Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Oblast Open Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
25 - 26 apr 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
118
ID
31505
Views
1784
Added by
ermakova-olga93 9 jul 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Korotkov Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk Исток 58.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
114.05 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Alekseev Artem O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 59.00 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
106.11 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Ryzhov Aleksandr O 1993 Tatarsk Татарский район 53.25 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
114.89 8 Тараненко А.П.
4
Dvoryantsev Vladimir O 1981 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 58.40 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
87.45 7 Самостоятельно
Category 66 kg
1
Kalishin Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.80 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
137.75 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 62.10 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
128.18 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Dolgopolov Mikhail O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.90 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
119.89 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Pervukhin Dmitriy O 1988 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 64.25 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
100.38 7 Балдышев П.Н.
5
Tsitsenko Aleksandr O 1986 Berdsk Кристалл 64.20 110.0
110.0
88.39 6 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
-
Karasev Ivan O 1992 Novosibirsk Викинг 65.95 147.5
147.5
147.5
Мандрыгин В.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Zelenin Maksim O 1992 Novosibirsk Исток 72.40 175.0
180.0
190.5
180.0
131.53 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Kanzyuba Sergey O 1984 Novosibirsk Исток 74.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
127.68 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Menshikov Roman O 1982 Berdsk Кристалл 69.50 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
131.87 8 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
4
Morozov Ilya O 1988 Novosibirsk Исток 72.70 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
105.64 7 Беляев И.Ю.
5
Ivanov Nikita O 1989 Novosibirsk Геркулес 71.20 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
103.57 6 Абрамов А.В.
6
Rudnev Sergey O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 73.65 125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
99.24 5 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
7
Kruglykhin Sergey O 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 73.50 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
93.96 4 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
8
Dikalov Igor O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.25 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
90.57 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Khlichkin Dmitriy O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.90 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
88.20 2 Федосиенко С.А.
10
Yalymov Sergey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.50 100.0
105.0
100.0
72.28 1 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Mironenko Vladimir O 1981 Novosibirsk Исток 79.85 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
140.12 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Chayka Vasiliy O 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 81.45 202.5
205.0
210.0
202.5
136.71 9 Рязанов М.С.
3
Pechenkin Dmitriy O 1982 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.05 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
128.66 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Stepanov Yuriy O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 78.40 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
127.95 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Minochenko Dmitriy O 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 80.55 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
122.36 6 Завгородний Е.В.
6
Gorelik Ivan O 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 82.65 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
117.11 5 Рязанов М.С.
7
Galyautdinov Marsel O 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 80.50 160.0
172.5
185.0
172.5
117.31 4 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
8
Gostischev Sergey O 1982 Koltsovo ДЮСШ Кольцовские надежды 82.30 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
105.66 3 Шумских Ю.В.
9
Polubatonov Aleksey O 1987 Koltsovo ДЮСШ Кольцовские надежды 82.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
2 Шумских Ю.В.
10
Irikov Georgiy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 79.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
92.24 1 Федосиенко С.А.
11
Tanskikh Ivan O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 80.35 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
91.91 1 Федосиенко С.А.
12
Starodubtsev Sergey O 1994 Berdsk Кристалл 81.95 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.44 1 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
13
Ponurovskiy Nikita O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 82.15 115.0
125.0
125.0
83.95 1 Федосиенко С.А.
14
Mkrtchyan Aleksey O 1986 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 78.55 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
75.98 1 Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Leonov Evgeniy O 1989 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 89.55 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
155.21 12 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
2
Dudunov Aleksey O 1989 Novosibirsk НГАУ 90.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
152.96 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Rybalov Anton O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 89.05 230.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
152.45 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Nursagimov Vyacheslav O 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 91.80 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
142.23 7 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
5
Zarembo Konstantin O 1984 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 91.45 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
133.00 6 Балдышев П.Н.
6
Lapekin Egor O 1982 Barnaul Барнаул 88.60 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
122.28 5 Бухтояров Д.А.
7
Sireev Mikhail O 1985 Berdsk Кристалл 91.15 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
120.52 4 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
8
Semyanov Aleksey O 1981 Novosibirsk НГАУ 86.55 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
117.31 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Gigolaev Grigoriy O 1988 Novosibirsk Исток 89.10 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
115.51 2 Беляев И.Ю.
