Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic Open Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
13 - 14 may 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
138
ID
38252
Views
2173
Added by
denevs 3 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Leontyeva Anastasiya O 2001 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 46.00
112.5
112.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
287.5
392.64 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Miroshnichenko Ksenya O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola Рифор 46.40
70.0
70.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
182.5
247.72 9 Лебедев Н.П.
-
Lebedeva Ekaterina O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola Рифор 47.00
110.0
110.0
8 Лебедев Н.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Yaksterkina Anastasiya O 1991 Kozlovka ФОК Атал 51.70
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
107.5
107.5
292.5
366.27 12 Соловьёв Д.А.
2
Shornikova Olga O 2003 Alikovo ДЮСШ "Хелхем" 50.20
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
282.5
361.81 9 Шорников П.О.
3
Khmelnikova Valentina O 1983 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 50.80
107.5
107.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
272.5
345.86 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Kostryukova Viktoriya O 2000 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 50.40
102.5
102.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
100.0
270.0
344.76 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Sozonova Tatyana O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Рифор 51.80
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
306.34 6 Лебедев Н.П.
6
Semenova Anastasiya O 1989 Cheboksari Атлант 52.00
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
80.0
215.0
268.03 5 Максимов Ю.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Akhtyamova Anastasiya O 1995 Novocheboksarsk 55.70
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
152.5
152.5
352.5
416.50 12 Федченко М.И.
2
Martynova Tatyana O 1985 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 57.00
132.5
132.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
394.53 9 Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Savelyeva Kseniya O 1999 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 56.80
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
122.5
122.5
322.5
375.26 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Egorova Evgeniya O 1990 Cheboksari Динамо 54.10
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
356.61 7 Николаева Е.В.
5
Kosheleva Anastasiya O 1999 Novocheboksarsk 57.00
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
102.5
102.5
237.5
275.59 6 Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
6
Likhovid Anna O 1997 Cheboksari Атлант 55.30
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
80.0
80.0
230.0
273.30 5 Максимов Ю.А.
7
Antonova Olga O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola Рифор 56.20
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
246.40 4 Лебедев Н.П.
Category 63 kg
1
Ukhanova Ekaterina O 1988 Samara Жигули 62.40
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
400.26 12 Горюнов С.
2
Egorova Natalya O 1980 Tsivilsk 61.40
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
367.5
402.50 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Davydova Aleksandra O 1998 Cheboksari СШ им. В. Соколова 62.50
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
362.5
391.67 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Maksimova Olga O 1992 Cheboksari GreenGo 62.40
135.0
135.0
72.5
72.5
135.0
135.0
342.5
370.51 7 Орлова О.В.
5
Sinitsina Oksana O 1974 Samara Жигули 60.00
122.5
122.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
342.83 6 Борисов И.Г., Шутяк Д.В.
6
Novikova Ekaterina O 1999 Samara Жигули 61.90
112.5
112.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
291.16 5 Поляков А.А., Борисов И.Г.
7
Filippova Yulianna O 2002 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ Чебоксарского р-на 62.30
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
97.5
97.5
252.5
273.49 4 Алесандров О.И.
8
Alieva Luiza O 1986 Cheboksari GreenGo 62.50
92.5
92.5
37.5
37.5
100.0
100.0
230.0
248.51 3 Орлова О.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Karataeva Kseniya O 1992 Samara Жигули 72.00
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
140.0
420.0
409.94 12 Шутяк Д.В.
2
Dymina Anna O 1989 Samara Жигули 71.70
177.5
177.5
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
397.5
389.06 9 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
3
Belousova Kseniya O 1985 Tsivilsk 70.60
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
347.5
343.69 8 Исаенко И.В., Кабуркин А.Н.
4
Vidonova Lyubov O 1998 Kozlovka ФОК Атал 63.20
82.5
82.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
243.74 7 Соловьёв Д.А.
5
Shumeleva Anastasiya O 2000 Yoshkar-Ola Рифор 64.40
87.5
87.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
90.0
220.0
232.40 6 Лебедев Н.П.
Category 84 kg
1
Shornikova Nadezhda O 1974 Alikovo ДЮСШ "Хелхем" 81.00
142.5
142.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
331.71 12 Шорников П.О.
2
Valeeva Liliya O 1983 Samara Жигули 83.10
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
357.5
320.54 9 Кузьмин С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Akhtyamova Anastasiya 352.5 55.70 416.50
2
Karataeva Kseniya 420.0 72.00 409.94
3
Egorova Natalya 367.5 61.40 402.50
4
Ukhanova Ekaterina 370.0 62.40 400.26
5
Martynova Tatyana 340.0 57.00 394.53
6
Leontyeva Anastasiya 287.5 46.00 392.64
7
Davydova Aleksandra 362.5 62.50 391.67
8
Dymina Anna 397.5 71.70 389.06
9
Savelyeva Kseniya 322.5 56.80 375.26
10
Maksimova Olga 342.5 62.40 370.51
Team
Team Result Points
1
Жигули 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 48
2
СШ им. В. Соколова 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 45
3
Рифор 9 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 4 33
4
ДЮСШ "Хелхем" 12 + 9 21
5
ФОК Атал 12 + 7 19
6
GreenGo 7 + 3 10
Атлант 5 + 5 10
7
Динамо 7 7
8
ДЮСШ Чебоксарского р-на 4 4