Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Classic BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk "Victory cup"

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
13 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
46486
Views
1643
Added by
kadet 5 jun 2018
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan 2021
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bogaynikov Roman 2003 Irkutsk Юность 45.72 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
56.59 12 Чопей А.В.
2
Konovalov Nikita 2004 Irkutsk Юность 31.60 20.0
25.0
27.5
25.0
46.97 9 Чопей А.В.
Category 53 kg
1
Nematov Tokhirzhon 1997 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 49.04 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
73.16 12 Несмеянов А.И.
2
Bogoudinov Timur 2005 Kuytun ДЮСШ 52.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
55.53 9 Скуматов Н.А.
3
Dvornikov Dmitriy 2003 Irkutsk Юность 49.42 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
51.81 8 Чопей А.В.
4
Balatskiy Andrey 2005 Irkutsk Спарта 52.24 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
46.39 7 Володько В.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Vodyakho Mikhail 1991 Ust-Kut ДЮСШ №1 56.12 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.30 12 Самостоятельно
2
Artemenko Daniil 2001 Kuytun ДЮСШ 57.46 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
82.14 9 Скуматов Н.А.
3
Sudakov Sergey 2000 Kuytun ДЮСШ 54.48 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
84.20 8 Скуматов Н.А.
4
Zhigarev Anton 1999 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 59.00 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
67.13 7 Несмеянов А.И.
5
Alekseev Maksim 1998 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 57.94 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
66.08 6 Несмеянов А.И.
Category 66 kg
1
Osetrov Stanislav 1982 Ust-Kut ДЮСШ №1 65.60 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
90.75 12 Самостоятельно
2
Norenko Aleksey 1977 Irkutsk Милан 64.55 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
83.98 9 Попов А.Г.
3
Ermolenko Daniil 1994 Irkutsk Спарта 66.00 105.0
110.0
112.5
105.0
82.45 8 Володько В.А, Каптуров А.А
4
Shmakov Ilya 1999 Bratsk СК Fitness Land 65.50 92.5
95.0
97.5
92.5
73.09 7 Комаров А.А
5
Moiseev Aleksey 2002 Zhigalovo ДЮСШ 65.55 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
73.04 6 Дегтярёв О.И.
6
Shkiopu Nikita 2001 Baykalsk ДЮСШ 64.25 70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
56.21 5 Макаренко В.И.
7
Kondratyuk Pavel 2000 Irkutsk Спарта 65.60 30.0
37.5
45.0
45.0
35.51 4 Сычев А.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Spiridonchuk Mikhail 1988 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 72.05 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
110.00 12 Несмеянов А.И.
2
Tarasov Vladimir 1987 Baykalsk ДЮСШ 73.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
101.29 9 Макаренко В.И.
3
Kushnarev Nikita 1994 Bratsk СК Fitness Land 71.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
99.98 8 Пшеничников С.А
4
Talko Andrey 2002 Irkutsk Спарта 73.70 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
93.78 7 Володько В.А.
5
Terentyev Ivan 1992 Irkutsk Геракл 72.80 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
89.16 6 Гинтов Д.Ф.
6
Garkushov Andrey 1968 Irkutsk Динамит 74.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
77.33 5 Крук А.Ю
7
Syrovelskiy Nikolay 1998 Kuytun ДЮСШ 71.95 95.0
97.5
97.5
95.0
69.74 4 Скуматов Н.А.
8
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 2001 Irkutsk Спарта 70.90 92.5
95.0
95.0
92.5
68.65 3 Володько В.А. Сауко К.
9
Volkov Nikita 2006 Irkutsk Спарта 71.65 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
60.75 2 Володько В.А. Сауко К.
Category 83 kg
1
Chudin Anton 1990 Irkutsk Центр тяжести 77.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
123.91 12 Гриболев П.М.
2
Pshenichnikov Semen 1991 Bratsk СК Fitness Land 82.65 170.0
175.0
175.0
117.11 9 Груздев С.П.