10
Vishnyakov Nikolay O 1988 Koltsovo ДЮСШ Кольцовские надежды 89.30 165.0
175.0
175.0
112.17 1 Федосиенко С.А.
11
Tsapko Mikhail O 1992 Novosibirsk СК Обь 88.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
109.74 1 Левченко Ю.П.
12
Testov Sergey O 1987 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 88.80 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
109.28 1 Балдышев П.Н.
13
Zakharov Evgeniy O 1975 Novosibirsk Геркулес 89.40 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
105.70 1 Дортман Г.Ф.
14
Chuev Pavel O 1988 Berdsk Кристалл 87.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
103.53 1 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
15
Vdovin Evgeniy O 1993 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 90.55 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
101.83 1 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
16
Nikitenko Aleksey O 1996 Novosibirsk Викинг 91.10 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
101.52 1 Мандрыгин В.С.
17
Romanov Kirill O 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 88.60 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
101.36 1 Абрамов А.В.
18
Savchenko Dmitriy O 1995 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 84.05 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
99.39 1 Завгородний Е.В.
19
Kasatskiy Maksim O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 91.15 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.15 1 Федосиенко С.А.
20
Burtsev Yaroslav O 1990 Tatarsk Татарский район 87.65 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
87.38 1 Тараненко А.П.
21
Dikusar Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 90.65 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
82.69 1 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
22
Lysov Anatoliy O 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 90.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
76.56 1 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
23
Rukhmakov Maksim O 1996 Novosibirsk Геркулес 90.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
74.64 1 Абрамов А.В.
-
Andreev Sergey O 1980 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 88.15 130.0
130.0
130.0
Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1
Kravchenko Pavel O 1989 Berdsk Кристалл 103.45 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
156.19 12 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
2
Makarov Aleksandr O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 98.15 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
147.18 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Buleev Aleksandr O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 103.70 225.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
144.05 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Shvedov Aleksey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 104.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
143.46 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Mirkin Yuriy O 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 96.70 215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
140.40 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Scherbakov Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 95.05 170.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
113.49 5 Федосиенко С.А.
7
Makarov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 97.10 180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
112.43 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo ДЮСШ Кольцовские надежды 103.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
109.66 3 Шумских Ю.В.
9
Novozhilov Daniil O 1992 Berdsk Кристалл 99.15 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
106.87 2 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
10
Duplinskiy Ruslan O 1982 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 100.85 150.0
150.0
90.98 1 Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey O 1974 Novosibirsk Исток 108.35 300.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
180.34 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Lysenko Nikita O 1986 Novosibirsk НГАУ 119.50 275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
166.89 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk Исток 110.45 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
146.94 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Shevelev Grigoriy O 1982 Novosibirsk НГПУ 119.00 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
138.25 7 Маргарян С.Л.
5
Grigoryev Igor O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 113.45 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
112.27 6 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Skachkov Aleksey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 123.10 215.0
225.0
215.0
122.91 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Khlebnikov Roman O 1978 Novosibirsk Исток 123.20 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
104.31 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Pushkin Sergey O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 128.25 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
96.39 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Basov Vitaliy O 1971 Novosibirsk НГАУ 143.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
77.99 7 Федосиенко С.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 305.0 108.35 180.34
2
Lysenko Nikita 290.0 119.50 166.89
3
Kravchenko Pavel 260.0 103.45 156.19
4
Leonov Evgeniy 242.5 89.55 155.21
5
Dudunov Aleksey 240.0 90.30 152.96
6
Rybalov Anton 237.5 89.05 152.45
7
Makarov Aleksandr 240.0 98.15 147.18
8
Bozhnev Sergey 250.0 110.45 146.94
9
Buleev Aleksandr 240.0 103.70 144.05
10
Shvedov Aleksey 240.0 104.90 143.46
Team
Team Result Points
1
Исток 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
НГАУ 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
3
Кристалл 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6 39
4
Куйбышевский район 7 + 6 + 1 14
СГУГиТ 12 + 1 + 1 14
Экстрим 9 + 5 14
5
Геркулес 6 + 1 + 1 + 1 9
ДЮСШ Кольцовские надежды 3 + 3 + 2 + 1 9
ПОВСК 7 + 1 + 1 9
Татарский район 8 + 1 9
6
ЗЕВС 6 + 1 7
НГПУ 7 7
7
Барнаул 5 5
8
Викинг 1 1
СК Обь 1 1