Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic Open Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
13 - 14 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
138
ID
38252
Views
757
Added by
denevs 3 jul 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Volkov Evgeniy O 1985 Tsivilsk 57.20
107.5
107.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
302.5
269.79 12 Исаенко И.В.
2
Konyukhov Dmitriy O 1996 Mariinskiy Posad ДЮСШ Мариинский 54.80
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
292.5
272.04 9 Семенов О.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Pavlov Mikhail O 1997 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 65.00
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
373.74 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Gavrilov Aleksandr O 1987 Cheboksari Атлант 64.20
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
337.49 9 Максимов Ю.А.
3
Petrov Nikolay O 1988 Tsivilsk 65.80
137.5
137.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
308.96 8 Исаенко И.В.
4
Gilimyanov Bulat O 2000 Kozlovka ФОК Атал 63.60
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
347.5
281.48 7 Гилимянов Ф.Ф., Соловьев Д.А.
5
Nikolaev Sabir O 2000 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 63.10
87.5
87.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
189.61 6 Егоров В.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Sudakov Nikolay O 1964 Yadrin Ядринский р-н 73.20
175.0
175.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
512.5
371.52 12
2
Izbienov Mikhail O 1991 Novocheboksarsk Новочебоксарск 73.60
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
357.44 9 Морозов С.К.
3
Veliev Bakhtiyar O 1990 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 71.60
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
327.85 8 Егоров В.А.
4
Ivanov Artem O 1987 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 71.90
142.5
142.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
422.5
310.31 7 Тимофеев А.Б.
5
Klimov Aleksandr O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola Метро фитнес 67.40
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
177.5
177.5
385.0
297.19 6 Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
6
Yashkov Timur O 1996 Cheboksari 71.40
92.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
170.0
360.0
265.78 5
Category 83 kg
1
Goryunov Sergey O 1990 Samara Жигули 83.00
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
387.15 12 Поляков А.А.
2
Simakov Vadim O 1993 Cheboksari GreenGo 81.90
190.0
190.0
152.5
152.5
220.0
220.0
562.5
378.48 9 Орлова О.В.
3
Ignatyev Aleksey O 1983 Cheboksari Адреналин 82.70
182.5
182.5
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
537.5
359.55 8 Самостоятельно
4
Ryabov Mikhail O 1997 Samara Жигули 83.00
155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
205.0
205.0
522.5
348.77 7 Горюнов С.А.
5
Yakovlev Aleksandr O 1980 Cheboksari GreenGo 80.80
180.0
180.0
132.5
132.5
187.5
187.5
500.0
339.23 6 Самостоятельно
6
Vasilyev Evgeniy O 1994 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 81.90
170.0
170.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
190.0
487.5
328.02 5 Тимофеев А.Б.
7
Illarionov Vitaliy O 1987 Cheboksari Динамо 82.90
162.5
162.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
475.0
317.29 4 Николаева Е.В.
8
Chibrikin Andrey O 1983 Cheboksari Адреналин 79.70
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
321.63 3 Игнатьев А.Б.
9
Stepanov Aleksandr O 1976 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 81.20
142.5
142.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
180.0
440.0
297.61 2 Тимофеев А.Б.
10
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr O 1987 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 82.30
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
288.48 1 Кострюков В.В.
11
Aleksandrov Nikita O 1994 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 79.40
147.5
147.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
293.25 1 Тимофеев А.Б.
12
Shurupov Mikhail O 1988 Cheboksari GreenGo 79.90
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
407.5
278.42 1 Орлова О.В.
13
Yudintsev Aleksandr O 2000 Cheboksari Атлант 78.90
105.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
227.29 1 Максимов Ю.А.
-
Rubtsov Aleksey O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 82.70
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Nikonov Denis O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola Метро фитнес 91.90
225.0
225.0
162.5
162.5
260.0
260.0
647.5
409.09 12 Самостоятельно
2
Trofimov Anton O 1986 Novocheboksarsk 92.70
227.5
227.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
642.5
404.23 9 Морозов С.К.
