Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic Open BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
16 - 17 dec 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
116
ID
42094
Views
895
Added by
denevs 20 dec 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Emelyanov Kirill T 1999 Tsivilsk 50.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
91.30 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Kornilov Denis T 2002 Cheboksari 40.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
71.59 9 Егоров В.А.
3
Pirozhkov Vladimir T 2002 Cheboksari 46.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
49.69 8 Егоров В.А.
1
Nikolaev Evgeniy J 1998 Tsivilsk 51.70 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
64.17 12 Исаенко И.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Ivanov Yaroslav T 2002 Cheboksari 56.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
80.81 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Parshin Maksim T 2002 Novocheboksarsk 57.00 75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
73.83 9 Миронов В.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Vasilyev Ivan T 2001 Tsivilsk 65.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
82.65 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Arkhipov Fedor T 2000 Cheboksari 61.50 100.0
107.5
110.0
100.0
83.41 9 Егоров В.А.
3
Lobanov Dmitriy T 2001 Lyskovo 64.10 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
58.33 8 Миридонов В.А.
4
Ilin Artem T 1999 Novocheboksarsk 63.60 50.0
60.0
72.5
60.0
48.60 7 Миронов В.Н.
1
Gofman Konstantin J 1995 Cheboksari 65.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
133.99 12 Николоева Е.В.
2
Pavlov Mikhail J 1997 Cheboksari 65.60 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
116.40 9 Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Nikitin Aleksey J 1996 Cheboksari 65.20 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
103.11 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
4
Aristov Dmitriy J 1994 Cheboksari 65.00 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
91.45 7 Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Nikitin Kenzhes T 2002 Cheboksari 72.20 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
95.19 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Lysov Pavel T 2000 Novocheboksarsk 71.20 92.5
100.0
107.5
100.0
73.98 9 Миронов В.Н.
1
Tarasov Sergey J 1994 Cheboksari 67.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
127.07 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Aleksandrov Evgeniy J 1998 Tsivilsk 72.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
102.41 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Otnyushkov Dmitriy J 1994 Cheboksari 74.00 120.0
127.5
137.5
127.5
91.71 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Fedorov Nikolay O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 73.70 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
115.42 12 Хакимов Д
2
Ryzhov Evgeniy O 1990 Tsivilsk 73.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
101.59 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Vasilyev Semen T 1999 Novocheboksarsk 77.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
69.81 12 Морозов С.К.
1
Polovov Aleksey J 1994 Ulyanovsk 83.00 215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
150.19 12 Стафеев А.И
2
Petrov Stanislav J 1995 Cheboksari 82.50 142.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
103.84 9 Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Tarasov Aleksey J 1998 Cheboksari 81.50 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
102.92 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Fedorov Aleksey O 1981 Cheboksari 82.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
140.68 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 82.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
123.58 9 Попцов А.Н.
3
Evdokimov Oleg O 1980 Novocheboksarsk 82.60 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
118.82 8 Миронов В.Н.
4
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr O 1987 Cheboksari 81.20 157.5
162.5
172.5
162.5
109.91 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Karshkov Evgeniy O 1992 Novocheboksarsk 79.50 145.0
157.5
157.5
145.0
6 Миронов В.Н.
6
Petrov Aleksandr O 1990 Kanash 80.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
85.34 5 Рябухин С.Ю
Category 93 kg
1
Filippov Evgeniy T 1999 Novocheboksarsk 84.10 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
86.11 12 Ахтямова А.В.
1
Starostin Danila J 1994 Lyskovo 87.20 132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
89.25 12 Миридонов В.А.
2
Targanov Pavel J 1998 Novocheboksarsk 84.00 120.0
132.5
142.6
132.5
87.82 9 Морозов С.К.
1
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 92.80 235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
147.78 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Polagushin Dmitriy O 1990 Ulyanovsk 93.00 230.0
235.0
237.5
230.0
144.48 9 Стафеев А.И
3
Chernov Denis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 93.00 215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
144.48 8 Таланцев Д.С.
4
Zhuravlev Dmitriy O 1988 Novocheboksarsk 86.60 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
100.99 7 Миронов В.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Petrov Sergey O 1984 Cheboksari 100.10 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
109.50 12 Николоева Е.В.
2
Korkin Kirill O 1989 Cheboksari 103.50 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
105.11 9 Орлова О.В
3
Zakharov Pavel O 1993 Cheboksari 103.00 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
99.28 8 Орлова О.В
Category 120 kg
1
Bomonin Dmitriy O 1975 Cheboksari 107.50 220.0
227.5
227.5
134.86 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Klementyev Pavel O 1988 Cheboksari 115.30 177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
105.97 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Tumenko Stanislav O 1986 Cheboksari 111.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.58 8 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 120+ kg
1
Chadaev Aleksandr O 1973 Cheboksari 123.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
125.62 12 Максимов Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nikitin Kenzhes 130.0 72.20 95.19
2
Emelyanov Kirill 90.0 50.40 91.30
3
Filippov Evgeniy 130.0 84.10 86.11
4
Arkhipov Fedor 100.0 61.50 83.41
5
Vasilyev Ivan 105.0 65.80 82.65
6
Ivanov Yaroslav 90.0 56.80 80.81
7
Lysov Pavel 100.0 71.20 73.98
8
Parshin Maksim 82.5 57.00 73.83
9
Kornilov Denis 55.0 40.80 71.59
10
Vasilyev Semen 100.0 77.30 69.81
Junior
1
Polovov Aleksey 225.0 83.00 150.19
2
Gofman Konstantin 170.0 65.70 133.99
3
Tarasov Sergey 165.0 67.60 127.07
4
Pavlov Mikhail 147.5 65.60 116.40
5
Petrov Stanislav 155.0 82.50 103.84
6
Nikitin Aleksey 130.0 65.20 103.11
7
Tarasov Aleksey 152.5 81.50 102.92
8
Aleksandrov Evgeniy 140.0 72.30 102.41
9
Otnyushkov Dmitriy 127.5 74.00 91.71
10
Aristov Dmitriy 115.0 65.00 91.45
Open
1
Volkov Danila 235.0 92.80 147.78
2
Polagushin Dmitriy 230.0 93.00 144.48
3
Chernov Denis 230.0 93.00 144.48
4
Fedorov Aleksey 210.0 82.50 140.68
5
Bomonin Dmitriy 227.5 107.50 134.86
6
Chadaev Aleksandr 220.0 123.80 125.62
7
Sizov Sergey 185.0 82.90 123.58
8
Evdokimov Oleg 177.5 82.60 118.82
9
Fedorov Nikolay 160.0 73.70 115.42
10
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr 162.5 81.20 109.91
Team
Team Result Points
1
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Tsivilsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Novocheboksarsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
4
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 9 + 8 29
5
Ulyanovsk 12 + 9 21
6
Lyskovo 12 + 8 20
7
Kanash 5 5