3
Iskhakov Artem 1983 Irkutsk Спарта 82.35 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
108.98 8 Володько В.А.
4
Gurbanov Ruslan 1990 Irkutsk Весна 81.20 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
106.53 7 Елистратова Т.В.
5
Padalkin Evgeniy 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 82.85 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
100.23 6 Володько В.А.
6
Sakhibgareev Danil 1997 Irkutsk УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 81.15 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
99.81 5 Королев А.В., Лебедко К.С.
7
Golovin Aleksey 1971 Irkutsk 81.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
99.47 4 Самостоятельно
8
Ibragimov Elchin 1985 Irkutsk Весна 82.55 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.43 3 Елистратова Т.В.
9
Zamaschikov Aleksey 1985 Irkutsk Эндорфин 77.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
93.76 2 Москаленков Н.
10
Pivovarov Demyan 2002 Kuytun ДЮСШ 82.35 115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
80.48 1 Скуматов Н.А.
11
Slanchenko Petr 1987 Irkutsk Физкульт 82.25 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
77.18 1 Спиридончук М.С.
12
Kuts Vladislav 1999 Irkutsk Юность 76.75 90.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
73.65 1 Чопей А.В.
13
Azovskiy Ilya 1991 Irkutsk Геракл 80.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
64.75 1 Гинтов Д.Ф.
-
Serebryannikov Vadim 1964 Irkutsk Ф.Фэмели 80.25 100.0
100.0
100.0
Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Tashlanov Egor 1989 Irkutsk 91.55 195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
129.76 12 Самостоятельно
2
Martynenko Aleksey 1987 Irkutsk Милан 93.00 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
128.78 9 Самостоятельно
3
Telegin Aleksey 1977 Sayansk ДЮСШ 92.20 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
111.97 8 Самостоятельно
4
Vrublevskiy Evgeniy 1981 Irkutsk Динамит 88.70 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
112.56 7 Володько В.А.
5
Domanskikh Maksim 1983 Chita Россичи 89.30 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
110.56 6 Соболев И.В.
6
Ermolov Aleksandr 1992 Irkutsk Спарта 83.45 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
113.11 5 Соболев И.В.
7
Trofimov Aleksandr 1992 Irkutsk Эндорфин 88.20 170.0
172.5
175.0
170.0
109.67 4 Москаленков Н.
8
Ermakov Vasiliy 1975 Irkutsk Спарта 80.15 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
109.10 3 Самостоятельно
9
Dukhovnikov Aleksey 1992 Baykalsk ДЮСШ 88.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
102.79 2 Макаренко В.И.
10
Korolev Valentin 1983 Irkutsk 90.25 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
102.00 1 Самостоятельно
11
Kruk Andrey 1993 Irkutsk Динамит 90.20 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
97.25 1 Самостоятельно
12
Kovalev Anton 1994 Irkutsk Пять звезд 89.16 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
88.20 1 Крук А.Ю
13
Venderov Viktor 1985 Irkutsk Геракл 88.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.92 1 Гинтов Д.Ф.
14
Degtyarev Oleg 1965 Zhigalovo ДЮСШ 85.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
78.53 1 Самостоятельно
15
Arzhanov Evgeniy 2001 Irkutsk Геракл 83.65 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
63.12 1 Гинтов Д.Ф.
-
Pavlov Anton 1998 Irkutsk Ника 85.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1
Dzugkoev David 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 104.00 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
125.91 12 Самостоятельно
2
Rudnev Dmitriy 1979 Angarsk Легион 102.00 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
123.80 9 Желтенко Е.В.
3
Belykh Andrey 1993 Bratsk 105.00 190.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
119.51 8 Груздев П.С.
4
Kurkutov Anton 1986 Irkutsk Спарта 98.85 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.06 7 Соболев И.В.
5
Nagabedyan Artem 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 100.25 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
103.36 6 Володько В.А.
6
Zhuravlev Vadim 1994 Irkutsk Динамит 102.30 170.0
175.0
170.0
102.55 5 Самостоятельно
7
Boldonov Igor 1983 Irkutsk Динамит 96.85 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.76 4 Врублевский Е.
