Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

III Open RAW BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
2 apr 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
100
ID
6292
Views
2088
Added by
kadet 5 apr 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kuznetsova Valentina O 1993 Sayansk ДЮСШ 40.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
82.15 12 Петунин А.В.
2
Rodionova Valentina O 1992 Irkutsk Спарта 47.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
67.24 9 Володько В.А
3
Serebrennikova Galina O 1984 Irkutsk 46.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
64.37 8 Выркин И.
4
Zavozina Inna O 1993 Irkutsk Спарта 47.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
47.07 7 Груздев П.С.
Category 52 kg
1
Novikova Kristina O 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 51.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
72.22 12 Соболев И.В.
2
Dagdanova Mariya O 1990 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 52.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
52.98 9 Несмеянов А.И.
3
Tumanova Darya O 1990 Irkutsk Спарта ИрГТУ 51.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
50.24 8 Груздев П.С. Несмеянов А.И.
Category 57 kg
1
Shilina Yuliya O 1989 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 56.60 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
87.51 12 Акинин Е.В.
2
Gusakova Anastasiya O 1991 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 53.10 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
55.20 9 Несмеянов А.И.
Category 63 kg
1
Shirobokova Valentina O 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 63.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
69.81 12 Володько В.А.
2
Zagorodnikova Iva O 1996 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 57.56 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
66.21 9 Несмеянов А.И.
3
Shulikova Yana O 1989 Irkutsk Спарта 60.80 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
52.42 8 Володько В.А
Category 72 kg
1
Sukhova Evgeniya O 1980 Irkutsk Спарта 65.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
12 Самостоятельно
2
Voytekhovskaya Oksana O 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 69.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.32 9 Володько В.А
2
Zhernakova Irina O 1991 Irkutsk Спарта 66.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
53.93 8 Груздев П.С.
4
Medelyan Alina O 1991 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 69.50 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.49 7 Несмеянов А.И.
5
Ivanova Tatyana O 1951 Irkutsk Железяка 69.50 30.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.49 6 Трифонов А.
Category 84 kg
1
Kosheleva Oksana O 1983 Shelekhov МУП ГСК 74.85 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
66.63 12 Купчинский А.А.
2
Stasenko Natalya O 1986 Irkutsk Спарта 82.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
60.90 9 Соболев И.В.
3
Vysotskaya Svetlana O 1983 Irkutsk Спарта 72.30 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
60.83 8 Володько В.А
Category 84+ kg
1
Balko Anastasiya O 1989 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 96.55 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
75.76 12 Акинин Е.В.
2
Naumova Oksana O 1980 Irkutsk Спарта 85.20 45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
50.92 9 Володько В.А. Колчанов А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shilina Yuliya 75.0 56.60 87.51
2
Kuznetsova Valentina 55.0 40.00 82.15
3
Balko Anastasiya 90.0 96.55 75.76
4
Novikova Kristina 57.5 51.50 72.22
5
Shirobokova Valentina 65.0 63.00 69.81
6
Rodionova Valentina 50.0 47.00 67.24
7
Kosheleva Oksana 70.0 74.85 66.63
8
Zagorodnikova Iva 57.5 57.56 66.21
9
Serebrennikova Galina 47.5 46.50 64.37
10
Stasenko Natalya 67.5 82.10 60.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
Спарта 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
ИрГТУ 9 + 9 + 9 + 7 34
3
Мартенсит 12 + 12 24
4
ДЮСШ 12 12
МУП ГСК 12 12
5
Спарта ИрГТУ 8 8
6
Железяка 6 6