Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

III Open RAW BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
2 apr 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
100
ID
6292
Views
1548
Added by
kadet 5 apr 2011
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Lukovnikov Mikhail O 1988 Shelekhov МУ ФСК 58.40 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
94.01 12 Купчинский А.А.
2
Pavlov Saveliy O 1957 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 58.10 95.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
83.48 9 Несмеянов А.И.
3
Skobelev Aleksey O 1989 Angarsk Палестра 59.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
82.29 8 Фарбштейн В.Ю.
4
Suldin Ivan O 1993 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 59.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
77.96 7 Акинин Е.В.
5
Shabanov Viktor O 1994 Irkutsk Спарта 56.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
58.56 6 Володько В.А
6
Golubev Viktor O 1996 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 51.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
56.54 5 Акинин Е.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Rudnev Sergey O 1985 Angarsk Палестра 60.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
97.34 12 Фарбнштейн В.Ю.
2
Maltsev Lev O 1982 Angarsk Палестра 64.90 110.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
87.58 9 Руднев Д.
3
Shkut Artem O 1989 Irkutsk Железяка 64.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
85.71 8 Трифонов А.
4
Pavlov Sergey O 1994 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 64.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
60.03 7 Акинин Е.В. Камшилин А.А.
5
Chernyshov Mikhail O 1980 Irkutsk 59.60 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
62.21 6 Выркин И.
6
Dankin Yuriy O 1993 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 59.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
57.75 5 Акинин Е.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Korolev Aleksandr O 1981 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 71.60 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
12 Несмеянов А.И.
2
Chudin Anton O 1990 Irkutsk Спарта 69.00 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
102.30 9 Деханов А.С.
3
Zaikin Aleksandr O 1991 Irkutsk Спарта 72.95 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
92.66 8 Володько В.А.
4
Nemykin Dmitriy O 1984 Angarsk Палестра 73.30 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
90.53 7 Фарбштейн В.Ю.
5
Vyrkin Ilya O 1980 Irkutsk 71.55 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
90.30 6 Самостоятельно
6
Mirvoda Ilya O 1989 Usolye-Sibirskoe 70.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
78.18 5 Самостоятельно
7
Bobrikovich Andrey O 1989 Irkutsk Юность 72.00 90.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
77.04 4 Чопей А.В.
8
Krekov Vladimir O 1986 Irkutsk Спарта 72.15 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
3 Соболев И.В.
9
Grinchuk Aleksandr O 1990 Irkutsk Юность 72.55 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
72.96 2 Чопей А.В.
10
Denisov Aleksey O 1993 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 69.60 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
69.62 1 Акинин Е.В.
11
Lavrentyev Dmitriy O 1995 Utulik 68.50 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
60.97 1 Гусев В.П.
12
Shemetov Ruslan O 1990 Irkutsk Юность 71.50 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
59.00 1 Чопей А.В.
-
Sibisov Anton O 1988 Irkutsk 68.95 100.0
115.0
120.0
Самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1
Rodik-Knyazev Aleksey O 1981 Usolye-Sibirskoe 78.45 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
103.70 12 Самостоятельно
2
Domanskikh Maksim O 1983 Irkutsk 81.25 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.04 9 Самостоятельно
3
Bagrov Vyacheslav O 1980 Irkutsk 78.15 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.56 8 Самостоятельно
4
Bondarev Ilya O 1987 Irkutsk Юность 78.10 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
78.00 7 Чопей А.В.
5
Balko Nikolay O 1993 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 82.65 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
75.28 6 Акинин Е.В.
6
Zyryanov Vladimir O 1986 Irkutsk Базис-Спорт 80.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
71.63 5 Сухова Е.
-
Perfilyev Ivan O 1990 Irkutsk Спарта 82.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
Соболев И.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Gribolev Pavel O 1982 Irkutsk Локомотив 89.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
108.90 12 Деханов А.С.
2
Stupin Denis O 1984 Irkutsk Фитнесс-клуб 93.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
106.79 9 Потапов О.А.
3
Grigoryev Dmitriy O 1974 Irkutsk ИнкассБайкал 91.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
104.75 8 Самостоятельно
4
Dzhafarov Nofar O 1989 Angarsk 92.60 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
103.86 7 Самостоятельно
5
Anuprienko Artem O 1985 Irkutsk 87.25 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
103.82 6 Самостоятельно
6
Vakhnovich Maksim O 1976 Irkutsk Спарта 90.99 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
101.58 5 Деханоа А.С.
7
Bukhantsov Mikhail O 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 92.65 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
100.69 4 Володько В.А.
8
Kotov Aleksandr O 1960 Irkutsk Спарта 91.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
3 Самостоятельно
9
Padalkin Evgeniy O 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 87.35 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
100.51 2 Соболев И.В.
10
Gruzdev Sergey O 1968 Bratsk 87.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
100.48 1 Галин А.С.
11
Otmorskiy Dmitriy O 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 91.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
96.35 1 Самостоятельно
12
Sedimkin Anton O 1984 Irkutsk Железяка 84.90 135.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
98.82 1 Прилуцкий С.В.
13
Volkov Nikita O 1988 Irkutsk Ратибор 88.30 135.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
96.71 1 Сауко К.В.