3
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 92.30
215.0
215.0
170.0
170.0
247.5
247.5
632.5
398.77 8 Попцов А.Н.
4
Vaskin Evgeniy O 1982 Cheboksari GreenGo 91.90
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
242.5
242.5
552.5
349.07 7 Орлова О.В.
5
Afinogentov Aleksandr O 1996 Cheboksari GreenGo 88.30
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
341.71 6 Орлова О.В.
6
Abramov Denis O 1990 Samara Жигули 90.00
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
338.35 5 Поляков А.А.
7
Eremeev Nikita O 1995 Cheboksari GreenGo 84.00
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
338.04 4 Орлова О.В.
8
Kuzmin Sergey O 1989 Samara Жигули 87.00
182.5
182.5
105.0
105.0
212.5
212.5
500.0
324.94 3 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
9
Petrov Ivan O 1997 Mariinskiy Posad ДЮСШ Мариинский 91.70
157.5
157.5
140.0
140.0
177.5
177.5
475.0
300.42 2 Семенов О.А.
10
Yudintsev Pavel O 1986 Cheboksari Атлант 87.90
165.0
165.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
284.37 1 Максимов Ю.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Belyaev Aleksandr O 1979 Cheboksari Атлант 101.60
210.0
210.0
185.0
185.0
237.5
237.5
632.5
382.55 12 Максимов Ю.А.
2
Grishaev Andrey O 1977 Samara Жигули 105.00
220.0
220.0
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
632.5
377.95 9 Горюнов С.
3
Radkov Vladimir O 1976 Novocheboksarsk 104.90
205.0
205.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
361.64 8 Морозов С.К.
4
Moiseev Maksim O 1982 Mariinskiy Posad ДЮСШ Мариинский 103.20
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
360.77 7 Морозов С.К.
5
Anisimov Vladimir O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 96.70
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
590.0
364.12 6 Попцов А.Н.
-
Bolotnyy Aleksey O 1997 Samara Самар. университет 105.00
Филатова М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Andreev Aleksandr O 1990 Cheboksari Атлант 119.20
235.0
235.0
205.0
205.0
247.5
247.5
687.5
395.88 12 Максимов Ю.А.
2
Bobrikov Konstantin O 1986 Samara Жигули 111.60
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
363.29 9 Горюнов С.
Category 120+ kg
1
Biryukov Dmitriy O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 127.30
270.0
270.0
215.0
215.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
423.01 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Kalyuzhnyy Ilya O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola Метро фитнес 122.20
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
245.0
605.0
346.41 9 Никонов Д.
3
Miftakhov Timur O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Метро фитнес 131.20
210.0
210.0
132.5
132.5
202.5
202.5
545.0
307.75 8 Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Biryukov Dmitriy 745.0 127.30 423.01
2
Nikonov Denis 647.5 91.90 409.09
3
Trofimov Anton 642.5 92.70 404.23
4
Dudin Aleksandr 632.5 92.30 398.77
5
Andreev Aleksandr 687.5 119.20 395.88
6
Goryunov Sergey 580.0 83.00 387.15
7
Belyaev Aleksandr 632.5 101.60 382.55
8
Simakov Vadim 562.5 81.90 378.48
9
Grishaev Andrey 632.5 105.00 377.95
10
Pavlov Mikhail 470.0 65.00 373.74
Team
Team Result Points
1
Жигули 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 5 42
2
СШ им. В. Соколова 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5 38
3
Атлант 12 + 12 + 9 + 1 + 1 35
Метро фитнес 12 + 9 + 8 + 6 35
4
GreenGo 9 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4 32
5
Фитлайн 12 + 8 + 6 26
6
ДЮСШ Мариинский 9 + 7 + 2 18
7
Ядринский р-н 12 12
8
Адреналин 8 + 3 11
9
Новочебоксарск 9 9
10
ФОК Атал 7 7
11
Динамо 4 4