8
Kolodkin Sergey 1987 Irkutsk 103.65 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
99.05 3 Самостоятельно
9
Lebedev Aleksandr 1966 Irkutsk Зенит 97.70 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
92.17 2 Самостоятельно
10
Yakhontov Ruslan 1980 Irkutsk Ядренец 97.38 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
89.22 1 Шураев П.
11
Timorgaleev Sergey 1974 Sayansk ДЮСШ 96.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.36 1 Телегин А.В.
12
Druzhinin Vyacheslav 1963 Irkutsk Спарта 103.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
81.23 1 Ермаков В.Н.
13
Troshin Leonid 2002 Irkutsk Спарта 93.20 117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
78.44 1 Володько В.А. Сауко К.
Category 120 kg
1
Kabanov Ivan 1982 Irkutsk Динамит 105.65 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
132.67 12 Самостоятельно
2
Pyatibratov Nikita 1995 Irkutsk 112.10 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
125.82 9 Каланчин А.А.
3
Fayzulin Renat 1997 Irkutsk 113.55 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
100.58 8 Котов А.Ю.
4
Marchenko Sergey 2002 Bratsk 119.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
89.18 7 Белых А.В.
5
Nikulin Andrey 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 113.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
78.70 6 Сычев А.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Rychkov Roman 1991 Irkutsk ЦФП Ангар 124.15 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
138.38 12 Самостоятельно
2
Churkin Anton 1986 Baykalsk ДЮСШ 143.60 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
133.62 9 Макаренко В.И.
3
Mubarakov Sergey 1971 Sayansk ДЮСШ 123.45 210.0
210.0
119.98 8 Телегин А.В.
4
Popov Aleksey 1979 Irkutsk Милан 124.45 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
108.37 7 Лебедко К.С.
5
Gobadze Vladislav 1995 Irkutsk Геракл 120.20 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
107.76 6 Желтенко Е.В.
6
Vlasov Konstantin 1974 Angarsk WorldClass 128.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
102.08 5 Самостоятельно
7
Kolchanov Aleksandr 1969 Irkutsk Железяка 152.80 180.0
180.0
99.33 4 Володько В.А.
8
Volkov Sergey 2002 Irkutsk Спарта 122.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.46 3 Володько В.А. Сауко К.
9
Shvetsov Anton 1990 Irkutsk Геракл 126.95 130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
73.85 2 Соболев И.В
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rychkov Roman 242.5 124.15 138.38
2
Churkin Anton 240.0 143.60 133.62
3
Kabanov Ivan 222.5 105.65 132.67
4
Tashlanov Egor 205.0 91.55 129.76
5
Martynenko Aleksey 205.0 93.00 128.78
6
Dzugkoev David 210.0 104.00 125.91
7
Pyatibratov Nikita 215.0 112.10 125.82
8
Chudin Anton 177.5 77.30 123.91
9
Rudnev Dmitriy 205.0 102.00 123.80
10
Mubarakov Sergey 210.0 123.45 119.98
Team
Team Result Points
1
ДЮСШ 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 44
2
Спарта 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 42
3
ИРНИТУ 12 + 12 + 7 + 6 37
4
Динамит 12 + 7 + 5 + 5 + 4 33
5
Юность 12 + 9 + 8 + 1 30
6
Милан 9 + 9 + 7 25
7
ДЮСШ №1 12 + 12 24
СК Fitness Land 9 + 8 + 7 24
8
Геракл 6 + 6 + 2 + 1 + 1 16
9
ЦФП Ангар 12 12
Центр тяжести 12 12
10
Весна 7 + 3 10
11
Легион 9 9
12
Россичи 6 6
Эндорфин 4 + 2 6
13
WorldClass 5 5
УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 5 5
14
Железяка 4 4
15
Зенит 2 2
16
Пять звезд 1 1
Физкульт 1 1
Ядренец 1 1