Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Privolzhsky Federal District BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
3 - 5 feb 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
107
ID
34973
Views
1460
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 feb 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Zhdanov Georgiy J 1997 Yoshkar-Ola 51.00 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.15 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Kadyrov Aynur J 1995 Bugulma 55.10 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
85.56 12 Разживин О.А.
2
Shakirov Ilsur J 1998 Kazan 58.90 57.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
60.73 9 Свиридов А.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Bogdanov Aleksey J 1998 Cheboksari 65.20 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
132.85 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Tarasov Sergey J 1994 Cheboksari 65.90 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
117.93 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Pavlov Mikhail J 1997 Cheboksari 65.70 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
104.43 Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Sadykov Rafael J 1994 Naberezhnie Chelny 69.80 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
153.96 12 Красильников А.А.
2
Egorov Vasiliy J 1994 Cheboksari 70.10 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
123.51 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Shiyapov Ruslan J 1995 Naberezhnie Chelny 72.40 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
105.96 8 Ким С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Polovov Aleksey J 1994 Ulyanovsk 81.00 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
138.87 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Timofeev Aleksandr J 1995 Cheboksari 81.50 160.0
160.0
107.98 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Tarasov Aleksey J 1998 Cheboksari 81.60 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
99.47 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 93 kg
1
Porfiryev Maksim J 1994 Cheboksari 91.70 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
126.49 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr J 1997 Cheboksari 87.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
110.34 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Kirsanov Aleksandr J 1996 Kazan 90.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
82.99 8 Свиридов А.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Rakhmatullin Bulat J 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 101.20 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
133.26 12 Коткова Л.Ю.
2
Vetrov Aleksey J 1993 Cheboksari 102.80 185.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
120.43 9 Зайцев В.Н.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sadykov Rafael 205.0 69.80 153.96
2
Polovov Aleksey 205.0 81.00 138.87
3
Rakhmatullin Bulat 220.0 101.20 133.26
4
Bogdanov Aleksey 167.5 65.20 132.85
5
Porfiryev Maksim 200.0 91.70 126.49
6
Egorov Vasiliy 165.0 70.10 123.51
7
Vetrov Aleksey 200.0 102.80 120.43
8
Tarasov Sergey 150.0 65.90 117.93
9
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 170.0 87.20 110.34
10
Timofeev Aleksandr 160.0 81.50 107.98
Team
Team Result Points
1
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 12 + 8 32
3
Kazan 9 + 8 17
4
Bugulma 12 12
Ulyanovsk 12 12
Yoshkar-Ola 12 12