Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Bench Press & BP Classic Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
30 oct - 4 nov 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
105
ID
14260
Views
1819
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 nov 2013
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 58.60 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
146.01 12 Медведев В.И.
2
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 55.80 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
143.88 9 Флегантов А.О.
3
Devyatkin Dmitriy 1988 Kamensk-Uralskiy 57.65 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
132.78 8 Шевцов Д.В.
4
Gruzdev Grigoriy 1991 Yaroslavl 58.05 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
7 Кокорнов А.Н., Стружко Р.В.
5
Tyutyuev Ivan 1987 Rybinsk 58.25 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
92.04 6 Молодцов Н.А.
-
Gorelkin Aleksey 1991 Moscow 58.15 90.0
90.0
90.0
Киктенко А.В., Романов М.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Urusov Yan 1989 Oktyabrskiy 65.50 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
12 Шейко Б.И., Добрынин О.А.
2
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 66.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
141.34 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 64.45 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
9
4
Monto Denis 1995 Moscow 64.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
112.50 7 Павликов Р.И.
5
Kulagin Fedor 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.65 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
100.55 6 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Balakhov Maksim 1985 Saint Petersburg 73.20 230.0
n 242.5
250.0
n 242.5
175.79 12 Николаев М.М.
2
Ustinov Andrey 1988 Verkhnyaya Salda 74.00 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
9 Мигачёв В.В.
3
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 73.35 210.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
8 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
4
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 73.60 212.5
222.5
225.0
212.5
153.45 7 Бикчурин А.Х.
5
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 71.55 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
141.90 6 Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 81.70 300.0
n 300.0
305.0
n 300.0
202.16 12 Коркодинов В.Г.
2
Laykhinen Andrey 1983 Severodvinsk 81.60 230.0
237.5
245.0
245.0
165.22 9 Дернов С.В.
3
Shekurov Sergey 1981 Nizhniy Tagil 82.55 237.5
237.5
247.5
237.5
159.05 8 Долгоруков А.В., Шекурова И.В.
4
Kashin Pavel 1990 Yaroslavl 82.35 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
7 Кокорнов А.Н., Стружко Р.В.
5
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 81.10 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
145.54 6
Category 93 kg
1
Tebenkov Eduard 1990 Novouralsk 90.25 255.0
267.5
285.0
285.0
181.69 12 Князев С.Г.
2
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 91.80 270.0
280.0
287.5
270.0
170.67 9 Дернов С.В.
3
Nikultsev Dmitriy 1989 Kaluga 92.45 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
151.19 8 Полушин А.Н.
4
Tkachev Sergey 1981 Rybinsk 92.45 230.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
148.04 7 Бабошин Ю.Р.
Category 105 kg
1
Ryzhenkov Aleksandr 1984 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.30 255.0
265.0
277.5
265.0
158.73 12 Роенко Е.В.
2
Belyaev Anton 1982 Yaroslavl 103.30 250.0
257.5
260.0
260.0
156.28 9 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Konin Roman 1981 Kaluga 103.10 247.5
252.5
257.5
257.5
154.88 8 Цуканов В.А.
4
Naskripnyak Aleksandr 1989 Noyabrsk 103.90 225.0
232.5
245.0
245.0
146.95 7 Наскрипняк И.А.
5
Drozdyuk Kirill 1991 Arhangelsk 104.30 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
130.28 6 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
6
Roenko Evgeniy 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 98.45 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
128.62 5 Роенко Е.В., Рыженков А.А.
-
Vinogradov Vasiliy 1979 Zavolzhie 96.80 240.0
240.0
240.0
Крупин А.В., Бергерт Л.Э.
-
Makarevich Evgeniy 1987 Moscow 104.70 245.0
245.0
250.0
Волков Н.П.
DQ
Shumilov Aleksandr 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.60 265.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
166.97 12 Крупин А.Н.,Бергерт Л.Э.
Category 120 kg
1
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 119.80 300.0
310.0
317.5
317.5
182.61 12 Мигачёв В.В.
2
Lesukov Konstantin 1979 Arhangelsk 119.10 300.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
181.42 9 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
3
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 114.00 305.0
312.5
321.0
312.5
182.01 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Anikanov Evgeniy 1988 Moscow 119.05 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
158.40 Куницын В.Б.
5
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow 118.70 270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
155.63 7
6
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 114.30 205.0
220.0
220.0
205.0
6 Леднёв А.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Drachev Yuriy 1982 Arhangelsk 132.00 305.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
181.92 12 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
2
Morozevich Vitaliy 1966 Novgorod 193.00 285.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
151.89 9 Богданов В.А., Володько В.А.
3
Litvinenko Artem 1990 Moscow 128.80 250.0
260.0
265.0
250.0
141.64 8 Волков Н.П.
4
Kadochnikov Vyacheslav 1972 Blagoveschensk 122.50 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
131.62 7
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazev Sergey n 300.0 81.70 202.16
2
Selezen Sergey 317.5 119.80 182.61
3
Pavlikov Ruslan 312.5 114.00 182.01
4
Drachev Yuriy 322.5 132.00 181.92
5
Tebenkov Eduard 285.0 90.25 181.69
6
Lesukov Konstantin 315.0 119.10 181.42
7
Balakhov Maksim n 242.5 73.20 175.79
8
Grishaev Vladimir 270.0 91.80 170.67
9
Laykhinen Andrey 245.0 81.60 165.22
10
Shekurov Sergey 237.5 82.55 159.05
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 30
2
Arhangelsk 12 + 9 + 6 27
3
Nizhniy Novgorod 12 + 6 + 6 24
Novouralsk 12 + 12 24
Noyabrsk 9 + 8 + 7 24
4
Yaroslavl 9 + 7 + 7 23
5
Verkhnyaya Salda 12 + 9 21
6
Severodvinsk 9 + 9 18
7
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 5 17
8
Kaluga 8 + 8 16
9
Rybinsk 7 + 6 13
10
Krasnoyarsk 6 + 6 12
Navashino 12 12
Oktyabrskiy 12 12
Saint Petersburg 12 12
11
Novgorod 9 9
Syzran 9 9
12
Kamensk-Uralskiy 8 8
Nizhniy Tagil 8 8
Shadrinsk 8 8
13
Blagoveschensk 7 7
Ruzaevka 7 7