14
Shipilov Artem O 1980 Irkutsk Спарта 91.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
95.02 1 Володько В.А.
15
Shimanskiy Vyacheslav O 1984 Irkutsk Спарта 91.85 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
93.21 1 Володько В.А.
16
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1966 Irkutsk 90.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
89.38 1 Самостоятельно
17
Abdurashitov Rinat O 1967 Irkutsk Железяка 84.40 117.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
79.32 1 Самостоятельно
18
Klimov Maksim O 1989 Irkutsk Железяка 86.15 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
73.51 1 Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Kolenko Vasiliy O 1982 Irkutsk Европа 101.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
127.06 12 Самостоятельно
2
Rafutdinov Leonid O 1976 Irkutsk Спарта 101.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
124.22 9 Деханов А.С.
3
Efimenko Vitaliy O 1969 Angarsk Палестра 97.45 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
110.72 8 Фарбштейн В.Ю.
4
Anisimov Artem O 1972 Irkutsk Базис-Спорт 101.55 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
105.86 7 Сухова Е.А.
5
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1990 Irkutsk Спарта 100.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
103.09 6 Володько В.А Несмеянов А.И.
6
Lavrenchyuk Sergey O 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 98.80 160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
105.50 5 Володько В.А
7
Makhviladze Mikhail O 1979 Ust-Ilimsk 100.15 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
97.32 4 Самостоятельно
8
Pastukhov Dmitriy O 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 101.20 145.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
96.92 3 Самостоятельно
9
Khasnutdinov Iosif O 1964 Kirensk 102.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
90.45 2 Поддубский А.В.
10
Prilutskiy Sergey O 1989 Irkutsk Железяка 93.45 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
1 Надолин Королев
11
Zverev Oleg O 1987 Irkutsk Железяка 101.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
1 Трифонов А.
12
Andreev Yuriy O 1957 Irkutsk Железяка 104.85 115.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
74.73 1 Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Khrostovskiy Andrey O 1980 Irkutsk Локомотив 117.25 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
131.53 12 Деханов А.С., Желтенко Е.
2
Yakubov Ramil O 1983 Irkutsk Железяка 110.35 192.5
202.5
210.0
202.5
119.05 9 Самостоятельно
3
Kabanov Ivan O 1982 Irkutsk Спарта 113.95 190.0
200.0
202.5
190.0
110.67 8 Деханов А.С.
4
Gusev Vladimir O 1958 Kutulik 112.15 180.0
187.5
187.5
7 Самостоятельно
5
Chicherin Aleksandr O 1969 Irkutsk Спарта 114.55 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
107.61 6 Соболев И.В.
6
Grischenko Nikolay O 1971 Irkutsk Спарта 115.35 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
98.70 5 Соболев И.В.
7
Polekhin Gennadiy O 1957 Bratsk 111.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
93.85 4 Груздев С.П.
8
Paskhover Iosif O 1948 Irkutsk Спарта 110.25 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
85.27 3 Самостоятельно
9
Bakonov Roman O 1990 Irkutsk Юность 105.35 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
77.59 2 Чопей А.В.
10
Ermakov Vasiliy O 1937 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 114.20 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
1 Несмеянов А.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Izosimov Vyacheslav O 1977 Irkutsk Спарта 121.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
126.13 12 Володько В.А.
2
Morozevich Vitaliy O 1966 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 175.00 200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
112.18 9 Несмеянов А.И. Королев А.В.
3
Orlichenko Maksim O 1978 Irkutsk Локомотив 134.60 197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
8 Деханов А.С.
4
Trifonov Arkadiy O 1981 Irkutsk Спарта 123.35 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
108.57 7 Володько В.А.
5
Yudin Andrey O 1971 Irkutsk Ратибор 134.20 170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
106.88 6 Сауко А.К.
6
Kolchanov Aleksandr O 1969 Irkutsk Спарта 135.65 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
102.48 5 Володько В.А Наумова О.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Khrostovskiy Andrey 227.5 117.25 131.53
2
Kolenko Vasiliy 210.0 101.50 127.06
3
Izosimov Vyacheslav 220.0 121.50 126.13
4
Rafutdinov Leonid 205.0 101.10 124.22
5
Yakubov Ramil 202.5 110.35 119.05
6
Morozevich Vitaliy 207.5 175.00 112.18
7
Efimenko Vitaliy 180.0 97.45 110.72
8
Kabanov Ivan 190.0 113.95 110.67
9
Gribolev Pavel 170.0 89.40 108.90
10
Trifonov Arkadiy 190.0 123.35 108.57
Team
Team Result Points
1
Спарта 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
2
Палестра 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 44
3
Локомотив 12 + 12 + 8 32
4
ИрГТУ 12 + 9 + 9 + 1 31
5
Мартенсит 7 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 5 30
6
Железяка 9 + 8 + 1 + 1 + 1 20
7
Юность 7 + 4 + 2 + 2 + 1 16
8
Базис-Спорт 7 + 5 12
Европа 12 12
МУ ФСК 12 12
9
Фитнесс-клуб 9 9
10
ИнкассБайкал 8 8
11
Ратибор 6 + 1 7