaliy 1966 Novgorod 194.35 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
117.17 8 Володько В.А., Богданов В.А.
4
Dinges Maksim 1976 Rybinsk 122.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
120.13 7 Карпеткин Б.Ю.
5
Kadochnikov Vyacheslav 1972 Blagoveschensk 122.00 190.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
114.56 6
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kolokhin Pavel n 270.0 125.85 153.65
2
Legarev Vadim 240.0 116.40 139.01
3
Solovyov Konstantin 225.0 104.05 134.88
4
Sled Pavel 212.5 92.35 133.94
5
Hamhoev Ibragim 220.0 100.00 133.89
6
Mogilnikov Kirill 207.5 91.05 131.70
7
Yakovlev Pavel 225.0 118.20 129.82
8
Smigunov Sergey 210.0 101.90 126.87
9
Mashinskiy Arthur 175.0 73.75 126.18
10
Mikheev Vitaliy 227.5 148.95 126.00
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 48
2
Nizhniy Novgorod 8 + 8 + 8 + 7 31
3
Ruzaevka 12 + 9 + 7 28
4
Vladimir 12 + 12 24
5
Krasnoyarsk 8 + 8 16
6
Kaluga 9 + 6 15
7
Navashino 12 12
Shadrinsk 12 12
Tver 12 12
8
Kirzhach 9 9
Kostroma 9 9
Omsk 9 9
Saint Petersburg 9 9
Syzran 9 9
9
Mosalsk 8 8
Novgorod 8 8
10
Rybinsk 7 7
11
Blagoveschensk 6 6
Moskovskaya oblast 6 6
12
Kovrov 5 5